Sherla Hall

Age 81 b. 1945-04-11
๐Ÿ“ Unit Twnhse, 3610 S Rhodes Ave, Chicago Il
๐Ÿ“ž (773) 924-2983, (773) 936-6720, (312) 402-0006
โœ‰๏ธ SHERLAHALL@ATT.NET, sherlahall@att.net, sherlahall1@gmail.com

Sherla Hall from Chicago, IL

Age 82 b. Apr 1944
๐Ÿ“ 3610 S Rhodes Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (773) 449-7069 (DENALI SPECTRUM LICE), (773) 548-7507
โœ‰๏ธ SHERLAHALL1@GMAIL.COM, sherlahall1@gmail.com

Sherla Hall from Hodge, LA

Age 50
๐Ÿ“ 803 Po Box, Hodge, LA 71247
๐Ÿ“ž (318) 259-1466

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 3 contact records for Sherla Hall across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Chicago, Illinois. Of these records, 3 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 50. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

MP

Sherla L Hall

Age 73 Female
·
3610 S Rhodes Ave, Chicago, IL 60653 (Cook County)
41.8287, -87.6146
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Occ: Service Industry Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Sherla Hall. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Sherla Hall. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Black Minds Matter LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$18,645 Paid in Full
Address:
3610 S Rhodes Ave
Chicago, IL60653-1302
Approved

Apr 23, 2021

Forgiven

$18,719

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9710788802

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 1 PPP loan record is linked to businesses associated with Sherla Hall. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Sherla Hall on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6
2

Sherla Hall in Chicago, IL: Background Summary

Location
Unit Twnhse, 3610 S Rhodes Ave, Chicago Il, Chicago, IL
Profiles Found
3 people with this name
Age
82 years old (born 04/11/1945)
Phone Numbers
(773) 924-2983 and 5 others on file
Email
sherlahall@att.net and 1 other on file
PPP Loans
$18,645 for Black Minds Matter LLC

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Sherla Hall. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 11 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Sherla Hall

Search Complexity: Low

11 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 3 different individuals. With only 3 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Illinois (55%), followed by Louisiana. Spans the Midwest and South regions.

IL6recordsLA2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 2 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (90%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses.

9
Contact & Address Records
1
PPP Loan Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 32 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (67%).

Senior (65+)2peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Sherla Hall

How many records exist for Sherla Hall?
Our database contains 11 total records for Sherla Hall spanning 2 states. This includes 3 distinct contact records, 3 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Sherla Hall?
The 11 records displayed for Sherla Hall are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Sherla Hall remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.