Sally Squire

Age 74 b. 1951-07-06
📍 812 E Minerva St, Darlington Wi
📞 (954) 865-7342, (561) 239-4204
✉️ SALLYSQUIRE7651@GMAIL.COM, sallysquire7651@gmail.com

Sally Squire from Houston, TX

Age 86
📍 1014 River Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77063
📞 (713) 468-1508, (713) 468-1508
✉️ riverbendc@aol.com
🏪 River Bend Publishing Company

Sally Squire from Houston, TX

Age 98 b. Jun 1928 Harris Co.
📍 1014 River Bend Dr
📞 (713) 468-1508

Sally Squire from Deerfield Bch, FL

Age 75 b. Jul 1951 Broward Co.
📍 230 Ne 9th Ave
📞 (561) 483-5520

Sally J Squire from Pompano Beach, FL

Age 70
📍 2680 Ne 18th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
📞 (561) 239-4204

Sally Squire from Medina, OH

Age 67 b. Jun 1959 Medina Co.
📍 3874 Woodberry Dr
📞 (330) 239-2615

Sally Squire

📍 525 Plymouth St, Vero Beach Fl
📞 (954) 865-7342
✉️ SALLYSQUIRE7651@GMAIL.COM

Sally Squire from Medina, OH

Age 68 b. Jun 1958
📍 4470 Seymour Dr

Sally Squire from Portland, OR

Age 75 b. Dec 1950 Clackamas Co.
📍 3822 Se Licyntra Ln

Sally Squire from Holland, MA

0
📍 578 Rr 2 #578, Holland, MA 01521

Sally Squire from Holland, MA

📍 2 Po Box 578
📞 (828) 655-1623

Sally Squire from Loxahatchee, FL

Age 75 b. 1951 Female
📍 16822 83rd Pl N

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 12 contact records for Sally Squire across 5 states. The most recent address on file is in Houston, Texas. Of these records, 8 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. Ages range from 70 to 86, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Squire,sally

Multnomah County
PIN: R339887
· 4985 SE Chase Rd, GRESHAM or
Built: 1951.0

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Sally Squire. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Sally J Squire

Democrat Reg: 6/16/2014
4985 SE Chase Rd, Gresham, OR, 97080
DOB: 1/1/1950
County: Multnomah

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Sally Squire in Oregon. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2011 VOLKSWAGEN JETTA
· Registered to: Sally Squire
· VIN: 3VWDZ7AJ5BM362913
·
3822 SE Licyntra Ln, Milwaukie, OR, 97222-6033
·
(503) 880-9476
2017 Dodge Journey
· Registered to: Sally Squire
· VIN: 3C4PDCGB1HT676919
·
2680 Ne 18Th St, Hillsboro Beach, FL, 33062
·
(954) 421-6659

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Sally Squire. Registered makes include Volkswagen, Dodge. The most recent model year on record is 2017. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Albury Wodonga Health

Director Professional Development Clinical Education And Research
+61260584444sally.squire@awh.org.au
Wodonga,

River Bend Company Inc

President
(713) 621-3468
Houston, TX
Publishing, Allied and Printing Industries (Industries)

Sally Squire

Oregon

Sally Squire

Portland, Oregon Area

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 5 business affiliations were found for Sally Squire. Companies include River Bend Company Inc. Roles listed include Director Professional Development Clinical Education And Research. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 2001 Kirby Drive, Suite 400, Houston, TX, 77019
TX
PRESIDENT: sally M squire

S2 Design

Addr: 3822 SE Licyntra Lane, Milwaukie, OR, 97222
OR
REGISTRANT: Sally Squire

S2 Design

Addr: 4985 SE Chase Rd, Gresham, OR, 97080
OR
Officer: Sally Squire

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 50 Briar Hollow Lane East, Ste. 620, Houston, TX, 77027
TX
Officer: Sally M Squire

River Bend Publishing Company

ID: 0125438700
Addr: 2001 Kirby Drive, Suite 400, Houston, TX, 77019
TX
PRESIDENT: Sally M Squire

