Thomas Stehling

Age 67 b. 1959-02-17
📍 3536 Bevann Dr, Farmers Brnch Tx
📞 (972) 247-7236, (972) 247-7236
✉️ THESTEHLINGS@YAHOO.COM

Thomas Stehling from Mc Kinney, TX

Age 43
📍 7908 Whippoorwill Dr, Mc Kinney, TX 75070
📞 (830) 980-1902, (210) 495-3117, (972) 377-0554, (210) 378-0544, (830) 980-1902, (210) 495-3117, (512) 454-2352, (512) 991-8041

Thomas C Stehling from San Antonio, TX

Age 51
📍 26106 Starlite Way, San Antonio, TX 78260
📞 (210) 378-0544, (830) 714-5221

Thomas Stehling from Cudahy, WI

Age 60 b. Mar 1966
📍 3712 E Edgerton Ave
📞 (414) 294-3604

Thomas Stehling from San Antonio, TX

Age 55 b. 1971 Male
📍 26106 Starlite Way
📞 (830) 714-5221

Thomas Stehling from Dallas, TX

Age 67 b. 1959 Male
📍 3536 Bevann Dr
📞 (214) 569-6927

Thomas Stehling from Boston, MA

Age 68
📍 82 Waltham St #1, Boston, MA 02118

Thomas Stehling from Wellesley, MA

0
📍 2 Weston Ter, Wellesley, MA 02482

Thomas Stehling from Boston, MA

Suffolk Co.
📍 82 Waltham St

Thomas Stehling from Cedar Park, TX

Williamson Co.
📍 1107 N Riviera Ci

Thomas Stehling from Tyler, TX

Smith Co.
📍 410 W Heritage Dr 207

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 11 contact records for Thomas Stehling across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in San Antonio, Texas. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Ages range from 43 to 68, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Stehling Thomas C

Kendall County
· 288 Sonoma Ridge, Comfort

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Thomas Stehling in Comfort. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

2007 KIA SEDONA
· Registered to: Thomas Stehling
· VIN: KNDMB133376124469
·
3536 Bevann Dr, Dallas, TX, 75234-6620
·
(972) 247-7236
2015 Ford Super Duty F250
· Registered to: Thomas Stehling
· VIN: 1FT7W2B66FEB68392
·
26106 Starlite Way, San Antonio, TX, 78260
2005 Chevrolet Silverado 2500Hd
· Registered to: Thomas Stehling
· VIN: 1GCHK23U45F893625
·
26106 Starlite Way, San Antonio, TX, 78260
·
(210) 378-0544
2005 CHEVROLET SILVERADO K2500
· Registered to: Thomas Stehling
·
26106 Starlite Way, San Antonio, TX, 78260

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 4 vehicle registration records are associated with Thomas Stehling. Registered makes include Kia, Ford, Chevrolet. The most recent model year on record is 2015. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Thomas Stehling

Thomas Stehling

Dallas/Fort Worth Area

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 3 business affiliations were found for Thomas Stehling. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Licensed Professional

Source: State Professional Licensing Boards · Dept. of Professional Regulation Thomas Stehling holds 1 state-issued professional license on record. License data includes type, status, and issue dates from state regulatory boards. Always verify current status directly with the issuing board.

Thomas Stehling

Cathedral High School - El Paso, TX, TX
1977

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Thomas Stehling has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Thomas J Stehling

Age 58 Male
·
3536 Bevann Dr, Dallas, TX 75234 (Dallas County)
32.9235, -96.8593
· (214) 549-6927
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1967 Purchased 1990
MP

Thomas C Stehling

Age 46 Male
·
26106 Starlite Way, San Antonio, TX 78260 (Bexar County)
29.6920, -98.5029
· (210) 378-0544
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: Healthcare Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2003 Purchased 2008

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Thomas Stehling. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Thomas Stehling

Daily 4™
$5,000
Prize Won
·Montgomery, TX (Montgomery County)
Claimed: 2025-04-01T00:00:00.000

Source: IMDb · Open Library · Sports Reference · FIDE Chess Federation Additional public records from specialized databases including entertainment industry credits (IMDb), published works (Open Library), sports statistics, and other publicly available reference sources.

Find Thomas Stehling on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6
14
2

Thomas Stehling in Farmers Brnch, TX: Background Summary

Location
3536 Bevann Dr, Farmers Brnch Tx, Farmers Brnch, TX
Other Locations
San Antonio, TX · Cudahy, WI · Dallas, TX and 3 more
Profiles Found
11 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(972) 247-7236 and 5 others on file
Email
thestehlings@yahoo.com
Possible Relatives
William Bernhard Stehling, William Anders Stehling, Carole Anders Stehling, Douglas George Stehling, Robert Christopher Stehling and 1 more
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
4 linked — 2007 Kia Sedona, 2015 Ford Super Duty F250 and 2 more

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Thomas Stehling. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 28 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Thomas Stehling

Search Complexity: Moderate

28 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 11 different individuals. There are 11 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Texas (50%), followed by Massachusetts and Wisconsin. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

TX14recordsMA6recordsWI2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (63%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (4) and Business & Corporate Filings (3).

15
Contact & Address Records
4
Vehicle Registration Records
3
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Professional License Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 25 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (40%).

Senior (65+)2peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)3people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Thomas Stehling

Does Thomas Stehling own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Thomas Stehling . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Thomas Stehling?
Records show 4 vehicle registrations associated with Thomas Stehling, including a 2007 KIA SEDONA. Registered makes include Kia, Ford, Chevrolet. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Thomas Stehling?
We found 3 business affiliations for Thomas Stehling. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Thomas Stehling?
Our database contains 28 total records for Thomas Stehling spanning 3 states. This includes 11 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Thomas Stehling?
The 28 records displayed for Thomas Stehling are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Thomas Stehling remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.