Thomas Bayko from Denver, CO

Age 74
๐Ÿ“ 7700 E Academy Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 588-7554

Thomas Bayko

๐Ÿ“ 7700 Academy, Denver Co 80230
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 588-7554, (303) 588-7554
โœ‰๏ธ TBAYKO@COMCAST.NET

Thomas Bayko

๐Ÿ“ 7700 E Academy Blvd Unit 402, Denver Co
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 588-7554, (303) 588-7554
โœ‰๏ธ TBAYKO@COMCAST.NET

Thomas Bayko from Denver, CO

Age 79 b. 1947 Male
๐Ÿ“ 7700 E Academy Blvd Unit 402
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 588-7554 (Cell)

Thomas Bayko from Grosse Pointe Farms, MI

๐Ÿ“ 117 Mapleton Rd

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 5 contact records for Thomas Bayko across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Denver, Colorado. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 74. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Bayko,thomas

Denver County
PIN: 163300459.0
· 7700 E Academy Blvd Unit 402, DENVER co
Built: 2005.0
Assessed: $333,400

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Thomas Bayko. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Thomas Bayko

Democrat
7700e Academy Blvd Unit 402, Denver, CO, 80230
DOB: 1947 Gender: Male Ph: 720-242-8300
County: Denver

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Thomas Bayko in Colorado. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

Thomas Bayko

United States

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 2 business affiliations were found for Thomas Bayko. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Thomas Bayko

Penn Hills High School - Penn Hills, PA, PA
1965

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Thomas Bayko has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$5 May 7, 2009
2010
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Boulder, CO
$5 Aug 28, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Jun 19, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Jan 17, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Oct 28, 2004
2004
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Financial Consultant @ Blue Cross Blue Shield Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Jan 15, 2009
2010
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Boulder, CO
$5 Jul 22, 2004
2004
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Aug 19, 2004
2004
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Oct 30, 2003
2004
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Financial Consultant @ Blue Cross Blue Shield Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Sep 11, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Mar 4, 2004
2004
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 May 21, 2009
2010
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Boulder, CO
$5 May 10, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
$5 Apr 26, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
$5 Aug 30, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 May 24, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
$5 Sep 27, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Mar 27, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 May 27, 2004
2004
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Nov 6, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Manager @ Bcbsm Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Apr 9, 2009
2010
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Boulder, CO
$5 Dec 4, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Manager @ Bcbsm Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Sep 13, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Oct 11, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Manager @ Bcbsm Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Sep 2, 2004
2004
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Aug 2, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Oct 25, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Manager @ Bcbsm Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Apr 10, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Nov 21, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Manager @ Bcbsm Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Dec 18, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Manager @ Bcbsm Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Feb 1, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
$5 Jan 3, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Jul 17, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Nov 24, 2004
2004
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Financial Consultant @ Blue Cross Blue Shield Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Dec 6, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Manager @ Bcbsm Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Jul 3, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Mar 1, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
$5 Dec 9, 2004
2004
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Financial Consultant @ Blue Cross Blue Shield Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Apr 24, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Jul 19, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
$5 Mar 29, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
$5 Mar 15, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
$5 Jun 5, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Nov 8, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Manager @ Bcbsm Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Jun 24, 2004
2004
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Feb 14, 2008
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Nov 10, 2004
2004
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Financial Consultant @ Blue Cross Blue Shield Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 May 13, 2004
2004
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Jan 8, 2004
2004
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grs Pt Fms, MI
$5 Jul 5, 2007
2008
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Bayko, Thomas Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
$5 May 21, 2009
Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac
Contributor Boulder, CO

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 51 political contribution records found for Thomas Bayko. Total disclosed contributions amount to $255. Recipients include Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Thomas J Bayko

Age 69 Male
·
7700 E Academy Blvd, Denver, CO 80230 (Denver County)
39.7187, -104.8980
· (303) 588-7554
Marital: Married TZ: Mountain
Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Multi-Family Built 2005 Purchased 2015

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Thomas Bayko. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Thomas Bayko on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
7
1
1

Thomas Bayko in Denver, CO: Background Summary

Location
7700 E Academy Blvd, Denver, CO 80230, Denver, CO 80230
Other Locations
Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
Profiles Found
5 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(303) 588-7554
Email
tbayko@comcast.net
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Properties
1property owned
Contributions
$255 total โ€” Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Thomas Bayko. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 62 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Thomas Bayko

Search Complexity: Moderate

62 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 5 different individuals. There are 5 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Colorado (11%), followed by Michigan and Pennsylvania. Spans the West and Midwest regions.

CO7recordsMI1recordPA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Political Contribution Records (85%), which include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields. Also includes Contact & Address Records (5) and Business & Corporate Filings (2).

51
Political Contribution Records
5
Contact & Address Records
2
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Voter Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Thomas Bayko

Is Thomas Bayko a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Thomas Bayko is registered in Colorado with DEM affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Thomas Bayko own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Thomas Bayko . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What businesses are associated with Thomas Bayko?
We found 2 business affiliations for Thomas Bayko. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Thomas Bayko made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 51 reported political contributions from Thomas Bayko, totaling $255. Recipients include Mi Blue Cross Blue Shield Bcbsm Pac. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Thomas Bayko?
Our database contains 62 total records for Thomas Bayko spanning 3 states. This includes 5 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Thomas Bayko?
The 62 records displayed for Thomas Bayko are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Thomas Bayko remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.