Terry Patnode from Sun City, AZ

Age 54 b. 1972 Male
๐Ÿ“ 12061 W Sands Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (623) 308-4357 (Cell), (623) 930-0964
โœ‰๏ธ bburnsti@aol.com

Terry Patnode

๐Ÿ“ 7044 Jellico Ave, Van Nuys Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (818) 383-9479
โœ‰๏ธ T.PATNODE@YAHOO.COM, t.patnode@yahoo.com

Terry Patnode

๐Ÿ“ 4908 Woodsonia Dr, Shawnee Ks
๐Ÿ“ž (913) 271-0456, (913) 422-0062
โœ‰๏ธ TERRY@SBADVISORS.NET

Terry Patnode from Shawnee Msn, KS

Age 79 b. Aug 1946 Johnson Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4508 W 55th St
๐Ÿ“ž (319) 583-8816, (913) 422-0062

Terry Patnode from South Milwaukee, WI

Age 65 b. Dec 1960 Milwaukee Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3816 5th Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (414) 324-0520

Terry S Patnode from Sun City, AZ

Age 50
๐Ÿ“ 12061 W Sands Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373
๐Ÿ“ž (623) 308-4357

Terry Patnode from South Milwaukee, WI

Age 65 b. Dec 1960 Milwaukee Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3816 1/2 5th Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (414) 764-5327

Terry Patnode from Puyallup, WA

Age 67 b. 1959 Pierce Co.
๐Ÿ“ 13705 95th Avenue Ct E

Terry Patnode from Glendale, AZ

Maricopa Co.
๐Ÿ“ 8502 N 67th Ave 205

Terry Patnode from Puyallup, WA

Pierce Co.
๐Ÿ“ 14625 116th Avenue Ct

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 10 contact records for Terry Patnode across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Sun City, Arizona. Of these records, 7 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 50. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Patnode, Terry

Johnson County
PIN: QP92000020 0003
· 4908 Woodsonia Dr, KS
Built: 1999.0
Assessed: $276,600

Patnode Terry M & Debbiejoe L

Pierce County
· 6617 81st Stct E, Puyallup Wa 98371-6690
Assessed: $489,600

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Terry Patnode in Puyallup. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Terry L Patnode

Gender: M

Terry Patnode

Reg: 03/28/1992
6617 81st St Ct, Puyallup, WA, 98371
DOB: 11/07/1959 Gender: Male
County: PI

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 2 voter registration records were found for Terry Patnode in Washington. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2012 Dodge Challenger
ยท Registered to: Terry Patnode
ยท VIN: 2C3CDYBTXCH147826
·
12061 W Sands Dr, Sun City, AZ, 85373
·
(623) 308-4357
2013 Dodge Avenger
ยท Registered to: Terry Patnode
ยท VIN: 1C3CDZCG5DN531318
·
12061 W Sands Dr, Sun City, AZ, 85373
·
(623) 308-4357
1989 FORD F350 FULL SIZE TRUCK
ยท Registered to: Terry Patnode
ยท VIN: 2FTHF36M4KCA40591
·
3816 5th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI, 53172
·
(414) 764-5327
2004 Acura TL
ยท Registered to: Terry Patnode
ยท VIN: 19UUA66224A014011
·
4908 Woodsonia Dr, Shawnee, KS, 66226
·
(913) 422-0062
2009 Acura Tsx
ยท Registered to: Terry Patnode
ยท VIN: JH4CU26659C009604
·
13705 95Th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA, 98373
1978
ยท Registered to: Terry Patnode
ยท VIN: E37HHCH3945
·
1102 Columbia Ave, South Milwaukee, WI, 53172

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 6 vehicle registration records are associated with Terry Patnode. Registered makes include Dodge, Ford, Acura. The most recent model year on record is 2013. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

T & S Auto Body

+14147642380
South Milwaukee,

T & S Auto Body Shop

Terry PatnodeOwner
(414) 764-2380terry@.yandsauto.com
1102 Columbia Ave, South Milwaukee, WI53172

T & S Auto Body

Owner
(414) 764-2380
South Milwaukee, WI
Automotive Services, Parking and Repair (Automotive)

T & S Auto Body Shop

Owner
(414) 764-2380
South Milwaukee, WI
Automotive Services, Parking and Repair (Automotive)

Palestine Economic Development Corporation

Terry PatnodeDirector
Kansas City, MO

Strategic Business Advisors LLC

Terry PatnodeOwner
(610) 896-0986terrypatnode@iib.ws
Bryn Mawr, PA

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Terry Patnode. Companies include T & S Auto Body Shop, T & S Auto Body, Strategic Business Advisors LLC. Roles listed include Null and Owner. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Fields Roof Service, INC.

