Ron Mallet

Age 67 b. 1958-12-01
๐Ÿ“ 3712 Nw 107th Ter, Sunrise Fl
๐Ÿ“ž (954) 635-6300
โœ‰๏ธ USTRADE101@GMAIL.COM, ustrade101@gmail.com

Ron Mallet

Age 50 b. 1975-12-05
๐Ÿ“ 1915 Crochet Rd, New Iberia La
๐Ÿ“ž (337) 380-7466, (337) 335-8185
โœ‰๏ธ CEMENTROOKIE99@YAHOO.COM

Ron Mallet from New Iberia, LA

Age 50 b. Dec 1975
๐Ÿ“ 717 Vicnaire St
๐Ÿ“ž (337) 369-9448, (337) 364-1358

Ron Mallet from New Iberia, LA

Age 50 b. Dec 1975 Iberia Co.
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 9474

Ron Mallet from New Iberia, LA

Age 78 b. 1948 Male
๐Ÿ“ 1915 Crochet Rd

Ron Mallet from Rayne, LA

Acadia Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3833 Crowley Rayne Hwy

Ron Mallet

๐Ÿ“ 1 Rayne Ln

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 7 contact records for Ron Mallet in Louisiana. The most recent address on file is in New Iberia, Louisiana. Of these records, 3 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2010 Ford F-150
ยท Registered to: Ron Mallet
ยท VIN: 1FTFW1CV6AFB67516
·
8404 Watteb Pkwy, New Iberia, TX, 75034

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Ron Mallet. Registered makes include Ford. The most recent model year on record is 2010. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Action Sportfishing Fl

Manager
(954) 423-8700
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Amusement and Recreation Services (Services)

Rons Marine Svc Inc

President
(954) 423-8700
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Amusement and Recreation Services (Services)

All Trade of America

Principal
(904) 730-7775
Jacksonville, FL
Construction - Special Trade Contractors (Construction)

Thigpen Heating & Cooling Inc

Ron MalletChief Financial Officer; Executive Vice-President; Systems/Data Processing; Operations-Production-Mfg
(904) 448-1962rmallet@thigpenhvac.com
Jacksonville, FL32207

Ron''s Marine Services, Inc

Ron Mallet
(954) 423-8700captron@actionsportfishing.com
Fort Lauderdale, 33328FL

Volunteers In Medicine Jacksonville INC

Ron MalletDirector, Emeritus
Jacksonville, FL

Action Sportfishing FL

Ron MalletOwner
(570) 822-0218r.mallet@actionsportfishing.com
56 Oxford St Apt F, Wilkes Barre, PA18706
actionsportfishing.com

Ron Mallet

DIST MGR at LOOMIS International<br

Action Sportfishing FL

Ron MalletOwner
(734) 347-2221support@actionsportfishing.com
600 W Huron St #424, Ann Arbor, MI48103

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 15 business affiliations were found for Ron Mallet. Companies include Action Sportfishing Fl, Rons Marine Svc Inc, All Trade of America and 3 more. Roles listed include Chief Financial Officer; Executive Vice-President; Systems/Data Processing; Operations-Production-Mfg and Director, Emeritus. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 6255 Frisco Square Blvd #3109, Frisco, TX, 75034
TX
Manager: ron C mallet

Mallet Roofing Solutions, LLC.

Addr: 6255 Frisco Square Blvd #3109, Frisco, TX, 75034
TX
Manager: Ron Mallet

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 6255 Frisco Square Blvd #3109, Frisco, TX, 75034
TX
Officer: Ron C Mallet

Mallet Roofing Solutions, LLC.

ID: 0801367848
Addr: 6255 Frisco Square Blvd #3109, Frisco, TX, 75034
TX
Manager: Ron C Mallet

Source: Public Records Ron Mallet appears in 4 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

$500 Aug 25, 2011
2012 REP
McBurney Jr, Charles W
Mallet, Ron A C Contractor Jacksonville, FL
$500 Aug 25, 2011
REP
McBurney Jr, Charles W
Contributor A C Contractor Jacksonville, FL
$500
2012 R
McBurney Jr, Charles W
Contributor A/C Contractor Jacksonville, FL

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 3 political contribution records found for Ron Mallet. Total disclosed contributions amount to $1,500. Recipients include McBurney Jr, Charles W. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Ron C Mallet

