Ted A Kelso from Oak Forest, IL

Age 53
📍 5931 Rob Roy Dr, Oak Forest, IL 60452
📞 (708) 361-2796, (708) 925-0683, (708) 514-5546
✉️ aoboikovitz@yahoo.com, chandlpa@spacestar.net, rocky5931@comcast.net, rocky5931@msn.com, rocky8551@aol.com, rocky8551@onebox.com, rocky8551@onebox.c

Ted Kelso

Age 74 b. 1951-09-04
📍 6304 Diamond Loch N, N Richlnd Hls Tx 76180-8734, North Richland Hills Tx
📞 (817) 721-4861, (817) 595-3315
✉️ TEDKELSO@HOTMAIL.COM

Ted Kelso from North Richland Hills, TX

Age 62
📍 6304 Diamond Loch, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
📞 (817) 595-3315, (817) 595-4421, (817) 595-3315, (817) 595-4353, (817) 595-4421, (817) 485-4116, (817) 489-2851, (817) 485-0071
🏪 Lone Star Aero Inc

Ted Kelso from N Richlnd Hls, TX

Male
📍 6304 Diamond Loch N
📞 (512) 825-0419 (T-MOBILE), (817) 595-3315

Ted Kelso

📍 275 4th St, Ogden Ut
📞 (801) 710-2912, (801) 393-2198
✉️ MKWARRIOR@GMAIL.COM

Ted Kelso from Green River, WY

Age 70 b. May 1956
📍 541 Schultz St
📞 (307) 875-8825
👤 aka Jay Kelso, T J Kelso, T Jay Kelso

Ted Kelso from Braidwood, IL

Age 57 b. Dec 1968 Will Co.
📍 8469 S Archer Rd

Ted Kelso from Fort Collins, CO

Age 99 b. 1927 Male
📍 2049 Tunis Cir
📞 (801) 393-2198

Ted Kelso from Newark, TX

Wise Co.
📍 1 Box 57 E 4

Unknown Person

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 10 contact records for Ted Kelso across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Oak Forest, Illinois. Of these records, 7 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. Ages range from 53 to 62, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Kelso, Ted

Tarrant County
PIN: 9840-4-19
· 6304 Diamond Loch N, TX
Built: 1994.0
Assessed: $0

Kelso Ted J & Marlene

Sweetwater County
· 541 Schultz St, WY
Assessed: $107,119

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Ted Kelso. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

2008 Chevrolet Corvette
· Registered to: Ted Kelso
· VIN: 1G1YY26W985117554
·
6304 Diamond Loch North, North Richland H, TX, 76180
2017 Toyota Tundra
· Registered to: Ted Kelso
· VIN: 5TFAW5F17HX605359
·
6304 Diamond Loch Ln, North Richland H, TX, 76180

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Ted Kelso. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Toyota. The most recent model year on record is 2017. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Virginia Construction Company

Principal
+15408984773ted.kelso@tricordhomes.com

Kelso Industries

Owner
(817) 595-4421
Fort Worth, TX
Allied and Chemical Products (Products)

Kelso Industries

Ted KelsoCeo
(817) 595-4421dcantor@hamilton-exhibits.com
Fort Worth, TX76180-8734

J J Mar'S Grill

Ted KelsoGeneral Manager
TKelso@JJMARSGRILL.COM
Burbank, CA

La Rustica

Ted KelsoOwner
(206) 932-3020TKelso@larustica.com
Seattle, WA98116

Ted Kelso

CEO/Founder at Pelican En

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 10 business affiliations were found for Ted Kelso. Companies include Kelso Industries, J J Mar'S Grill, La Rustica. Roles listed include Principal and Other. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 12700 Park Central Drive, Suite 600, Dallas, TX, 75251
TX
Director: Ted Kelso

Lone Star Aero INC.

Addr: 6304 Diamond Loch North, Fort Worth, TX, 76180
TX
Director: Ted Kelso

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 6304 Diamond Loch North, Fort Worth, TX, 76180
TX
Officer: Ted M. Kelso

Lone Star Aero INC.

ID: 0800185014
Addr: 6304 Diamond Loch North, Fort Worth, TX, 76180
TX
Director: Ted M. Kelso

Source: Public Records Ted Kelso appears in 4 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

MP

Ted M Kelso

Age 65 Male
·
6304 Diamond Loch N, N Richlnd Hls, TX 76180 (Tarrant County)
32.8245, -97.2490
· (512) 825-0419
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: Professional
Homeowner Single Family Built 1994 Purchased 1985
MP

Ted Kelso

Age 48 Male
·
5931 Rob Roy Dr, Oak Forest, IL 60452 (Cook County)
41.6125, -87.7650
· (708) 925-0683
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Ted J Kelso

Male
·
541 Schultz St, Green River, WY 82935 (Sweetwater County)
41.5138, -109.4620
· (307) 875-8825
TZ: Mountain
Homeowner Single Family Built 1986

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Ted Kelso. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Ted Kelso on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
3
17
1
3

Ted Kelso in Oak Forest, IL: Background Summary

Location
5931 Rob Roy Dr, Oak Forest, IL 60452, Oak Forest, IL 60452
Other Locations
N Richlnd Hls, TX · Green River, WY · Braidwood, IL and 2 more
Profiles Found
10 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(708) 361-2796 and 8 others on file
Email
aoboikovitz@yahoo.com and 8 others on file
Possible Relatives
Teresa Spurgeon Kelso, Terri A Kelso, Andrea Lynn Kelso, Teresa A Kelso, Kera Ann Kelso and 1 more
Career
Principal, Other at Kelso Industries, J J Mar'S Grill
Properties
2properties owned
Vehicles
2 linked — 2008 Chevrolet Corvette, 2017 Toyota Tundra

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Ted Kelso. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 32 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Ted Kelso

Search Complexity: High

32 public records across 6states, belonging to approximately 10 different individuals. With 10 distinct profiles across 6 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 6 states. Highest concentration: Texas (53%), followed by Wyoming and Illinois. Spans the South and West regions.

TX17recordsWY3recordsIL3recordsCA1recordWA1recordCO1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (38%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (10) and Corporate Records (4).

11
Contact & Address Records
10
Business & Corporate Filings
4
Corporate Records
2
Property Ownership Records
2
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 22 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (40%).

Senior (65+)2peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)3people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Ted Kelso

Does Ted Kelso own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Ted Kelso . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Ted Kelso?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Ted Kelso, including a 2008 Chevrolet Corvette. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Toyota. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Ted Kelso?
We found 10 business affiliations for Ted Kelso (Principal). Other companies include J J MAR'S GRILL, La Rustica. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Ted Kelso?
Our database contains 32 total records for Ted Kelso spanning 6 states. This includes 10 distinct contact records, 7 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Ted Kelso?
The 32 records displayed for Ted Kelso are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Ted Kelso remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.