Robert Gregersen

Age 80 b. 1946-05-23
📍 7865 S Thirty Six, Scotts Mi
📞 (269) 626-8522, (269) 626-6688
✉️ BOBANDSUSAN@AMERITECH.NET

Robert Gregersen from Scotts, MI

Age 76 b. Jun 1950 Kalamazoo Co.
📍 7865 36th St S
📞 (269) 626-8522, (269) 497-2624

Robert Gregersen from Joshua Tree, CA

Age 108 b. Jan 1918 San Bernardino Co.
📍 Po Box 953
📞 (760) 568-5833, (435) 326-4401

Robert Gregersen from Marysvale, UT

Age 57
📍 102 Po Box, Marysvale, UT 84750
📞 (435) 326-4401, (435) 326-4401
👨‍👩‍👧 Relatives: Kent Gregerson

Robert Gregersen from Warren, PA

Age 68 b. Jun 1958 Warren Co.
📍 107 N Irvine St
📞 (814) 723-7609

Robert Gregersen from Warren, MI

Age 94 b. Jul 1932 Macomb Co.
📍 8709 Hudson Ave
📞 (586) 758-6786

Robert Gregersen from Grants Pass, OR

Josephine Co.
📍 326 Monterico Rd
📞 (541) 472-1300

Robert Gregersen from Palm Desert, CA

Male
📍 39640 Desert Greens Dr E
📞 (310) 713-0385 (VERIZON WIRELESS)

Robert Gregersen from Royal Oak, MI

Age 91 b. Mar 1935 Oakland Co.
📍 1032 Butternut Ave 2

Robert Gregersen from Spring Hill, FL

Age 91 b. 1935 Male
📍 2631 Imperial Pine Dr
📞 (925) 812-0257 (Cell)

Robert Gregersen from Dell Rapids, SD

Minnehaha Co.
📍 24850 Burk Ave
📞 (605) 446-3738

Robert Gregersen from New York, NY

📍 1221 Avenue Of The Americas
📞 (231) 546-9099

Robert Gregersen from Fremont, CA

Alameda Co.
📍 40640 High St

Robert Gregersen from Gaylord, MI

Otsego Co.
📍 5302 Golfview Ln

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 14 contact records for Robert Gregersen across 8 states. The most recent address on file is in Scotts, Michigan. Of these records, 11 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 57. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Gregersen, Robert

Minnehaha County
PIN: 10409353028000
· 411 W 3rd St
Lot: 12,309sqft

Gregersen Robert L, Gregersen

Hernando County
· 2631 Imperial Pine Dr, Spring-Hill 34606.0
Built: 1987.0
Assessed: $127,775

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Robert Gregersen in Spring-Hill. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Robert N Gregersen

Republican Reg: 07/07/1992
206 Muir St, Warren, PA, 16365
DOB: 06/25/1958 Gender: Unknown

Robert Lee Gregersen

2631 Imperial Pine Dr, Spring Hill, , 34606

Robert Carl Gregersen

Independent
Precinct: 600403

Robert N Gregersen

206 Muir St
DOB: 06/25/1958 Gender: Unknown

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 4 voter registration records were found for Robert Gregersen in Pennsylvania, . Records show affiliations with R, IND, which may reflect different individuals or changes over time. 2 registrations are currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2009 GMC YUKON
· Registered to: Robert Gregersen
· VIN: 1GKFK032X9R190775
·
40 Cape Andover, Newport Beach, CA, 92660-8402
2011 Chrysler Town & Country
· Registered to: Robert Gregersen
· VIN: 2A4RR5DG8BR797800
·
5302 Golfview Ln, New York, NY, 49735
·
(231) 546-9099
1994 HONDA
· Registered to: Robert Gregersen
·
621 Earp St, Philadelphia, PA, 19147

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Robert Gregersen. Registered makes include Gmc, Chrysler, Honda. The most recent model year on record is 2011. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Robert Gregersen

Pensionist
Sandvoss.dk - Mandskabsudlejning
Denmark Staffing And Recruiting

Premium Power Corp

Robert GregersenManager
(231) 546-9099rlgregersen@sbcglobal.net
5302 Golfview, Gaylord, MI49735
premiumpower.com

Sacc Group

Robert GregersenOwner
rlgregersen@sbcglobal.net
5302 Golfview, Gaylord, MI49735

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Robert Gregersen. Companies include Sandvoss.dk - Mandskabsudlejning, Sacc Group. Roles listed include Manager and Owner. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

robert gregersen

E
Addr: Palm Desert, CA

Source: State Professional Licensing Boards · Dept. of Professional Regulation Robert Gregersen holds 1 state-issued professional license on record. License data includes type, status, and issue dates from state regulatory boards. Always verify current status directly with the issuing board.

