Sandra Flocks

Age 57 b. 1968-07-16
๐Ÿ“ 12800 Briar Forest Dr Unit 5, Houston Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (917) 868-7465, (917) 868-7465
โœ‰๏ธ SANDYFLOCKS@ME.COM, sandyflocks@me.com

Sandra Flocks from New York, NY

Age 58 b. Jul 1968 New York Co.
๐Ÿ“ 170 E 87th St E
๐Ÿ“ž (212) 691-9492

Sandra L Flocks from Ny, NY

Age 53
๐Ÿ“ 181 E 80th St, New York, NY 10075

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 4 contact records for Sandra Flocks across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in New York, New York. Of these records, 3 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 53. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Sandra L Flocks

Reg: 10174252
115 Wyandanch Ln
DOB: 19680716 Gender: Female
Senate: 1

Sandra L Flocks

Reg: 410568836
181 East 80 Street
DOB: 19680716 Gender: Female
Senate: 14

Sandra Flocks

Reg: 411601305
792 Columbus Avenue 9r
DOB: 19680716 Gender: Female
Senate: 10

Sandra L Flocks

Reg: 303801564
181 East 80 Street
DOB: 19680716 Gender: Female
Senate: 14

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 4 voter registration records were found for Sandra Flocks. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

MP

Sandra L Flocks

Age 49 Female
·
792 Columbus Ave, New York, NY 10025 (New York County)
40.7947, -73.9663
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Multi-Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Sandra Flocks. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Sandra Flocks. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Roderick Tatum

Independent Contractors

$3,484 Paid in Full
Address:
12800 Briar Forest Dr 68
Houston, TX77077-2200
Approved

May 20, 2020

Forgiven

$3,507

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9448127408

Loan Size

Small

Victorium Clinical Research LTD Co

Subchapter S Corporation

$50,063 Paid in Full
Address:
12800 Briar Forest Dr Unit 47
Houston, TX77077-2215
Approved

Mar 30, 2021

Forgiven

$50,288

Jobs Reported

4

Loan #

2954088700

Loan Size

Small

Roderick Tatum

Independent Contractors

$3,484 Paid in Full
Address:
12800 Briar Forest Dr
Houston, TX77077-2245
Approved

Feb 8, 2021

Forgiven

$3,536

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5434608407

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 3 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Sandra Flocks. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Sandra Flocks on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
2

Sandra Flocks in Houston, TX: Background Summary

Location
12800 Briar Forest Dr Unit 5, Houston Tx, Houston, TX
Other Locations
New York, NY ยท NY, NY
Profiles Found
4 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(917) 697-8195 and 4 others on file
Email
sandyflocks@hotmail.com and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Matthew A Flocks, Edward S Lawrence JR, Joann A Lawrence, Carl J Flocks, Charles E Lawrence and 42 more
PPP Loans
$57,031 for Roderick Tatum, Victorium Clinical Research LTD Co

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Sandra Flocks. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 13 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Sandra Flocks

Search Complexity: Moderate

13 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 4 different individuals. There are 4 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: New York (23%), followed by Texas. Spans the Northeast and South regions.

NY3recordsTX2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (42%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Voter Registration Records (4) and PPP Loan Records (3).

5
Contact & Address Records
4
Voter Registration Records
3
PPP Loan Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Sandra Flocks

Is Sandra Flocks a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Sandra Flocks is registered. We found 4 voter registration entries across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
How many records exist for Sandra Flocks?
Our database contains 13 total records for Sandra Flocks spanning 2 states. This includes 4 distinct contact records, 3 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Sandra Flocks?
The 13 records displayed for Sandra Flocks are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Sandra Flocks remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.