Reva Murray

Age 38 b. 1988-05-14
📍 2610 W Highland Dr, Granbury Tx
📞 (254) 813-9079
✉️ KELVINMURRAY04.@GMAIL.COM, kelvinmurray04.@gmail.com

Reva Murray

Age 91 b. 1934-10-07
📍 307 Hollywood Heights Rd, Caseyville Il
📞 (618) 345-9409, (618) 580-9375
✉️ EWE350@YAHOO.COM

Reva Murray from Sycamore, IL

Age 69
📍 947 Wells Dr, Sycamore, IL 60178
📞 (815) 991-5165
✉️ rachelmurray932@yahoo.com

Reva Murray from Collinsville, VA

Henry Co.
📍 509 Oak Rd
📞 (276) 647-3394, (732) 906-4127

Reva Murray from Sycamore, IL

Age 73 b. Apr 1953
📍 947 Wells Dr
📞 (815) 991-5165

Reva Murray from Leicester, NC

Age 115 b. Nov 1910
📍 216 Po Box

Reva Murray from Jackson, TN

Age 73 b. Apr 1953 Madison Co.
📍 109 Trace Dr

Reva Murray from Finleyville, PA

Age 102 b. Jun 1924 Washington Co.
📍 3473 Frye Ave

Reva Murray from Caseyville, IL

Saint Clair Co.
📍 307 Hollywood Heights Rd
📞 (618) 345-9409

Reva Murray from Sycamore, IL

Age 74 b. 1952 Female
📍 1135 Arbor Ln
💼 1702

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 11 contact records for Reva Murray across 5 states. The most recent address on file is in Sycamore, Illinois. Of these records, 7 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. The listed age is 69. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2004 Chrysler 300M
· Registered to: Reva Murray
· VIN: 2C3AE66G04H676239
·
307 Hollywood Heights Rd, Caseyville, IL, 62232
2005 Chevrolet Aveo
· Registered to: Reva Murray
· VIN: KL1TD52655B416449
·
947 Wells Dr, Sycamore, IL, 60178
·
(815) 991-5165

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Reva Murray. Registered makes include Chrysler, Chevrolet. The most recent model year on record is 2005. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Licensed Professional

Source: State Professional Licensing Boards · Dept. of Professional Regulation Reva Murray holds 1 state-issued professional license on record. License data includes type, status, and issue dates from state regulatory boards. Always verify current status directly with the issuing board.

Reva Murray

La Porte High School - LaPorte, IN, IN
1975

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Reva Murray has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Reva Murray

Age 64 Female
·
1135 Arbor Ln, Sycamore, IL 60178 (Dekalb County)
41.9762, -88.6890
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: Professional
Homeowner Single Family Purchased 2015
MP

Reva J Murray

Age 82 Female
·
307 Hollywood Heights Rd, Caseyville, IL 62232 (Saint Clair County)
38.6389, -90.0162
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1938

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Reva Murray. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Reva Murray on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
11
1
1
1
1
1
2

Reva Murray in Granbury, TX: Background Summary

Location
2610 W Highland Dr, Granbury Tx, Granbury, TX
Other Locations
Sycamore, IL · Collinsville, VA · Leicester, NC and 3 more
Profiles Found
11 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(815) 991-5165 and 7 others on file
Email
mtantero@hotmail.com and 3 others on file
Possible Relatives
Francis J Murray JR, Dawn Marie Murray, Emily R Murray, Matthew James Murray, Paige M Murray and 44 more
Vehicles
2 linked — 2004 Chrysler 300m, 2005 Chevrolet Aveo

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Reva Murray. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 21 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Reva Murray

Search Complexity: High

21 public records across 7states, belonging to approximately 11 different individuals. With 11 distinct profiles across 7 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Professional License Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records contain license numbers and issuing states.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 7 states. Highest concentration: Illinois (52%), followed by Virginia and Texas. Spans the Midwest and South regions.

IL11recordsVA2recordsTX1recordNC1recordTN1recordPA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (83%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (2) and Professional License Records (1).

15
Contact & Address Records
2
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Professional License Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 78 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (86%).

Senior (65+)6peopleYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Reva Murray

What vehicles are registered to Reva Murray?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Reva Murray, including a 2004 Chrysler 300M. Registered makes include Chrysler, Chevrolet. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
How many records exist for Reva Murray?
Our database contains 21 total records for Reva Murray spanning 7 states. This includes 11 distinct contact records, 7 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Reva Murray?
The 21 records displayed for Reva Murray are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Reva Murray remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.