Robert Gregersen

Storm Lake High School - Storm Lake, IA, IA
1973

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Robert Gregersen has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Robert Gregersen

Age 67 Male
·
4205 W Glencoe Rd, Stillwater, OK 74075 (Payne County)
36.2171, -97.1277
TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Robert Gregersen

Age 68 Male
·
7865 36th St S, Scotts, MI 49088 (Kalamazoo County)
42.2058, -85.4128
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Robert E Gregersen

Age 64 Male
·
2816 Webster Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 (Hennepin County)
44.9521, -93.3510
· (952) 920-9129
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Single Family
MP

Robert Gregersen

Age 21 Male
·
21084 Syracuse Ave, Warren, MI 48091 (Macomb County)
42.4506, -83.0466
· (810) 772-3404
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1947 Purchased 2003
MP

Robert N Gregersen

Age 59 Male
·
206 Muir St, Warren, PA 16365 (Warren County)
41.8348, -79.1221
· (814) 723-9607
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1987 Purchased 2001
MP

Robert L Gregersen

Male
·
2631 Imperial Pine Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606 (Hernando County)
28.4748, -82.6020
· (352) 666-5335
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1987 Purchased 2013
MP

Robert K Gregersen

Age 61 Male
·
PO Box 102, Marysvale, UT 84750 (Piute County)
38.4350, -112.2490
Marital: Single TZ: Mountain
Occ: Professional Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Robert Gregersen

Male
·
7289 Rabbit Ears Pass, Clarkston, MI 48346 (Oakland County)
42.7284, -83.4398
· (248) 807-1062
TZ: Eastern
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 8 demographic profiles associated with Robert Gregersen. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Robert Gregersen. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Steven Spradling

Sole Proprietorship

$2,944 Paid in Full
Address:
4205 W Glencoe Rd
Stillwater, OK74075-1906
Approved

Feb 13, 2021

Forgiven

$2,968

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8458758404

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 1 PPP loan record is linked to businesses associated with Robert Gregersen. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Robert Gregersen

Mega Millions®
$150
Prize Won
·Stillwater, OK
Claimed: 2006-02-28T00:00:00.000

Source: IMDb · Open Library · Sports Reference · FIDE Chess Federation Additional public records from specialized databases including entertainment industry credits (IMDb), published works (Open Library), sports statistics, and other publicly available reference sources.

Find Robert Gregersen on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
5
2
1
13
1
2
3
2
3
1
4

Robert Gregersen in Scotts, MI: Background Summary

Location
7865 S Thirty Six, Scotts Mi, Scotts, MI
Other Locations
Joshua Tree, CA · Warren, PA · Warren, MI and 8 more
Profiles Found
14 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(269) 626-8522 and 11 others on file
Email
bobandsusan@ameritech.net
Possible Relatives
Kent Gregerson
Career
Manager, Owner at Sandvoss.dk - Mandskabsudlejning, Sacc Group
Voter Registration
Registered Republican
Properties
2properties owned
Vehicles
3 linked — 2009 Gmc Yukon, 2011 Chrysler Town & Country and 1 more
PPP Loans
$2,943.95 for Steven Spradling

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Robert Gregersen. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 46 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Robert Gregersen

Search Complexity: High

46 public records across 11states, belonging to approximately 14 different individuals. With 14 distinct profiles across 11 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county — highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 11 states. Highest concentration: Michigan (28%), followed by California and Utah. Spans the Midwest and West regions.

MI13recordsCA5recordsUT4recordsOK3recordsPA3recordsFL2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 7 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (53%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (6) and Voter Registration Records (4).

19
Contact & Address Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings
4
Voter Registration Records
3
Vehicle Registration Records
2
Property Ownership Records
1
Professional License Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 51 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (86%).

Senior (65+)6peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Robert Gregersen

Is Robert Gregersen a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Robert Gregersen is registered in Pennsylvania with R affiliation. We found 4 voter registration entries across 2 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Robert Gregersen own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Robert Gregersen . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Robert Gregersen?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Robert Gregersen, including a 2009 GMC YUKON. Registered makes include Gmc, Chrysler, Honda. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Robert Gregersen?
We found 6 business affiliations for Robert Gregersen, including sandvoss.dk - mandskabsudlejning. Other companies include Sacc Group. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Robert Gregersen?
Our database contains 46 total records for Robert Gregersen spanning 11 states. This includes 14 distinct contact records, 11 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Robert Gregersen?
The 46 records displayed for Robert Gregersen are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Robert Gregersen remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.