Pooja Sheth

Age 41 b. 1985-05-01
📍 540 Brickell Key Dr, Mia Fl 33131
📞 (111) 111-0001, (407) 353-0243
✉️ PJSHETH@GMAIL.COM, pjsheth@gmail.com

Pooja Sheth

Age 75 b. 1950-10-05
📍 4411 Noella Rd, Bakersfield Ca
📞 (661) 444-4722
✉️ PSHETH93@GMAIL.COM

Pooja Sheth

Age 35 b. 1990-07-13
📍 2539 Heather Hills Rd Apt D, Toledo Oh
📞 (510) 676-5713
✉️ PBSHETH13@GMAIL.COM

Pooja Sheth from Fremont, CA

Age 36 b. 1990 U
📍 2646 Rutherford Pl
📞 (510) 490-2656
✉️ pajamababy7@yahoo.com

Pooja B Sheth from Fremont, CA

Age 31
📍 2646 Rutherford Pl, Fremont, CA 94539
📞 (510) 490-2656

Pooja Sheth from Bronx, NY

Age 34 b. Jan 1992
📍 3450 Wayne Ave Apt 4d
📞 (347) 346-4592
👤 aka Rooja Sheth

Pooja Sheth from Longwood, FL

Age 41 b. 1985 U
📍 1006 Burlwood Ct
📞 (407) 493-7741

Pooja Sheth from Arlington, TX

Age 44 b. Mar 1982 Tarrant Co.
📍 2216 Sharpshire Ln
👤 aka Sheth Pooja

Pooja Sheth from Princeton, NJ

Mercer Co.
📍 1812 Barclay Blvd

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 9 contact records for Pooja Sheth across 5 states. The most recent address on file is in Fremont, California. Of these records, 7 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. The listed age is 31. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Sheth Pooja

Orange County
PIN: 302209094302100
· 2463 Whitehall Cir, Winter Park
Built: 1962.0
Assessed: $305,381

Sheth Pooja

Orange County
· 2463 Whitehall Cir, Orlando 32792.0
Built: 1962.0
Assessed: $305,381 · Sale: $364,286 (2017/01/01)

Sheth, Pooja

Doc #2018032901088002
· 62-54 97th Pl. 121, Rego Park Ny 11374
Record: P

Sheth, Pooja

Doc #2025090400958003
· 50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle Ny 10801
Record: P

Sheth, Pooja

Doc #2025090900672001
· 10 Mt Morris Park West, New York Ny 10027
Record: P

Sheth, Pooja

Doc #2019100800753001
· 62-54 97th Place Apt 12j, Rego Park Ny 11374
Record: P

Sheth, Pooja

Doc #2018032901088001
· 62-54 97th Pl. 121, Rego Park Ny 11374
Record: P

Sheth, Pooja

Doc #2025090400958002
· 50 Clinton Place, New Rochelle Ny 10801
Record: P

Sheth, Pooja

· 62-54 97 Place, 11374
16 stories · Class: R4
Assessed: $48,609

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 9 property records linked to Pooja Sheth in Orlando, Rego Park, New Rochelle and 1 other area. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Pooja Sheth

Unaffiliated
12 Madden Ct, Edison, 08820
DOB: 1/30/1992
County: Middlesex

Pooja Jiten Sheth

2463 Whitehall Cir, Winter Park, , 32792

Pooja Sheth

Reg: 412211600
3450 Wayne Avenue 4d, 10467
DOB: 19920130 Gender: Female

Pooja Sheth

Democrat
3450 Wayne Avenue, 10467
DOB: 19920130 Gender: Female

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 4 voter registration records were found for Pooja Sheth in . Records show affiliations with U, DEM, which may reflect different individuals or changes over time. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

UW

Student
+14054304981shethp@gmail.com

Futon Shop

Manager
(310) 474-5595
Los Angeles, CA
Furnishing, Equipment and Home Furniture Stores (Stores)

Pooja Sheth

Indirect Tax Manager
Ahmadabad, Gujarat, India

The Georgetown University

Pooja ShethEmployee-Medicine-School of
(202) 687-2905pjs66@georgetown.edu
Washington, DC

Pooja Sheth

MCAT Tutor at Examkrackers, I

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 13 business affiliations were found for Pooja Sheth. Companies include Futon Shop, The Georgetown University. Roles listed include Student and Null. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Pooja Sheth

DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY
Individual Female
NPI: 1831489368
School: GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF MEDICINE (2011)
Org: Florida Hospital Medical Group INC

Source: CMS NPI Registry (NPPES) · State Medical Boards · Healthcare Provider Databases 1 healthcare provider record found for Pooja Sheth in the CMS National Provider Identifier registry. NPI registration is required for providers billing Medicare or Medicaid. Listing here does not constitute an endorsement of care quality.