River Bend Publishing Company

ID: 0125438700
Addr: 2001 Kirby Drive, Suite 400, Houston, TX, 77019
TX
DIRECTOR: Sally M Squire

River Bend Publishing Company

ID: 0125438700
Addr: 2001 Kirby Drive, Suite 400, Houston, TX, 77019
TX
SECRETARY: Sally M Squire

River Bend Publishing Company

ID: 0125438700
Addr: 2001 Kirby Drive, Suite 400, Houston, TX, 77019
TX
TREASURER: Sally M Squire

Source: Public Records Sally Squire appears in 8 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Sally Squire

Longmeadow High School - Longmeadow, MA, MA
1979

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Sally Squire has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Sally Squire

Age 66 Female
·
2680 NE 18th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 (Broward County)
26.2546, -80.0958
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1970 Purchased 2015

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Sally Squire. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Sally Squire. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

W. M. Wheless Properties, INC.

Subchapter S Corporation

$26,040 Paid in Full
Address:
2001 Kirby Drive, Suite 514 0.0
Houston, TX77019-6033
Approved

Apr 10, 2020

Forgiven

$26,382

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2301007106

Loan Size

Small

Knight Planning Corporation

Subchapter S Corporation

$130,500 Paid in Full
Address:
2001 Kirby Drive, Suite 700
Houston, TX77019
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$131,555

Jobs Reported

4

Loan #

7950807701

Loan Size

Small

The Murli Group LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$44,540 Paid in Full
Address:
14 Pearl St
Mystic, CT06355-2514
Approved

Apr 9, 2020

Forgiven

$44,933

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

9683627002

Loan Size

Small

Combasyouare LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$2,300 Paid in Full
Address:
14 Pearl St
Terryville, CT06786-6358
Approved

Apr 30, 2020

Forgiven

$2,318

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6402077309

Loan Size

Small

Hcg

Sole Proprietorship

$17,500 Paid in Full
Address:
3822 Licyntra Ln
Portland, OR97222-6033
Approved

Jun 25, 2020

Forgiven

$17,608

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4392398009

Loan Size

Small

The Murli Group LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$20,832 Paid in Full
Address:
14 Pearl St
Mystic, CT06355-2514
Approved

Mar 17, 2021

Forgiven

$20,940

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3943618605

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 6 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Sally Squire. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Sally Squire on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
7
4
2
6
10

Sally Squire in Darlington, WI: Background Summary

Location
812 E Minerva St, Darlington Wi, Darlington, WI
Other Locations
Houston, TX · Deerfield Bch, FL · Pompano Beach, FL and 4 more
Profiles Found
12 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(954) 865-7342 and 5 others on file
Email
sallysquire7651@gmail.com and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Peter Hafner Squire, Charles Francis Squire, Charles E Squire, Saly M Squire
Career
Director Professional Development Clinical Education And Research at River Bend Company Inc
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
2 linked — 2011 Volkswagen Jetta, 2017 Dodge Journey
PPP Loans
$242K for W. M. Wheless Properties, INC., Knight Planning Corporation

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Sally Squire. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 41 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Sally Squire

Search Complexity: High

41 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 12 different individuals. With 12 distinct profiles across 5 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: Texas (24%), followed by Florida and Oregon. Spans the South and West regions.

TX10recordsFL7recordsOR6recordsMA4recordsOH2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 7 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (41%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Corporate Records (8) and PPP Loan Records (6).

16
Contact & Address Records
8
Corporate Records
6
PPP Loan Records
5
Business & Corporate Filings
2
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Property Ownership Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Sally Squire

Is Sally Squire a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Sally Squire is registered in Oregon with DEM affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Sally Squire own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Sally Squire . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Sally Squire?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Sally Squire, including a 2011 VOLKSWAGEN JETTA. Registered makes include Volkswagen, Dodge. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Sally Squire?
We found 5 business affiliations for Sally Squire (Director Professional Development Clinical Education And Research). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Sally Squire?
Our database contains 41 total records for Sally Squire spanning 5 states. This includes 12 distinct contact records, 8 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Sally Squire?
The 41 records displayed for Sally Squire are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Sally Squire remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.