Sandra Adelstein from Alexandria, VA

Age 48
📍 4801 Kenmore Ave #716, Alexandria, VA 22304
📞 (703) 461-1824, (703) 370-5883, (415) 221-8462, (703) 370-5883, (703) 461-1824, (415) 664-0472, (415) 664-3472
✉️ sadelstein@hotmail.com

Sandra Adelstein

Age 82 b. 1943-08-10
📍 27701 E Echo Vly, Farmingtn Hls Mi 48334-4413, Farmington Hills Mi
📞 (248) 497-8512, (248) 553-9660
✉️ SRSTEIN@ATT.NET, srstein@att.net

Sandra Adelstein from Missouri City, TX

Age 57
📍 2427 Blue Rose Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
📞 (281) 499-7053, (281) 499-4962

Sandra Adelstein from Missouri City, TX

Age 68 b. Jul 1957 Fort Bend Co.
📍 2427 Blue Rose Dr
📞 (281) 499-7053, (832) 646-2446

Sandra J Adelstein from Kula, HI

Age 60
📍 681 Pueo Dr, Kula, HI 96790
📞 (808) 760-2819, (808) 385-9002

Sandra Adelstein from Richmond, VA

Age 97 b. 1929 Henrico Co.
📍 4400 Longleaf Dr
📞 (804) 270-3299

Sandra Adelstein

📍 2427 Blue Rose Dr, Missouri City Tx
📞 (832) 646-2446, (832) 646-2446
✉️ MURRAYADELSTEIN1@GMAIL.COM

Sandra Adelstein from Bethesda, MD

Age 60 b. Mar 1966 Montgomery Co.
📍 6201 Swords Wa

Sandra Adelstein from San Francisco, CA

Age 60 b. Mar 1966 San Francisco Co.
📍 1601 35th Ave

Sandra Adelstein from Farmington, MI

Age 82 b. Aug 1943 Oakland Co.
📍 27701 E Echo Vly

Sandra Adelstein from Kula, HI

Age 65 b. 1961 Female
📍 681 Pueo Dr
💼 2204

Sandra Adelstein from San Francisco, CA

San Francisco Co.
📍 759 6th Ave 5

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 12 contact records for Sandra Adelstein across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in Missouri City, Texas. Of these records, 7 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. Ages range from 48 to 60, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Sandra Belle Adelstein

Democrat
8560 2nd Ave, Silver Spring, MD, 20910
Gender: Female
County: Montgomery

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Sandra Adelstein in Maryland. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2007 Mazda CX-7
· Registered to: Sandra Adelstein
· VIN: JM3ER293170157316
·
4400 Longleaf Dr, Henrico, VA, 23294-5902
·
(804) 270-3299
2009 Mitsubishi Outlander
· Registered to: Sandra Adelstein
· VIN: JA4LS31W69Z014127
·
2427 Blue Rose Dr, Missouri City, TX, 77459-2903
·
(281) 499-7053
1996 GEO
· Registered to: Sandra Adelstein
·
4801 Kenmore Ave Apt 716, Alexandria, VA, 22304

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Sandra Adelstein. Registered makes include Mazda, Mitsubishi, Geo. The most recent model year on record is 2009. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Sandra Adelstein

Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School - Bethesda, MD, MD
1983

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Sandra Adelstein has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$5 Oct 7, 2014
2012 DEM
Actblue
Adelstein, Sandra Volunteer @ Self Silver Spring, MD
$5 Oct 7, 2014
DEM
Actblue
Contributor Volunteer @ Self Silver Spring, MD

Source: FEC Disclosure Database · State Ethics Commissions · Stanford DIME Project 2 political contribution records found for Sandra Adelstein. Total disclosed contributions amount to $10. Recipients include Actblue. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Sandra H Adelstein

Age 77 Female
·
4400 Longleaf Dr, Henrico, VA 23294 (Henrico County)
37.6472, -77.5396
· (804) 270-3299
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: Professional Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1964 Purchased 1997
MP

