Phil Colson from Mangum, OK

Age 69
๐Ÿ“ 404 S Louisiana Ave, Mangum, OK 73554
๐Ÿ“ž (580) 706-1555, (580) 706-0141, (970) 884-0469, (970) 884-6034, (580) 782-9265, (580) 683-4208
โœ‰๏ธ duffmotel@intplsrv.net, fcolson@earthlink.net, pcolson1@direcway.com, pcolson@cableone.net, pcolson@intellisys.net, pcolson@intplsrv.net, shane.colson@aol.com

Phil Colson

Age 73 b. 1952-12-03
๐Ÿ“ 404 S Louisiana Ave, Mangum Ok 73554
๐Ÿ“ž (580) 706-1555, (580) 706-0404
โœ‰๏ธ PCOLSON1@GMAIL.COM, pcolson1@gmail.com

Phil Colson from Atlanta, GA

Age 82 b. Apr 1944 Dekalb Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2038 Palifox Dr Ne
๐Ÿ“ž (404) 378-4923

Phil Colson from Mangum, OK

Age 73 b. Dec 1952
๐Ÿ“ 404 S Louisiana Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (580) 706-1555
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Floyd Phillip Colson, Phil L Colson, Phillip S Colson

Phil Colson from Cape Charles, VA

Male
๐Ÿ“ 19316 Seaside Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (757) 589-3982 (SPRINT)

Phil Colson from Mullica Hill, NJ

Age 84 b. Sep 1941 Gloucester Co.
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 374

Phil Colson from Loveland, CO

Age 69 b. Oct 1956 Larimer Co.
๐Ÿ“ 323 42nd St Sw Lot 25

Phil Colson from Dumas, TX

Age 73 b. Dec 1952 Moore Co.
๐Ÿ“ 513 Forrest Dr

Phil Colson from Blue Springs, MO

Age 52 b. 1974 Male
๐Ÿ“ 1338 Nw Jefferson Ct

Phil Colson from Mangum, OK

Greer Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2003 N Louis Tittle Ave

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 10 contact records for Phil Colson across 7 states. The most recent address on file is in Mangum, Oklahoma. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 69. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Phil Colson

County: Jackson

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Phil Colson. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

PCC Enterprises

Owner
(360) 907-4830
Vancouver, WA
Business Services (Services)

C & E Farms Inc

President
(757) 678-5097
Cheriton, VA
Wholesale Trade - Nondurable Goods

Phil Colson

Smoe At Highland Woodworking
Highland Woodworking
Atlanta, Georgia, United States Retail

Phil Colson

Smoe At Highland Woodworking
Highland Woodworking
Georgia

Discount Golf Shop

Phil ColsonOwner
(612) 703-9963p.colson@golfsave.com
3257 Arrowgrass Way, San Diego, CA92115
golfsave.com

Phil Colson

smoe at Highland Woodworkin ยท Greater Atlanta Area

Discount Golf Shop

Phil ColsonOwner
(602) 992-1722support@golfsave.com
2601 E. Desert Cove Ave., Phoenix, AZ85028

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 16 business affiliations were found for Phil Colson. Companies include PCC Enterprises, C & E Farms Inc, Highland Woodworking and 1 more. Roles listed include Owner. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Phil Colson

Addr: 1401 Jefferson, Blue Springs, MO, 64015
MO

Source: Public Records Phil Colson appears in 1 corporate filing from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

MP

Phil Colson

Age 43 Male
·
427 NE Amory Rd, Smithville, MO 64089 (Clay County)
39.3483, -94.5758
TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Phil Colson

Age 45 Male
·
41147 Hillcrest Loop, Astoria, OR 97103 (Clatsop County)
46.1546, -123.5870
· (503) 298-9256
TZ: Pacific
Occ: Management Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1944

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Phil Colson. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Phil Colson on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
2
1
1
3
1
4
4
1
1
2
1

Phil Colson in Mangum, OK: Background Summary

Location
404 S Louisiana Ave, Mangum Ok 73554, Mangum, OK
Other Locations
Mangum, OK ยท Atlanta, GA ยท Cape Charles, VA and 4 more
Profiles Found
10 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(580) 706-1555 and 8 others on file
Email
duffmotel@intplsrv.net and 7 others on file
Career
Owner at PCC Enterprises, C & E Farms Inc

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Phil Colson. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 31 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Phil Colson

Search Complexity: High

31 public records across 12states, belonging to approximately 10 different individuals. With 10 distinct profiles across 12 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 12 states. Highest concentration: Oklahoma (13%), followed by New York and Arizona. Spans the South and West regions.

OK4recordsNY4recordsAZ3recordsMO3recordsVA2recordsCA2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (55%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Contact & Address Records (11) and Voter Registration Records (1).

16
Business & Corporate Filings
11
Contact & Address Records
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Corporate Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Phil Colson

Is Phil Colson a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Phil Colson is registered. We found 1 voter registration entry across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What businesses are associated with Phil Colson?
We found 16 business affiliations for Phil Colson, including PCC Enterprises. Other companies include C & E Farms Inc, highland woodworking. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Phil Colson?
Our database contains 31 total records for Phil Colson spanning 12 states. This includes 10 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Phil Colson?
The 31 records displayed for Phil Colson are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Phil Colson remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.