Tiffany Shepit

๐Ÿ“ 8920 Evergreen Dr, Wonder Lake Il
๐Ÿ“ž (815) 482-1734, (815) 388-2578
โœ‰๏ธ TSHEPIT5@GMAIL.COM

Tiffany Shepit from Wonder Lake, IL

Age 45 b. May 1981 Mchenry Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3403 Fawn Ln

Tiffany Shepit from Wonder Lake, IL

Age 45 b. 1981 Female
๐Ÿ“ 8920 Evergreen Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (815) 482-1734 (Cell)

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 3 contact records for Tiffany Shepit in Illinois. The most recent address on file is in Wonder Lake, Illinois. Of these records, 2 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 7 business affiliations were found for Tiffany Shepit. Roles listed include Null. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Tiffany A Shepit

Age 36 Female
·
8920 Evergreen Dr, Wonder Lake, IL 60097 (McHenry County)
42.3729, -88.3724
Marital: Inferred Single TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2002 Purchased 2010

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Tiffany Shepit. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Tiffany Shepit. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

New Mainers Public Health Initiativ

Non-Profit Organization

$101,020 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 541
Lewiston, ME04243-0541
Approved

Apr 29, 2020

Forgiven

$101,898

Jobs Reported

18

Loan #

2939577308

Loan Size

Small

Tracy Deberry

Sole Proprietorship

$36,417 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 541
Olton, TX79064-0541
Approved

Apr 27, 2020

Forgiven

$36,712

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

3741177207

Loan Size

Small

Steve Lester

Independent Contractors

$14,200 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 541
Delhi, LA71232-0541
Approved

May 13, 2020

Forgiven

$14,275

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5986057410

Loan Size

Small

Joseph Craig Cowan, Dds, INC.

Subchapter S Corporation

$4,410 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 541
Lamesa, TX79331-0001
Approved

Apr 13, 2020

Forgiven

$4,448

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

4990627108

Loan Size

Small

Donley Livestock LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$9,500 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 541
Mooreland, OK73852
Approved

Apr 13, 2020

Forgiven

$9,572

Jobs Reported

4

Loan #

5419347102

Loan Size

Small

Larocca Vineyards

Sole Proprietorship

$7,102 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 541
Forest Ranch, CA95942
Approved

Apr 27, 2020

Forgiven

$7,167

Jobs Reported

4

Loan #

4399517200

Loan Size

Small

Arlington Electric LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$38,529 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 541
Arlington, TN38002
Approved

Apr 29, 2020

Forgiven

$38,844

Jobs Reported

6

Loan #

2215017309

Loan Size

Small

Kunkel & Associates Contruction, INC

Subchapter S Corporation

$139,900 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 541
Pullman, WA99163
Approved

Apr 15, 2020

Forgiven

$141,157

Jobs Reported

7

Loan #

8041807110

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 8 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Tiffany Shepit. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Tiffany Shepit on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
4

Tiffany Shepit in Wonder Lake, IL: Background Summary

Location
8920 Evergreen Dr, Wonder Lake Il, Wonder Lake, IL
Other Locations
Wonder Lake, IL
Profiles Found
3 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(815) 482-1734 and 1 other on file
Email
tshepit5@gmail.com
PPP Loans
$351K for New Mainers Public Health Initiativ, Tracy Deberry

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Tiffany Shepit. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 20 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Tiffany Shepit

Search Complexity: Low

20 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 3 different individuals. With only 3 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: PPP Loan Records (42%), which are tied to specific businesses and addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (7) and Contact & Address Records (4).

8
PPP Loan Records
7
Business & Corporate Filings
4
Contact & Address Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Tiffany Shepit

What businesses are associated with Tiffany Shepit?
We found 7 business affiliations for Tiffany Shepit (null). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Tiffany Shepit?
Our database contains 20 total records for Tiffany Shepit spanning 1 state. This includes 3 distinct contact records, 2 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Tiffany Shepit?
The 20 records displayed for Tiffany Shepit are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Tiffany Shepit remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.