Tom Dardis

Age 84 b. 1941-07-01
๐Ÿ“ 731 Arlington Ave, Naperville Il
๐Ÿ“ž (630) 355-9247, (630) 770-3999, (111) 111-0002
โœ‰๏ธ DARDISLYNNE@GMAIL.COM, dardislynne@gmail.com, lynnequilt@aol.com

Tom Dardis

๐Ÿ“ 11132 Knight Castle Dr, Charlotte Nc 28277
๐Ÿ“ž (704) 942-3905, (704) 577-4184
โœ‰๏ธ THODAR@CAROLINA.RR.COM

Tom Dardis

๐Ÿ“ 11132 Knight Castle Dr, Charlotte Nc
๐Ÿ“ž (704) 942-3905, (704) 577-4184
โœ‰๏ธ THODAR@CAROLINA.RR.COM

Tom Dardis from Naperville, IL

Age 84 b. Jul 1941 Dupage Co.
๐Ÿ“ 731 Arlington Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (630) 355-9247

Tom Dardis

๐Ÿ“ 116 Forest Hills Blvd, Naples Fl
๐Ÿ“ž (239) 784-2438, (239) 784-2438
โœ‰๏ธ TDARDIS@EMBARQMAIL.COM

Tom Dardis from Bainbridge Island, WA

Age 66 b. Jun 1960 Kitsap Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4171 El Cimo Ln Ne

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Tom Dardis across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Naperville, Illinois. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Cardinal Health

VP Customer Operations
+16147575000tom.dardis@cardinalhealth.com
Columbus,

Gardner Denver Nash

Executive Director
(704) 942-3900
Charlotte, NC
Wholesale Trade - Durable Goods (Products)

Nash-Elmo Industries

Executive Director
(704) 942-3900
Charlotte, NC
Wholesale Trade - Durable Goods (Products)

Ridgefield Police Union

Tom DardisVice President
Ridgefield, CT

Tom Dardis

United States

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Tom Dardis. Companies include Gardner Denver Nash, Nash-Elmo Industries. Roles listed include VP Customer Operations and Vice President. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Find Tom Dardis on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
3
1

Tom Dardis in Naperville, IL: Background Summary

Location
731 Arlington Ave, Naperville Il, Naperville, IL
Other Locations
Bainbridge Island, WA
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(630) 355-9247 and 4 others on file
Email
dardislynne@gmail.com and 3 others on file
Career
VP Customer Operations, Vice President at Gardner Denver Nash, Nash-Elmo Industries

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Tom Dardis. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 13 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Tom Dardis

Search Complexity: Moderate

13 public records across 4states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 4 states. Highest concentration: North Carolina (23%), followed by Illinois and Washington. Spans the South and Midwest regions.

NC3recordsIL1recordWA1recordCT1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 2 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (54%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses.

7
Contact & Address Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings

Frequently Asked Questions About Tom Dardis

What businesses are associated with Tom Dardis?
We found 6 business affiliations for Tom Dardis (VP Customer Operations). Other companies include Nash-Elmo Industries. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Tom Dardis?
Our database contains 13 total records for Tom Dardis spanning 4 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Tom Dardis?
The 13 records displayed for Tom Dardis are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Tom Dardis remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.