Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 2 contact records for Shekiel Bolin in Texas. The most recent address on file is in Austin, Texas. Of these records, 1 include phone numbers. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Shekiel Bolin

County: St. Louis

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Shekiel Bolin. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

MP

Shekiel Bolin

Age 26
·
8922 Comanche Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63132 (Saint Louis County)
38.6787, -90.3654
· (314) 359-8324
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Shekiel Bolin. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Shekiel Bolin. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Jhonny Guillen

Independent Contractors

$11,929 Paid in Full
Address:
9520 Spectrum Dr Apt 11103
Austin, TX78717-0061
Approved

May 22, 2021

Forgiven

$11,954

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6452959009

Loan Size

Small

Smart Settles INC.

Corporation

$417 Exemption 4
Address:
9520 Spectrum Dr Apt 2202
Austin, TX78717-0045
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$425

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

8063687308

Loan Size

Small

Summer Pierce

Independent Contractors

$8,750 Exemption 4
Address:
9520 Spectrum Dr Apt 11107
Austin, TX78717-0061
Approved

Apr 29, 2020

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3145057308

Loan Size

Small

Jhonny Guillen

Independent Contractors

$11,929 Exemption 4
Address:
9520 Spectrum Dr Apt 11103
Austin, TX78717-0061
Approved

Apr 30, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5478708905

Loan Size

Small

Pavarti Jones

Sole Proprietorship

$8,330 Paid in Full
Address:
9520 Spectrum Dr Apt 8204
Austin, TX78717-0058
Approved

Apr 29, 2021

Forgiven

$8,367

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5314428908

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 5 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Shekiel Bolin. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Shekiel Bolin on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
4

Shekiel Bolin in TX: Background Summary

Location
9520 Spectrum Dr, APT 13304 Austin, TX 78717-0063
Other Locations
Austin, TX
Profiles Found
2 people with this name
Age
34 years old (born 07/03/1991)
Phone Numbers
(314) 872-0916 and 2 others on file
Possible Relatives
Donyell V Bolin, Mark S Bolin, Michael Bolin, Alyssa Westbrook, Annette Arrington Bolin and 41 more
PPP Loans
$41,355 for Jhonny Guillen, Smart Settles INC.

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Shekiel Bolin. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 11 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Shekiel Bolin

Search Complexity: Low

11 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 2 different individuals. With only 2 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Texas (36%), followed by Missouri. Spans the South and Midwest regions.

TX4recordsMO1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: PPP Loan Records (50%), which are tied to specific businesses and addresses. Also includes Contact & Address Records (4) and Voter Registration Records (1).

5
PPP Loan Records
4
Contact & Address Records
1
Voter Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Shekiel Bolin

Is Shekiel Bolin a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Shekiel Bolin is registered. We found 1 voter registration entry across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
How many records exist for Shekiel Bolin?
Our database contains 11 total records for Shekiel Bolin spanning 2 states. This includes 2 distinct contact records, 1 with phone numbers. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Shekiel Bolin?
The 11 records displayed for Shekiel Bolin are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Shekiel Bolin remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.