Summer Damron

Age 27 b. 1999-04-25
๐Ÿ“ 1021 Prospect Ave, Jackson Tn
๐Ÿ“ž (731) 499-4046, (731) 293-8761
โœ‰๏ธ SUMMER.NICOLE759@GMAIL.COM

Summer Damron from Chillicothe, OH

๐Ÿ“ 62 Page Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (614) 732-9559 (SPRINT)

Summer Damron from Chillicothe, OH

Age 31 b. 1995 Female
๐Ÿ“ 371 Plyleys Ln Apt 82

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 3 contact records for Summer Damron in Ohio. The most recent address on file is in Chillicothe, Ohio. Of these records, 2 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Summer Damron

Marietta, 30008
DOB: 1/1/1993 Gender: Female
Congress: 013

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Summer Damron. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

MP

Summer Damron

Age 22 Female
·
62 Page Rd, Chillicothe, OH 45601 (Ross County)
39.3314, -83.0266
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Summer L Damron

Age 22 Female
·
371 Plyleys Ln, Chillicothe, OH 45601 (Ross County)
39.3213, -83.0139
TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Multi-Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Summer Damron. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Summer Damron on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
4

Summer Damron in Jackson, TN: Background Summary

Location
1021 Prospect Ave, Jackson Tn, Jackson, TN
Other Locations
Chillicothe, OH
Profiles Found
3 people with this name
Age
27 years old (born 04/25/1999)
Phone Numbers
(731) 499-4046 and 2 others on file
Email
summer.nicole759@gmail.com

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Summer Damron. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 6 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Summer Damron

Search Complexity: Low

6 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 3 different individuals. With only 3 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 2 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (75%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses.

3
Contact & Address Records
1
Voter Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Summer Damron

Is Summer Damron a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Summer Damron is registered. We found 1 voter registration entry across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
How many records exist for Summer Damron?
Our database contains 6 total records for Summer Damron spanning 1 state. This includes 3 distinct contact records, 2 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Summer Damron?
The 6 records displayed for Summer Damron are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Summer Damron remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.