Sandra I Adelstein

Age 60 Female
·
2427 Blue Rose Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459 (Fort Bend County)
29.5873, -95.5801
· (832) 455-5949
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1991
MP

Sandra R Adelstein

Age 74 Female
·
27701 E Echo Vly, Farmingtn Hls, MI 48334 (Oakland County)
42.4985, -83.3626
· (248) 553-9660
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Multi-Family Built 1966 Purchased 1998

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Sandra Adelstein. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Sandra Adelstein. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Yassine Hamdi

Self-Employed Individuals

$7,013 Paid in Full
Address:
4801 Kenmore Ave
Alexandria, VA22304-1163
Approved

Apr 6, 2021

Forgiven

$7,041

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7675698706

Loan Size

Small

Yassine Hamdi

Self-Employed Individuals

$7,013 Paid in Full
Address:
4801 Kenmore Ave
Alexandria, VA22304-1163
Approved

Mar 17, 2021

Forgiven

$7,045

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3707838610

Loan Size

Small

Paulose Seifu

Sole Proprietorship

$20,458 Exemption 4
Address:
4801 Kenmore Ave
Alexandria, VA22304-1163
Approved

Apr 15, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4227538805

Loan Size

Small

Abdel Mola Sossif

Independent Contractors

$10,806 Exemption 4
Address:
4801 Kenmore Ave
Alexandria, VA22304-1163
Approved

Apr 7, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8073438706

Loan Size

Small

Mohamed El Keihel

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Exemption 4
Address:
4801 Kenmore Ave
Alexandria, VA22304-1163
Approved

Apr 26, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2274098906

Loan Size

Small

Abdel Mola Sossif

Independent Contractors

$10,806 Exemption 4
Address:
4801 Kenmore Ave
Alexandria, VA22304-1163
Approved

Mar 16, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3235028604

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 6 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Sandra Adelstein. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Sandra Adelstein on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
2
2
4
4
6
8

Sandra Adelstein in Farmington Hills, MI: Background Summary

Location
27701 E Echo Vly, Farmingtn Hls Mi 48334-4413, Farmington Hills Mi, Farmington Hills, MI
Other Locations
Missouri City, TX · Kula, HI · Richmond, VA and 3 more
Profiles Found
12 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(703) 461-1824 and 7 others on file
Email
sadelstein@hotmail.com and 2 others on file
Possible Relatives
Benjamin J Adelstein, Robert Md Adelstein, Miriam Applemanadelstein, Michael D Adelstein, M A Adelstein and 7 more
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Vehicles
3 linked — 2007 Mazda Cx-7, 2009 Mitsubishi Outlander and 1 more
Contributions
$10 total — Actblue
PPP Loans
$76,929 for Yassine Hamdi, Yassine Hamdi

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Sandra Adelstein. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 34 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Sandra Adelstein

Search Complexity: High

34 public records across 6states, belonging to approximately 12 different individuals. With 12 distinct profiles across 6 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 6 states. Highest concentration: Virginia (24%), followed by Texas and Michigan. Spans the South and Midwest regions.

VA8recordsTX6recordsMI4recordsMD4recordsHI2recordsCA2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (60%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes PPP Loan Records (6) and Vehicle Registration Records (3).

18
Contact & Address Records
6
PPP Loan Records
3
Vehicle Registration Records
2
Political Contribution Records
1
Voter Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 49 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (50%).

Senior (65+)3peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)3people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Sandra Adelstein

Is Sandra Adelstein a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Sandra Adelstein is registered in Maryland with DEM affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Sandra Adelstein?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Sandra Adelstein, including a 2007 Mazda CX-7. Registered makes include Mazda, Mitsubishi, Geo. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
Has Sandra Adelstein made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 2 reported political contributions from Sandra Adelstein, totaling $10. Recipients include Actblue. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Sandra Adelstein?
Our database contains 34 total records for Sandra Adelstein spanning 6 states. This includes 12 distinct contact records, 7 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Sandra Adelstein?
The 34 records displayed for Sandra Adelstein are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Sandra Adelstein remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.