Richard Lenartz

Age 69 b. 1957-06-02
๐Ÿ“ 630 Union Ct Se, Grand Rapids Mi
๐Ÿ“ž (616) 890-7026, (616) 281-2659
โœ‰๏ธ RICKLENARTZ16@YAHOO.COM

Richard Lenartz from Grand Rapids, MI

Age 69 b. Jun 1957 Kent Co.
๐Ÿ“ 630 Union Ct Se
๐Ÿ“ž (616) 281-2659

Richard Lenartz from Grand Rapids, MI

Age 69 b. Jun 1957 Kent Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1485 Hidden Valley Dr Se
๐Ÿ“ž (614) 387-0067

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 3 contact records for Richard Lenartz in Michigan. The most recent address on file is in Grand Rapids, Michigan. Of these records, 3 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Lenartz Richard A

Kent County
· 630 Union Ct SE, Gaines Mi 49548
Assessed: $87,100

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Richard Lenartz in Gaines. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

2007 PONTIAC G6
ยท Registered to: Richard Lenartz
ยท VIN: 1G2ZH58N074266042
·
630 Union Ct SE, Grand Rapids, MI, 49548-7338
·
(616) 890-7026

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Richard Lenartz. Registered makes include Pontiac. The most recent model year on record is 2007. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Richard Lenartz

Harrisburg, PA17110

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 1 business affiliation was found for Richard Lenartz. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Unknown Corporation

Addr: AK
AK
Vice-President: Richard A. Lenartz

Unknown Corporation

Addr: AK
AK
Controller: Richard A. Lenartz

Unknown Corporation

Addr: AK
AK
Secretary: Richard A Lenartz

Richard Lenartz

ID: F07849740
Addr: 630 Union Ct SE, Grand Rapids, MI, 49548
MI

Distribution Planning, INC.

Addr: 2845 44th Street, Grandville, GA, 49418-2569
GA
Officer: Richard A. Lenartz

Distribution Planning, INC.

Addr: 2845 44th Street, Grandville, GA, 49418-2569
GA
Officer: Richard A. Lenartz

Lenartz, Richard

Addr: 75 60th St SW, Wyoming, MI, 49518
MI

Lenartz, Richard

Addr: 75 60th St SW, Wyoming, MI, 49518
MI

Lenartz, Richard

Addr: 75 60th St SW, Wyoming, MI, 49518
MI

Lenartz, Richard

Addr: 75 60th St SW, Wyoming, MI, 49518
MI

Richard Lenartz

Addr: 2845 44th St S.w., Grandville, MI, 49418
MI

Richard Lenartz

Addr: 2845 44th St. S.W., Grandville, MI, 49418
MI

Unknown Corporation

Business Development Corporation/Cooperative Corporation/Federally Chartered Company/Foreign Corporation/Kentucky Corporation/Professional Services Corporation/Foreign Professional Services Corp./Kentucky Professional Services Corp/Kentucky Cooperative Corporation/Foreign Cooperative Corporation/Kentucky Mutual Insurance Co./Foreign Mutual Insurance Co.
Officer: Richard Lenartz

Unknown Corporation

SECRETARY: Richard A Lenartz

Distribution Planning, INC.

Addr: 2845 44th Street SW, Grandville, MI, 494182569
MI
Officer: Richard Lenartz

Distribution Planning, INC.

Addr: 2845 44th Street SW, Grandville, MI, 494182569
MI
Officer: Richard Lenartz

Distribution Planning, INC.

Addr: 2845 44th Street SW, Grandville, MI, 49418
MI
Officer: Richard Lenartz

Distribution Planning, INC.

Addr: 2845 44th Street, Grandville, GA, 49418-2569
GA
Secretary: Richard Lenartz

Unknown Corporation

ID: 84202
Principal: Richard Lenartz

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 2845 44th Street SW, Grandville, MI, 49418
Officer: Richard Lenartz

Source: Public Records Richard Lenartz appears in 20 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

MP

Richard A Lenartz

Age 60 Male
·
630 Union Ct SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49548 (Kent County)
42.8394, -85.6490
· (616) 281-2659
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: White Collar Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Richard Lenartz. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Richard Lenartz. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

De Jager Construction Incorporated

Subchapter S Corporation

$510,600 Paid in Full
Address:
75 60th St SW
Grand Rapids, MI49548-5761
Approved

Apr 11, 2021

Forgiven

$512,670

Jobs Reported

28

Loan #

2120638801

Loan Size

Medium

Kelly Ram LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$4,346 Paid in Full
Address:
2845 44th St SW Ste 120
Grandville, MI49418
Approved

Jun 27, 2020

Forgiven

$4,371

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5126018002

Loan Size

Small

Grandville Pediatrics PC

Corporation

$152,200 Paid in Full
Address:
2845 44th St SW
Grandville, MI49418-2678
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$153,938

Jobs Reported

15

Loan #

7655687710

Loan Size

Medium

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 3 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Richard Lenartz. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Richard Lenartz on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
3
18
1

Richard Lenartz in Grand Rapids, MI: Background Summary

Location
630 Union Ct SE, Grand Rapids Mi, Grand Rapids, MI
Profiles Found
3 people with this name
Age
69 years old (born 06/02/1957)
Phone Numbers
(616) 890-7026 and 2 others on file
Email
ricklenartz16@yahoo.com
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2007 Pontiac G6
PPP Loans
$667K for De Jager Construction Incorporated, Kelly Ram LLC

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Richard Lenartz. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 32 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Richard Lenartz

Search Complexity: Moderate

32 public records across 4states, belonging to approximately 3 different individuals. There are 3 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 4 states. Highest concentration: Michigan (56%), followed by Alaska and Georgia. Spans the Midwest and West regions.

MI18recordsAK3recordsGA3recordsPA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Corporate Records (65%), which show business formation details and officer positions. Also includes Contact & Address Records (5) and PPP Loan Records (3).

20
Corporate Records
5
Contact & Address Records
3
PPP Loan Records
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Business & Corporate Filings

Frequently Asked Questions About Richard Lenartz

Does Richard Lenartz own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Richard Lenartz . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Richard Lenartz?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Richard Lenartz, including a 2007 PONTIAC G6. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Richard Lenartz?
We found 1 business affiliation for Richard Lenartz. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Richard Lenartz?
Our database contains 32 total records for Richard Lenartz spanning 4 states. This includes 3 distinct contact records, 3 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Richard Lenartz?
The 32 records displayed for Richard Lenartz are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Richard Lenartz remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.