Rona Jonas from Corpus Christi, TX

Age 50
๐Ÿ“ 1541 Dorado St, Corpus Christi, TX 78417
๐Ÿ“ž (361) 851-6708

Rona Jonas

๐Ÿ“ 740 Golden Dr, Bishop Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (361) 249-4286, (111) 111-0002
โœ‰๏ธ JONASKENNEL1@GMAIL.COM

Rona Jonas from Crp Christi, TX

Age 63 b. Mar 1963 Nueces Co.
๐Ÿ“ 7202 Mansions Dr I 1

Rona Jonas from Corpus Christi, TX

Age 63 b. 1963 Female
๐Ÿ“ 1541 Dorado St
๐Ÿ“ž (361) 443-1453 (Cell)

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 4 contact records for Rona Jonas in Texas. The most recent address on file is in Crp Christi, Texas. Of these records, 3 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 50. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Jonas Rona G

Nueces County
· 7202 Mansions, The Dr, Corpus-Christi

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Rona Jonas in Corpus-Christi. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

2008 Hummer H3
ยท Registered to: Rona Jonas
ยท VIN: 5GTEN13E288118318
·
1541 Dorado St, Crp Christi, TX, 78417
·
(361) 249-4286
2003 Chevrolet Tahoe
ยท Registered to: Rona Jonas
ยท VIN: 1GNEC13Z93R274642
·
1541 Dorado St, Crp Christi, TX, 78417
·
(361) 249-4286
2018 RAM 3500
ยท Registered to: Rona Jonas
ยท VIN: 3C7WRSCL3JG387323
·
740 Golden Drive, Bishop, TX, 78343

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Rona Jonas. Registered makes include Hummer, Chevrolet, Ram. The most recent model year on record is 2018. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Rona Jonas

Atl at Coventry Health Car

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 2 business affiliations were found for Rona Jonas. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Rona Jonas

Age 54 Female
·
1541 Dorado St, Corp Christi, TX 78417 (Nueces County)
27.7298, -97.4497
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1984 Purchased 2001

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Rona Jonas. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Rona Jonas

Scratch Tickets
$1,000
Prize Won
·Corpus Christi, TX (Nueces County)
Claimed: 2013-12-17T00:00:00.000

Source: IMDb ยท Open Library ยท Sports Reference ยท FIDE Chess Federation Additional public records from specialized databases including entertainment industry credits (IMDb), published works (Open Library), sports statistics, and other publicly available reference sources.

Find Rona Jonas on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
8

Rona Jonas in Bishop, TX: Background Summary

Location
740 Golden Dr, Bishop Tx, Bishop, TX
Other Locations
Crp Christi, TX ยท Corpus Christi, TX
Profiles Found
4 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(361) 851-6708 and 2 others on file
Email
jonaskennel1@gmail.com
Possible Relatives
David Rosas, Lupe Rosas, Jesus G Rosas, Santos Romero Rosas, Alicia Soliz Rosas and 4 more
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
3 linked โ€” 2008 Hummer H3, 2003 Chevrolet Tahoe and 1 more

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Rona Jonas. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 12 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Rona Jonas

Search Complexity: Moderate

12 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 4 different individuals. There are 4 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (40%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (3) and Business & Corporate Filings (2).

4
Contact & Address Records
3
Vehicle Registration Records
2
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Property Ownership Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Rona Jonas

Does Rona Jonas own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Rona Jonas . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Rona Jonas?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Rona Jonas, including a 2008 Hummer H3. Registered makes include Hummer, Chevrolet, Ram. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Rona Jonas?
We found 2 business affiliations for Rona Jonas. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Rona Jonas?
Our database contains 12 total records for Rona Jonas spanning 1 state. This includes 4 distinct contact records, 3 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Rona Jonas?
The 12 records displayed for Rona Jonas are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Rona Jonas remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.