Roy Fatula from Saint Clairsville, OH

Age 79 b. Jun 1947 Male
๐Ÿ“ 51227 Hells Kitchen Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (304) 281-6957 (Cell), (740) 695-4569, (937) 216-9809
โœ‰๏ธ msmeishka@aol.com

Roy Fatula

Age 79 b. 1947-06-01
๐Ÿ“ 51227 Hells Kitchen Rd, Colerain Twp Oh 43950
๐Ÿ“ž (740) 238-2445
โœ‰๏ธ WINDYROE@SBCGLOBAL.NET, windyroe@sbcglobal.net

Roy Fatula from Clairsville, OH

Belmont Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4 Saint Po Box 305

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 3 contact records for Roy Fatula in Ohio. The most recent address on file is in Saint Clairsville, Ohio. Of these records, 2 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2007 Gmc Sierra
ยท Registered to: Roy Fatula
ยท VIN: 1GTEK190X7Z602399
·
51227 Hells Kitchen Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH, 43950
·
(304) 281-6957
2007 GMC SIERRA 1500
ยท Registered to: Roy Fatula
·
51227 Hells Kitchen Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH, 43950-9347

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Roy Fatula. Registered makes include Gmc. The most recent model year on record is 2007. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Roys Excavating

Owner
(740) 695-4569
Saint Clairsville, OH
Construction - Special Trade Contractors (Construction)

Belmont County Garages

Manager
(740) 695-2494
St Clairsville, OH
Legislative, Executive and General Government other than Finance (Government)

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 2 business affiliations were found for Roy Fatula. Companies include Roys Excavating, Belmont County Garages. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Roy E Fatula

Age 70 Male
·
51227 Hells Kitchen Rd, St Clairsvle, OH 43950 (Belmont County)
40.1045, -80.8616
· (937) 216-9809
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1918

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Roy Fatula. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Roy Fatula on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
10

Roy Fatula in Saint Clairsville, OH: Background Summary

Location
51227 Hells Kitchen Rd, Saint Clairsville, OH 43950
Other Locations
Clairsville, OH
Profiles Found
3 people with this name
Age
79 years old (born 06/01/1947)
Phone Numbers
(740) 695-4569 and 3 others on file
Email
msmeishka@aol.com and 1 other on file
Career
Roys Excavating, Belmont County Garages
Vehicles
2 linked โ€” 2007 Gmc Sierra, 2007 Gmc Sierra 1500

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Roy Fatula. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 11 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Roy Fatula

Search Complexity: Low

11 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 3 different individuals. With only 3 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (60%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (2) and Business & Corporate Filings (2).

6
Contact & Address Records
2
Vehicle Registration Records
2
Business & Corporate Filings

Frequently Asked Questions About Roy Fatula

What vehicles are registered to Roy Fatula?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Roy Fatula, including a 2007 Gmc Sierra. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Roy Fatula?
We found 2 business affiliations for Roy Fatula, including Roys Excavating. Other companies include Belmont County Garages. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Roy Fatula?
Our database contains 11 total records for Roy Fatula spanning 1 state. This includes 3 distinct contact records, 2 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Roy Fatula?
The 11 records displayed for Roy Fatula are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Roy Fatula remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.