Rosa Ledet

Age 84 b. 1942-01-16
๐Ÿ“ 1016 Highway 10 E, Oakdale La
๐Ÿ“ž (318) 335-1262, (318) 306-1404, (318) 277-7826
โœ‰๏ธ ROSA.LEDET@YAHOO.COM, rosa.ledet@yahoo.com, att122582317@newco.directv.com

Rosa Ledet from Perris, CA

Age 76
๐Ÿ“ 499 Cherry Vista Dr, Perris, CA 92571
๐Ÿ“ž (909) 943-4272, (951) 943-4272, (337) 826-7265, (951) 943-4272, (909) 943-9392
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Wilbert Ledet,Jessie H Mills

Rosa Ledet from Oakdale, LA

Age 72
๐Ÿ“ 1016 Highway 10, Oakdale, LA 71463
๐Ÿ“ž (318) 335-3805, (318) 335-3805

Rosa Ledet from Juno Beach, FL

Age 84 b. 1942 Female
๐Ÿ“ 601 Sea Oats Dr Apt 4
๐Ÿ’ผ 1702
โœ‰๏ธ rosaledet@ameritech.net

Rosa Ledet from Oakdale, LA

Age 84 b. 1942 Female
๐Ÿ“ 1016 Highway 10 E
๐Ÿ“ž (318) 335-1262

Rosa Ledet from Perris, CA

Age 88 b. Sep 1937 Riverside Co.
๐Ÿ“ 499 Cherry Vista Dr
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Mills Rose L

Rosa B Ledet from Harvey, LA

๐Ÿ“ 635 1st Ave, Harvey, LA 70058
๐Ÿ“ž (504) 341-4306

Rosa Ledet from Reno, NV

Washoe Co.
๐Ÿ“ 7830 N Virginia St Spc 82

Rosa Ledet from Moreno Valley, CA

Riverside Co.
๐Ÿ“ 12761 Frederick St Apt 1

Rosa Ledet from Oakdale, LA

Allen Co.
๐Ÿ“ 10 East

Rosa Ledet from Washington, LA

Saint Landry Co.
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 241

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 12 contact records for Rosa Ledet across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Juno Beach, Florida. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. Ages range from 72 to 76, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

MP

Rosa P Ledet

Age 75 Female
·
1016 Highway 10 E, Oakdale, LA 71463 (Allen County)
30.7952, -92.5726
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Rosa B Ledet

Age 98 Female
·
635 1st Ave, Harvey, LA 70058 (Jefferson County)
29.9031, -90.0841
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Rosa Ledet. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Rosa Ledet on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
4
1
10
1

Rosa Ledet in Oakdale, LA: Background Summary

Location
1016 Highway 10 E, Oakdale La, Oakdale, LA
Other Locations
Juno Beach, FL ยท Oakdale, LA ยท Perris, CA and 4 more
Profiles Found
12 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(318) 335-1262 and 5 others on file
Email
rosa.ledet@yahoo.com and 2 others on file
Possible Relatives
Celeste M Broussard, Chad Shantley Broussard, Christina L Ledet, Christine A Ledet, Donald J Ledet JR and 43 more

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Rosa Ledet. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 18 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Rosa Ledet

Search Complexity: High

18 public records across 4states, belonging to approximately 12 different individuals. With 12 distinct profiles across 4 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 4 states. Highest concentration: Louisiana (56%), followed by California and Nevada. Spans the South and West regions.

LA10recordsCA4recordsNV1recordFL1record

Frequently Asked Questions About Rosa Ledet

How many records exist for Rosa Ledet?
Our database contains 18 total records for Rosa Ledet spanning 4 states. This includes 12 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Rosa Ledet?
The 18 records displayed for Rosa Ledet are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Rosa Ledet remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.