Stephen Hirby from Appleton, WI

Age 84 b. 1942 Male
๐Ÿ“ 209 E Mcarthur St
๐Ÿ“ž (920) 809-2573 (Cell), (920) 731-2056
โœ‰๏ธ phirby@yahoo.com

Stephen Hirby

Age 84 b. 1942-04-12
๐Ÿ“ 209 E Mcarthur St, Appleton Wi
๐Ÿ“ž (920) 809-2573, (920) 475-3850
โœ‰๏ธ STEVE@HIRBY.ORG

Stephen M Hirby from Crestline, OH

๐Ÿ“ 1207 Park Rd, Crestline, OH 44827
๐Ÿ“ž (419) 683-3664

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 3 contact records for Stephen Hirby across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Appleton, Wisconsin. Of these records, 3 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2012 TOYOTA PRIUS
ยท Registered to: Stephen Hirby
ยท VIN: JTDKN3DU8C5410688
·
209 E Mcarthur St, Appleton, WI, 54911-2111
·
(920) 809-2573

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Stephen Hirby. Registered makes include Toyota. The most recent model year on record is 2012. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

$1 May 16, 2012
2012
Actblue
Hirby, Stephen Not Employed Appleton, WI
$50 May 25, 2016
2016 DEM
Stout, Mariana
Hirby, Stephen Appleton, WI
$50 Sep 30, 2020
2020 DEM
Stuck, Amanda
Hirby, Stephen Appleton, WI
$5 May 16, 2012
2012 DEM
Democratic Party Of Wisconsin
Hirby, Stephen Not Employed Appleton, WI
$50 Sep 22, 2010
2010 DEM
Elmer, Monk
Hirby, Stephen Not Employed Appleton, WI
$100 Dec 31, 2023
2024 DEM
Democratic Party Of Wisconsin Federal
Hirby, Stephen Not Employed Appleton, WI
$50 Mar 15, 2008
2008 DEM
Schaber, Penny Bernard
Hirby, Stephen Appleton, WI
$10 Dec 12, 2017
2018
Outagamie County Democratic Party
Hirby, Stephen Appleton, WI
$100 Sep 30, 2020
2020 DEM
Biden, Joe
Hirby, Stephen Appleton, WI
$50 Sep 30, 2020
2020 DEM
Baldwin, Tammy
Hirby, Stephen Appleton, WI
$50 May 25, 2016
DEM
Stout, Mariana
Contributor Appleton, WI
$10 Jul 11, 2020
Unknown Committee
Hirby, Stephen None Appleton, WI
$50
2010 D
Elmer, Monk
Contributor Appleton, WI

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 13 political contribution records found for Stephen Hirby. Total disclosed contributions amount to $576. Recipients include Stout, Mariana, Elmer, Monk. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Stephen P Hirby

Age 75 Male
·
209 E McArthur St, Appleton, WI 54911 (Outagamie County)
44.2850, -88.4038
· (920) 809-2573
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1966

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Stephen Hirby. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Stephen Hirby on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
8

Stephen Hirby in Appleton, WI: Background Summary

Location
209 E McArthur St, Appleton, WI 54911
Other Locations
Crestline, OH
Profiles Found
3 people with this name
Age
84 years old
Phone Numbers
(920) 809-2573 and 3 others on file
Email
phirby@yahoo.com and 1 other on file
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2012 Toyota Prius
Contributions
$576 total โ€” Stout, Mariana, Elmer, Monk

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Stephen Hirby. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 20 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Stephen Hirby

Search Complexity: Low

20 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 3 different individuals. With only 3 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Wisconsin (40%), followed by Ohio. Concentrated in the Midwest.

WI8recordsOH1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Political Contribution Records (68%), which include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields. Also includes Contact & Address Records (5) and Vehicle Registration Records (1).

13
Political Contribution Records
5
Contact & Address Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Stephen Hirby

What vehicles are registered to Stephen Hirby?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Stephen Hirby, including a 2012 TOYOTA PRIUS. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
Has Stephen Hirby made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 13 reported political contributions from Stephen Hirby, totaling $576. Recipients include Stout, Mariana and Elmer, Monk. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Stephen Hirby?
Our database contains 20 total records for Stephen Hirby spanning 2 states. This includes 3 distinct contact records, 3 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Stephen Hirby?
The 20 records displayed for Stephen Hirby are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Stephen Hirby remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.