Sergio Schmidt

๐Ÿ“ 3305 San Ricardo, Mission Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (956) 342-6164, (956) 583-5255
โœ‰๏ธ CHECO_SCHMIDT@HOTMAIL.COM

Sergio Schmidt from Columbia, MD

Age 67 b. 1959 Male
๐Ÿ“ 9725 Summer Park Ct
๐Ÿ“ž (240) 606-8785
โœ‰๏ธ myster1986@yahoo.com

Sergio Schmidt from Seale, AL

Age 67 b. 1959 Male
๐Ÿ“ 30 Uchee Pines Rd Lot 52
๐Ÿ“ž (240) 606-8785

Sergio Schmidt from Tampa, FL

Hillsborough Co.
๐Ÿ“ 14302 Hensel Ln Apt 251
๐Ÿ“ž (786) 245-7874

Sergio Schmidt from Tampa, FL

๐Ÿ“ 14302 Hensel Ln, Tampa, FL 33613
๐Ÿ“ž (786) 245-7874

Sergio Schmidt from Columbia, MD

Howard Co.
๐Ÿ“ 8931 Footed Rdg

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Sergio Schmidt across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Columbia, Maryland. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Schmidt Sergio

Howard County
PIN: 1416167991
· 9725 Summer Park Ct, COLUMBIA md
Built: 1982.0
Assessed: $288,300

Schmidt Sergio A

Cameron County
· N Holly Beach Way Laguna Vista Tx, Brownsville

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Sergio Schmidt in Brownsville. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

sergio ALEJANDRO schmidt

Unaffiliated Reg: 03/14/2011
791 Brighton Dr, Kannapolis, NC, 28081
DOB: 1967 Gender: Male
County: Cabarrus

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Sergio Schmidt in North Carolina. Party affiliation is listed as UNA. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2008 Honda Civic
ยท Registered to: Sergio Schmidt
ยท VIN: 1HGFA16858L050818
·
9725 Summer Park Ct, Columbia, MD, 21046-1812
2011 Honda Odyssey
ยท Registered to: Sergio Schmidt
ยท VIN: 5FNRL5H95BB005701
·
2900 Los Milagros, Mission, TX, 78572-7601
·
(956) 583-5255
2003 BUICK CENTURY CAR UPPER MIDSIZE
ยท Registered to: Sergio Schmidt
ยท VIN: 2G4WS52J131137721
·
2989 Odell School Rd, Concord, NC, 28027
·
(704) 795-9477
2012 Infiniti M37
ยท Registered to: Sergio Schmidt
ยท VIN: JN1BY1AP6CM332818
·
835 Stevens Creek Ln, Richmond, TX, 78573-8466
·
(956) 391-2766
2007 Ford F150 SUPERCREW
ยท Registered to: Sergio SCHMIDT
ยท VIN: 1FTPW12V47KC63909
·
3342 Santa Teresa Ave, Forney, TX, 75228
·
(972) 552-2357
2013 Honda Odyssey
ยท Registered to: Sergio Schmidt
ยท VIN: 5FNRL5H9XDB018933
·
3305 San Ricardo, Mission, TX, 78572
·
(956) 342-6164
2004 Honda Accord
ยท Registered to: Sergio SCHMIDT
ยท VIN: 1HGCM66524A029525
·
2512 Briar Forest Dr, Denton, TX, 76210-8007
·
762108007
2013 Honda Accord
ยท Registered to: Sergio Schmidt
ยท VIN: 1HGCR2F80DA142457
·
3305 San Ricardo, Mission, TX, 78572
·
(956) 342-6164

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 8 vehicle registration records are associated with Sergio Schmidt. Registered makes include Honda, Buick, Infiniti, Ford. The most recent model year on record is 2013. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

RioCard Tecnologia da Informa????o SA

sergio.schmidt@riocard.com

St Paul's Episcopal Church

Sergio SchmidtReligious Leader
sschmidt@lithonia.com
3513n 28 St, Mcallen, TX78501
stpmqt.org

Sergio Carriconde Schmidt

United States

St Paul's Episcopal Church

Sergio SchmidtReligious Leader
sschmidt@lithonia.com
3513n 28 St, Mcallen, TX78501

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Sergio Schmidt. Companies include St Paul's Episcopal Church. Roles listed include Null and Religious Leader. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 3305 San Ricardo, Mission, TX, 78572
TX
GOVERNING PERSON: sergio A schmidt

TMO Consulting, LLC

Addr: 3607 Plantation Grove Blvd., Mission, TX, 78572
TX
Agent: Sergio Schmidt

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 3607 Plantation Grove Blvd., Mission, TX, 78572
TX
Officer: Sergio Schmidt

TMO Consulting, LLC

ID: 0801169558
Addr: 3305 San Ricardo, Mission, TX, 78572
TX
GOVERNING PERSON: Sergio A Schmidt

Source: Public Records Sergio Schmidt appears in 4 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

MP

Sergio A Schmidt

Age 49 Male
·
791 Brighton Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28081 (Cabarrus County)
35.4854, -80.6263
· (704) 795-9477
TZ: Eastern
MP

Sergio Schmidt

Age 58 Male
·
9725 Summer Park Ct, Columbia, MD 21046 (Howard County)
39.1645, -76.8459
· (240) 606-8785
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1982 Purchased 2006

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Sergio Schmidt. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Sergio Schmidt. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Jayden Aldridge

Independent Contractors

$20,832 Paid in Full
Address:
14302 Hensel Ln
Tampa, FL33613-5635
Approved

Apr 9, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9710338709

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 1 PPP loan record is linked to businesses associated with Sergio Schmidt. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Sergio Schmidt on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
3
5
3
11

Sergio Schmidt in Columbia, MD: Background Summary

Location
9725 Summer Park Ct, Columbia, MD 21046
Other Locations
Seale, AL ยท Tampa, FL ยท Columbia, MD
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(956) 342-6164 and 3 others on file
Email
checo_schmidt@hotmail.com and 1 other on file
Career
Religious Leader at St Paul's Episcopal Church
Voter Registration
Registered No Party Preference
Properties
2properties owned
Vehicles
8 linked โ€” 2008 Honda Civic, 2011 Honda Odyssey and 6 more
PPP Loans
$20,832 for Jayden Aldridge

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Sergio Schmidt. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 31 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Sergio Schmidt

Search Complexity: Moderate

31 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: Texas (35%), followed by Maryland and Florida. Concentrated in the South.

TX11recordsMD5recordsFL3recordsNC3recordsAL1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 7 record categories. Largest: Vehicle Registration Records (28%), which are tied to specific addresses and can confirm location history. Also includes Contact & Address Records (7) and Business & Corporate Filings (6).

8
Vehicle Registration Records
7
Contact & Address Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings
4
Corporate Records
2
Property Ownership Records
1
Voter Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Sergio Schmidt

Is Sergio Schmidt a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Sergio Schmidt is registered in North Carolina with UNA affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Sergio Schmidt own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Sergio Schmidt . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Sergio Schmidt?
Records show 8 vehicle registrations associated with Sergio Schmidt, including a 2008 Honda Civic. Registered makes include Honda, Buick, Infiniti, Ford. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Sergio Schmidt?
We found 6 business affiliations for Sergio Schmidt (null). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Sergio Schmidt?
Our database contains 31 total records for Sergio Schmidt spanning 5 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Sergio Schmidt?
The 31 records displayed for Sergio Schmidt are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Sergio Schmidt remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.