🏛️

Pooja Sheth

Resident PGY - L II
💵 Pay: $64,221.00
🏛️

Pooja Sheth

2022
Substitute Ed Para
Department: Dept Of Ed Para Professionals
💵 Pay: $166.67

Source: City/State Transparency Portals · Government Payroll Databases · Open Data Portals Pooja Sheth appears in 2 government employment records from city, state, or federal transparency portals. Salary figures reflect taxpayer-funded public employee compensation and may not include overtime or benefits.

Pooja Sheth

Stockdale High School - Bakersfield, CA, CA
2011

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Pooja Sheth has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$15 Feb 19, 2016
2016 DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Sheth, Pooja Not Employed Edison, NJ
$15 Feb 19, 2016
DEM
Sanders, Bernard
Contributor Not Employed Edison, NJ

Source: FEC Disclosure Database · State Ethics Commissions · Stanford DIME Project 2 political contribution records found for Pooja Sheth. Total disclosed contributions amount to $30. Recipients include Sanders, Bernard. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Pooja B Sheth

Age 27
·
2646 Rutherford Pl, Fremont, CA 94539 (Alameda County)
37.5126, -121.9070
· (510) 490-2656
TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 1998 Purchased 2011
MP

Pooja Sheth

Age 25 Female
·
12 Madden Ct, Edison, NJ 08820 (Middlesex County)
40.5901, -74.3725
· (732) 283-9723
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 2008 Purchased 2007
MP

Pooja J Sheth

Age 32
·
1006 Burlwood Ct, Longwood, FL 32750 (Seminole County)
28.7009, -81.3593
· (407) 260-9274
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 2000 Purchased 2004

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Pooja Sheth. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Pooja Sheth on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
5
1
3
3
7
1

Pooja Sheth in Mia, FL: Background Summary

Location
540 Brickell Key Dr, Mia Fl 33131, Mia, FL
Other Locations
Fremont, CA · Bronx, NY · Longwood, FL and 2 more
Profiles Found
9 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(407) 353-0243 and 5 others on file
Email
pjsheth@gmail.com and 3 others on file
Career
Student, Research Assistant at Futon Shop, The Georgetown University
Voter Registration
Registered No Party Preference
Properties
8properties owned
Contributions
$30 total — Sanders, Bernard
Healthcare
Licensed provider — DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Pooja Sheth. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 45 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Healthcare Provider Data

Healthcare provider information is sourced from the National Plan and Provider Enumeration System (NPPES), a registry managed by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). Every healthcare provider that bills Medicare or Medicaid is required to obtain a National Provider Identifier (NPI), so the presence of an NPI listing confirms that the individual holds recognized healthcare credentials. The specialty, practice address, and taxonomy codes reflect the provider's own attestation at the time of registration or most recent update. An NPI listing does not constitute an endorsement of care quality, nor does it indicate whether the provider is currently accepting new patients.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Pooja Sheth

Search Complexity: High

45 public records across 6states, belonging to approximately 9 different individuals. With 9 distinct profiles across 6 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 6 states. Highest concentration: New York (16%), followed by California and Florida. Spans the Northeast and West regions.

NY7recordsCA5recordsFL3recordsNJ3recordsDC1recordTX1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (33%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Contact & Address Records (10) and Property Ownership Records (9).

13
Business & Corporate Filings
10
Contact & Address Records
9
Property Ownership Records
4
Voter Registration Records
2
Political Contribution Records
1
Healthcare Provider Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 45 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (17%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)2peopleYounger Adult (25-39)3people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Pooja Sheth

Is Pooja Sheth a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Pooja Sheth is registered with U affiliation. We found 4 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Pooja Sheth own property?
County assessor records show 9 properties associated with Pooja Sheth in Orlando, New York and 8 other locations. Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What businesses are associated with Pooja Sheth?
We found 13 business affiliations for Pooja Sheth (Student). Other companies include The Georgetown University. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Is Pooja Sheth a healthcare provider?
Yes, the CMS National Provider Identifier registry lists Pooja Sheth as a registered healthcare provider (NPI: 1831489368). NPI registration is required for all providers billing Medicare or Medicaid. This listing confirms enrollment in the federal healthcare system but does not indicate quality of care.
Has Pooja Sheth made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 2 reported political contributions from Pooja Sheth, totaling $30. Recipients include Sanders, Bernard. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Pooja Sheth?
Our database contains 45 total records for Pooja Sheth spanning 6 states. This includes 9 distinct contact records, 7 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Pooja Sheth?
The 45 records displayed for Pooja Sheth are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Pooja Sheth remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.