Timothy Seu

Age 71 b. 1954-12-05
๐Ÿ“ 4571 Millstone Walk Dr, Buford Ga
๐Ÿ“ž (678) 770-2000
โœ‰๏ธ TIMSEU@YAHOO.COM

Timothy Seu from Buford, GA

Age 71 b. Nov 1954 Gwinnett Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4571 Millstone Walk Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (770) 614-2899, (678) 770-2000

Timothy Seu

Age 71 b. Nov 1954
๐Ÿ“ 19 19 303 P
๐Ÿ“ž (607) 764-8739

Timothy Seu from Staten Island, NY

Age 53 b. Mar 1973 Richmond Co.
๐Ÿ“ 363 Windham Lo

Timothy Seu from Upton, MA

Age 72 b. 1954 Male
๐Ÿ“ 134 Main St Apt 319
๐Ÿ’ผ 2700
๐Ÿ“ž (770) 867-5097

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 5 contact records for Timothy Seu across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Buford, Georgia. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Timothy Seu

Buford, 30519
DOB: 1/1/1954 Gender: Male
Congress: 010

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Timothy Seu. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

Timothy Seu

Chief Executive Officer
Buford, Georgia, United States Real Estate

Timothy Seu

Ceo

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for Timothy Seu. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Seu, Timothy

Addr: 4571 Millstone Walk Dr., Buford, GA, 30519
GA

Seu, Timothy

Addr: 4571 Millstone Walk Dr., Buford, GA, 30519
GA Gwinnett County

Timseu & Associates, INC.

Addr: 4571 Millstone Walk Dr., Buford, GA, 30519
GA
Officer: Timothy Seu

Timseu & Associates, INC.

Addr: 4571 Millstone Walk Dr., Buford, GA, 30519
GA
Officer: Timothy Seu

Rejoice Marketing, INC.

Addr: 4571 Millstone Walk Dr., Buford, GA, 30519
GA
Officer: Timothy Seu

Rejoice Marketing, INC.

Addr: 4571 Millstone Walk Dr., Buford, GA, 30519
GA
Officer: Timothy Seu

Atlanta Mom And Dad Mission, INC.

Addr: 4571 Millstone Walk Drive, Buford, GA, 30519
GA
Officer: Timothy K Seu

Rejoice Marketing, INC.

Addr: 4571 Millstone Walk Dr., Buford, GA, 30519
GA
Officer: Timothy Seu

Timseu & Associates, INC.

Addr: 4571 Millstone Walk Dr., Buford, GA, 30519
GA
Officer: Timothy Seu

Atlanta Mom And Dad Mission, INC.

Addr: 4571 Millstone Walk Drive, Buford, GA, 30519
GA
CEO: Timothy Seu

Source: Public Records Timothy Seu appears in 10 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Timothy K Seu

License: 267103 Associate Broker

Source: State Real Estate Commissions ยท NAR License Databases

MP

Timothy K Seu

Age 62 Male
·
4571 Millstone Walk Dr, Buford, GA 30519 (Gwinnett County)
34.1005, -83.8898
· (678) 770-2000
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: White Collar Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 2003 Purchased 2005

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Timothy Seu. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Timothy Seu. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Nedzad Ljaljic

Sole Proprietorship

$9,402 Paid in Full
Address:
12901 NE 28th St Apt 144
Vancouver, WA98682-1229
Approved

May 14, 2021

Forgiven

$9,452

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2056549004

Loan Size

Small

Yelena Collins

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Exemption 4
Address:
12901 NE 28th St Apt 90
Vancouver, WA98682-1226
Approved

Apr 11, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2111158808

Loan Size

Small

Nedzad Ljaljic

Sole Proprietorship

$9,402 Paid in Full
Address:
12901 NE 28th St Apt 144
Vancouver, WA98682-1229
Approved

Mar 24, 2021

Forgiven

$9,434

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8192248602

Loan Size

Small

Mykyta Latyshev

Sole Proprietorship

$14,140 Paid in Full
Address:
12901 NE 28th St
Vancouver, WA98682-1201
Approved

Apr 27, 2021

Forgiven

$14,243

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2772398905

Loan Size

Small

Orion Collins

Sole Proprietorship

$29,166 Exemption 4
Address:
12901 NE 28th St
Vancouver, WA98682-1288
Approved

Apr 16, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4799158804

Loan Size

Small

Orion Collins

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Exemption 4
Address:
12901 NE 28th St
Vancouver, WA98682-1288
Approved

Mar 25, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8537888602

Loan Size

Small

Xiaoyang Fu

Sole Proprietorship

$20,800 Paid in Full
Address:
12901 NE 28th St #101
Vancouver, WA98682-1201
Approved

Jun 26, 2020

Forgiven

$20,919

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4788568008

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 7 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Timothy Seu. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Timothy Seu on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
13
1
1

Timothy Seu in Buford, GA: Background Summary

Location
4571 Millstone Walk Dr, Buford Ga, Buford, GA
Other Locations
Staten Island, NY ยท Upton, MA
Profiles Found
5 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(678) 770-2000 and 3 others on file
Email
timseu@yahoo.com
PPP Loans
$125K for Nedzad Ljaljic, Yelena Collins

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Timothy Seu. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 30 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Timothy Seu

Search Complexity: Moderate

30 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 5 different individuals. There are 5 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Georgia (43%), followed by New York and Massachusetts. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

GA13recordsNY1recordMA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Corporate Records (36%), which show business formation details and officer positions. Also includes PPP Loan Records (7) and Contact & Address Records (6).

10
Corporate Records
7
PPP Loan Records
6
Contact & Address Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Voter Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 19 years. Largest group: Senior (65+) (50%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Timothy Seu

Is Timothy Seu a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Timothy Seu is registered. We found 1 voter registration entry across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What businesses are associated with Timothy Seu?
We found 4 business affiliations for Timothy Seu. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Timothy Seu?
Our database contains 30 total records for Timothy Seu spanning 3 states. This includes 5 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Timothy Seu?
The 30 records displayed for Timothy Seu are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Timothy Seu remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.