Age 42 Male
·
717 Vicnaire St, New Iberia, LA 70563 (Iberia County)
30.0092, -91.7959
· (708) 363-2514
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Purchased 1990

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Ron Mallet. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Ron Mallet. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Viswas Realty LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$8,099 Paid in Full
Address:
6255 Frisco Square Blvd Apt 3211
Frisco, TX75034-3595
Approved

Mar 31, 2021

Forgiven

$8,138

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4048878709

Loan Size

Small

Thigpen Heating & Cooling INC

Corporation

$746,460 Paid in Full
Address:
2801 Dawn Rd
Jacksonville, FL32207-7903
Approved

Apr 7, 2020

Forgiven

$750,755

Jobs Reported

67

Loan #

7018717006

Loan Size

Medium

Viswas Realty, LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$6,230 Paid in Full
Address:
6255 Frisco Square Blvd #3211
Frisco, TX75034-3595
Approved

Apr 28, 2020

Forgiven

$6,286

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8881107202

Loan Size

Small

Northeast Florida Safety Council

Non-Profit Organization

$202,224 Paid in Full
Address:
1725 Art Museum Dr
Jacksonville, FL32207-2151
Approved

Jan 30, 2021

Forgiven

$204,124

Jobs Reported

36

Loan #

9328078310

Loan Size

Medium

Cruz Coaching

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$7,915 Paid in Full
Address:
6255 Frisco Square Blvd Apt 3311
Frisco, TX75034-3777
Approved

May 14, 2021

Forgiven

$7,970

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2190059000

Loan Size

Small

Harris Tafah

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Exemption 4
Address:
6255 Frisco Square BLVD APT2423
Plano, TX75074
Approved

Mar 31, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3602308706

Loan Size

Small

Harris Tafah

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Exemption 4
Address:
6255 Frisco Square BLVD APT2423
Plano, TX75074
Approved

Apr 19, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6152728807

Loan Size

Small

Byron Mack

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
6255 Frisco Square Blvd Apt 3209
Frisco, TX75034-3595
Approved

Apr 27, 2021

Forgiven

$20,915

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2575148901

Loan Size

Small

Byron Mack

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
6255 Frisco Square Blvd Apt 3209
Frisco, TX75034-3595
Approved

Apr 10, 2021

Forgiven

$20,923

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

1506718810

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 9 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Ron Mallet. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Ron Mallet on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
8
6
3
4
5

Ron Mallet in Sunrise, FL: Background Summary

Location
3712 NW 107th Ter, Sunrise Fl, Sunrise, FL
Other Locations
New Iberia, LA ยท Rayne, LA
Profiles Found
7 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(954) 635-6300 and 4 others on file
Email
ustrade101@gmail.com and 1 other on file
Career
Director, Emeritus, Owner at Action Sportfishing Fl, Rons Marine Svc Inc
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2010 Ford F-150
Contributions
$1,500 total โ€” McBurney Jr, Charles W, McBurney Jr, Charles W
PPP Loans
$1054K for Viswas Realty LLC, Thigpen Heating & Cooling INC

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Ron Mallet. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 42 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Ron Mallet

Search Complexity: Moderate

42 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 7 different individuals. There are 7 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: Florida (19%), followed by Louisiana and Texas. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

FL8recordsLA6recordsTX5recordsPA4recordsMI3records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (37%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Contact & Address Records (9) and PPP Loan Records (9).

15
Business & Corporate Filings
9
Contact & Address Records
9
PPP Loan Records
4
Corporate Records
3
Political Contribution Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 17 years. Largest group: Senior (65+) (50%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Ron Mallet

What vehicles are registered to Ron Mallet?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Ron Mallet, including a 2010 Ford F-150. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Ron Mallet?
We found 15 business affiliations for Ron Mallet, including Action Sportfishing Fl. Other companies include Rons Marine Svc Inc, All Trade of America. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Ron Mallet made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 3 reported political contributions from Ron Mallet, totaling $1,500. Recipients include McBurney Jr, Charles W. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Ron Mallet?
Our database contains 42 total records for Ron Mallet spanning 5 states. This includes 7 distinct contact records, 3 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Ron Mallet?
The 42 records displayed for Ron Mallet are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Ron Mallet remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.