Rami Clark

Age 50 b. 1976-06-17
๐Ÿ“ 11501 Sw 15th St, Oklahoma City Ok 73099
๐Ÿ“ž (405) 476-4299, (405) 532-7236
โœ‰๏ธ RAMI.CLARK@YAHOO.COM, rami.clark@yahoo.com

Rami Clark from Yukon, OK

Age 50 b. Jun 1976 Canadian Co.
๐Ÿ“ 908 Tulip Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (405) 265-2132

Rami Clark from Yukon, OK

Age 50 b. 1976 Male
๐Ÿ“ 10417 Kendal Ave
โœ‰๏ธ rami.clark@cox.net

Rami M Clark from D.c., DC

Age 51
๐Ÿ“ 2853 Ontario Rd Nw, Washington, DC 20009

Rami Clark from Yukon, OK

๐Ÿ“ 500 Pointe Parkway Blvd
๐Ÿ“ž (405) 313-7187 (U.S. CELLULAR)

Rami Clark from Charlotte, NC

Mecklenburg Co.
๐Ÿ“ 9145 E Orchard Ln

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 7 contact records for Rami Clark across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Yukon, Oklahoma. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 51. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

rami M clark

Democrat Reg: 10/03/2000
9417 Briarwick Ln, Charlotte, NC, 28277
DOB: 1969 Gender: Female
County: Mecklenburg

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Rami Clark in North Carolina. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

MP

Rami Clark

·
1300 SW 6th Ave, Mineral Wells, TX 76067 (Palo Pinto County)
32.7992, -98.1189
· (940) 452-1399
TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Rami L Clark

Age 41 Male
·
10417 Kendal Ave, Yukon, OK 73099 (Canadian County)
35.4445, -97.7046
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Rami M Clark

Age 47
·
2853 Ontario Rd NW, Washington, DC 20009 (District of Columbia County)
38.9255, -77.0424
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Multi-Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Rami Clark. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Rami Clark. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

New Image Concepts Ar LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$293,500 Paid in Full
Address:
500 Pointe Parkway Blvd #1923
Yukon, OK73099
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$296,097

Jobs Reported

69

Loan #

8859567302

Loan Size

Medium

Elizabeth Carlson

Sole Proprietorship

$25,794 Paid in Full
Address:
67 Hudson St Apt 1A
New York, NY10013-2851
Approved

Mar 15, 2021

Forgiven

$25,982

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

2570938609

Loan Size

Small

Denise Lang

Self-Employed Individuals

$10,145 Paid in Full
Address:
500 Pointe Parkway Blvd
Yukon, OK73099-0602
Approved

Apr 17, 2021

Forgiven

$10,182

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5228558807

Loan Size

Small

New Image Investments Ok LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$504,800 Paid in Full
Address:
500 Pointe Parkway Blvd #1923
Yukon, OK73099
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$221,585

Jobs Reported

129

Loan #

8603507302

Loan Size

Medium

Angelito Ballo

Self-Employed Individuals

$3,060 Paid in Full
Address:
67 Hudson St Apt 1C
New York, NY10013-2851
Approved

Mar 24, 2021

Forgiven

$3,080

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8300868609

Loan Size

Small

New Image Investments Ok LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$750,938 Paid in Full
Address:
500 Pointe Parkway Blvd Apt 1923
Yukon, OK73099-0610
Approved

Mar 25, 2021

Forgiven

$757,522

Jobs Reported

110

Loan #

8497568605

Loan Size

Medium

New Image Concepts Ar LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$361,647 Paid in Full
Address:
500 Pointe Parkway Blvd Apt 1923
Yukon, OK73099-0610
Approved

Mar 6, 2021

Forgiven

$365,026

Jobs Reported

65

Loan #

7426538507

Loan Size

Medium

Todd Vitolo

Sole Proprietorship

$20,832 Paid in Full
Address:
67 Hudson St Apt 2b
New York, NY10013
Approved

Apr 29, 2020

Forgiven

$21,070

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2664377307

Loan Size

Small

Todd Vitolo

Sole Proprietorship

$20,832 Paid in Full
Address:
67 Hudson St Apt 2B
New York, NY10013-2851
Approved

Mar 13, 2021

Forgiven

$20,959

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

1531588603

Loan Size

Small

Denise Lang

Self-Employed Individuals

$10,145 Exemption 4
Address:
500 Pointe Parkway Blvd
Yukon, OK73099-0602
Approved

May 12, 2021

Forgiven

$10,308

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8714838905

Loan Size

Small

Linda Benlevy

Independent Contractors

$20,800 Exemption 4
Address:
67 Hudson St Apt 3D
New York, NY10013-2852
Approved

Mar 3, 2021

Forgiven

$21,166

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6425528508

Loan Size

Small

Amanda Harris

Independent Contractors

$5,431 Paid in Full
Address:
500 Pointe Parkway Blvd
Yukon, OK73099-0602
Approved

Apr 28, 2021

Forgiven

$5,448

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3797308901

Loan Size

Small

Saga Styles INC

Corporation

$77,617 Paid in Full
Address:
500 Pointe Parkway Blvd Apt 1923
Yukon, OK73099-0610
Approved

Feb 16, 2021

Forgiven

$78,223

Jobs Reported

14

Loan #

9370958405

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 13 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Rami Clark. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Rami Clark on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
2
2
1
5
1

Rami Clark in Oklahoma City, OK: Background Summary

Location
11501 SW 15th St, Oklahoma City Ok 73099, Oklahoma City, OK
Other Locations
Yukon, OK ยท D.c., DC ยท Charlotte, NC
Profiles Found
7 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(704) 408-4148 and 6 others on file
Email
ramiclark@bellsouth.com and 8 others on file
Possible Relatives
Debra A Clark, Jyoti Sonia Maurya, Megan M Clark, Rina Daisy Smith, Shipra T Maurya and 36 more
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
PPP Loans
$2106K for New Image Concepts Ar LLC, Elizabeth Carlson

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Rami Clark. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 25 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Rami Clark

Search Complexity: Moderate

25 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 7 different individuals. There are 7 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: Oklahoma (20%), followed by District of Columbia and North Carolina. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

OK5recordsDC2recordsNC2recordsNY1recordTX1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: PPP Loan Records (59%), which are tied to specific businesses and addresses. Also includes Contact & Address Records (8) and Voter Registration Records (1).

13
PPP Loan Records
8
Contact & Address Records
1
Voter Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Rami Clark

Is Rami Clark a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Rami Clark is registered in North Carolina with DEM affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
How many records exist for Rami Clark?
Our database contains 25 total records for Rami Clark spanning 5 states. This includes 7 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Rami Clark?
The 25 records displayed for Rami Clark are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Rami Clark remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.