Addr: 25924 78th Ave S, Kent, OR, 98032
OR
SECRETARY: Terry Patnode

Fields Roof Service, INC.

Addr: 25924 78th Ave S, Kent, WA, 98032
WA
Officer: Terry Patnode

Unknown Corporation

Officer: Terry Patnode

Source: Public Records Terry Patnode appears in 3 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Terry Patnode

Rosedale High School - Kansas City, KS, KS
1964

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Terry Patnode has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$100 Jul 14, 2002
2002 REP
Williams, Dan
Patnode, Terry KS
$100 Jul 2, 2002
2002 REP
Kline, Phill
Patnode, Terry KS
$100 Jul 2, 2002
REP
Kline, Phill
Contributor KS

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 3 political contribution records found for Terry Patnode. Total disclosed contributions amount to $300. Recipients include Kline, Phill. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Terry S Patnode

Age 45 Male
·
12061 W Sands Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373 (Maricopa County)
33.6847, -112.3200
· (623) 308-4357
Marital: Married TZ: Mountain
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2007 Purchased 2008
MP

Terry M Patnode

Age 57 Male
·
3816 1/2 5th Ave, S Milwaukee, WI 53172 (Milwaukee County)
42.8936, -87.8526
· (414) 764-5327
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: Service Industry Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Purchased 1997
MP

Terry L Patnode

Age 71 Male
·
4908 Woodsonia Dr, Shawnee, KS 66226 (Johnson County)
39.0392, -94.8507
· (913) 422-0062
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1999 Purchased 2000
MP

Terry Patnode

·
7511 124th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373 (Pierce County)
47.1440, -122.3290
TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 1940 Purchased 1997
MP

Terry Patnode

·
4508 W 55th St, Mission, KS 66205 (Johnson County)
39.0296, -94.6382
TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Terry Patnode

·
6617 81st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98371 (Pierce County)
47.1832, -122.3380
TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 2001 Purchased 2012

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 6 demographic profiles associated with Terry Patnode. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Terry Patnode on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
8
8
1
1
1
8
8

Terry Patnode in Sun City, AZ: Background Summary

Location
12061 W Sands Dr, Sun City, AZ 85373
Other Locations
Shawnee Msn, KS ยท South Milwaukee, WI ยท Puyallup, WA and 1 more
Profiles Found
10 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(623) 930-0964 and 7 others on file
Email
bburnsti@aol.com and 2 others on file
Career
Owner, Director at T & S Auto Body Shop, T & S Auto Body
Properties
2properties owned
Vehicles
6 linked โ€” 2012 Dodge Challenger, 2013 Dodge Avenger and 4 more
Contributions
$300 total โ€” Kline, Phill

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Terry Patnode. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 44 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Terry Patnode

Search Complexity: High

44 public records across 7states, belonging to approximately 10 different individuals. With 10 distinct profiles across 7 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 7 states. Highest concentration: Wisconsin (18%), followed by Kansas and Arizona. Spans the Midwest and West regions.

WI8recordsKS8recordsAZ8recordsWA8recordsMO1recordPA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 7 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (41%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (6) and Business & Corporate Filings (6).

15
Contact & Address Records
6
Vehicle Registration Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings
3
Corporate Records
3
Political Contribution Records
2
Property Ownership Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 30 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (60%).

Senior (65+)3peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)2people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Terry Patnode

Is Terry Patnode a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Terry Patnode is registered. We found 2 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Terry Patnode own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Terry Patnode . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Terry Patnode?
Records show 6 vehicle registrations associated with Terry Patnode, including a 2012 Dodge Challenger. Registered makes include Dodge, Ford, Acura. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Terry Patnode?
We found 6 business affiliations for Terry Patnode (null). Other companies include T & S Auto Body, Strategic Business Advisors LLC. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Terry Patnode made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 3 reported political contributions from Terry Patnode, totaling $300. Recipients include Kline, Phill. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Terry Patnode?
Our database contains 44 total records for Terry Patnode spanning 7 states. This includes 10 distinct contact records, 7 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Terry Patnode?
The 44 records displayed for Terry Patnode are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Terry Patnode remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.