Sitella Glenn

Age 97 b. 1928-07-27
๐Ÿ“ 30056 W 12 Mile Rd Unit 76, Farmingtn Hls Mi 48334-3929, Farmington Hills Mi
๐Ÿ“ž (111) 111-0001, (248) 842-7367
โœ‰๏ธ NILDA.THOMAS@GMAIL.COM, nilda.thomas@gmail.com

Sitella Glenn from New York, NY

Age 49
๐Ÿ“ 228 138th St #2, New York, NY 10030
๐Ÿ“ž (248) 410-7219
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Edward Clingham Glenn,Jr Edwardc Glenn

Sitella Glenn from Detroit, MI

Age 98 b. Jul 1928 Wayne Co.
๐Ÿ“ 18014 Woodingham Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (313) 863-7169

Sitella Glenn from Southfield, MI

Age 98 b. 1928 Female
๐Ÿ“ 15801 Providence Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (810) 569-8933

Sitella Glenn from Southfield, MI

Age 61 b. Jun 1965 Oakland Co.
๐Ÿ“ 15801 Providence Dr 2 C

Sitella Rodriguez Glenn from Southfield, MI

๐Ÿ“ 15801 Providence Dr, Southfield, MI 48075

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Sitella Glenn across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Detroit, Michigan. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 49. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2010 Ford Fusion
ยท Registered to: Sitella Glenn
ยท VIN: 3FAHP0HAXAR254642
·
15801 Providence Dr Apt 2C, Southfield, MI, 48075

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Sitella Glenn. Registered makes include Ford. The most recent model year on record is 2010. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Hbo

Manager Marketing
+12125121000sitella.glenn@hbo.com
New York,

Sitella Glenn

Greater New York City Area

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 3 business affiliations were found for Sitella Glenn. Roles listed include Manager Marketing. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

$20 Oct 24, 2012
2012 DEM
Michigan House Democratic Fund
Glenn, Sitella R Southfield, MI
$10 Oct 17, 2000
2000 DEM
Michigan House Democratic Fund
Glenn, Sitella Southfield, MI
$15 Oct 1, 2002
2002 DEM
Granholm, Jennifer M
Glenn, Sitella Southfield, MI
$10 Aug 29, 2012
2012 DEM
Michigan House Democratic Fund
Glenn, Sitella R Southfield, MI
$15 Sep 14, 2011
2012 DEM
Michigan House Democratic Fund
Glenn, Sitella R Southfield, MI
$10 Sep 19, 2012
2012
Mi House Democratic Fund Mhda
Glenn, Sitella R Southfield, MI
$15 Jan 26, 1999
2000 DEM
Michigan House Democratic Fund
Glenn, Sitella Southfield, MI
$15 Sep 14, 2011
2012
Mi House Democratic Fund Mhda
Glenn, Sitella R Southfield, MI
$10 Sep 19, 2012
2012 DEM
Michigan House Democratic Fund
Glenn, Sitella R Southfield, MI
$15 Apr 27, 2011
2012
Mi House Democratic Fund Mhda
Glenn, Sitella R Southfield, MI
$10 Aug 29, 2012
2012
Mi House Democratic Fund Mhda
Glenn, Sitella R Southfield, MI
$10 Apr 1, 2004
2004 DEM
Michigan House Democratic Fund
Glenn, Sitella Southfield, MI
$25 Jan 30, 2013
2014
Mi House Democratic Fund Mhda
Glenn, Sitella R Southfield, MI
$10 Apr 1, 2004
2004
Mi House Democratic Fund Mhda
Glenn, Sitella Southfield, MI
$20 Oct 24, 2012
2012
Mi House Democratic Fund Mhda
Glenn, Sitella R Southfield, MI
$15 Feb 3, 2002
2002 DEM
Granholm, Jennifer M
Glenn, Sitella Southfield, MI
$15 Apr 27, 2011
2012 DEM
Michigan House Democratic Fund
Glenn, Sitella R Southfield, MI
$25 Jan 30, 2013
Mi House Democratic Fund Mhda
Contributor Southfield, MI
$10
2004 D
Michigan House Democratic Fund
Contributor Southfield, MI

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 19 political contribution records found for Sitella Glenn. Total disclosed contributions amount to $275. Recipients include Mi House Democratic Fund Mhda, Michigan House Democratic Fund. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Sitella R Glenn

Age 89 Female
·
15801 Providence Dr, Southfield, MI 48075 (Oakland County)
42.4635, -83.2040
· (810) 569-8933
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Multi-Family Built 1971 Purchased 2013

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Sitella Glenn. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Sitella Glenn on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
12
3

Sitella Glenn in Farmington Hills, MI: Background Summary

Location
30056 W 12 Mile Rd Unit 76, Farmingtn Hls Mi 48334-3929, Farmington Hills Mi, Farmington Hills, MI
Other Locations
Detroit, MI ยท Southfield, MI
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(248) 842-7367 and 3 others on file
Email
nilda.thomas@gmail.com
Possible Relatives
Edward Clingham Glenn, Jr Edwardc Glenn
Career
Manager Marketing
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2010 Ford Fusion
Contributions
$275 total โ€” Mi House Democratic Fund Mhda, Michigan House Democratic Fund

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Sitella Glenn. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 35 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Sitella Glenn

Search Complexity: Moderate

35 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Michigan (34%), followed by New York. Spans the Midwest and Northeast regions.

MI12recordsNY3records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Political Contribution Records (56%), which include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields. Also includes Contact & Address Records (11) and Business & Corporate Filings (3).

19
Political Contribution Records
11
Contact & Address Records
3
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 49 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (33%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)2people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Sitella Glenn

What vehicles are registered to Sitella Glenn?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Sitella Glenn, including a 2010 Ford Fusion. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Sitella Glenn?
We found 3 business affiliations for Sitella Glenn (Manager Marketing). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Sitella Glenn made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 19 reported political contributions from Sitella Glenn, totaling $275. Recipients include Mi House Democratic Fund Mhda and Michigan House Democratic Fund. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Sitella Glenn?
Our database contains 35 total records for Sitella Glenn spanning 2 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Sitella Glenn?
The 35 records displayed for Sitella Glenn are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Sitella Glenn remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.