Torrey Querin

Age 32 b. 1993-09-26
๐Ÿ“ 4714 Oakshire Dr Apt 3, Houston Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (317) 292-0434, (713) 503-0114
โœ‰๏ธ TORREY.QUERIN@ICLOUD.COM

Torrey Querin

Age 32 b. 1993-09-25
๐Ÿ“ 8041 Bay Brook Dr, Indianapolis In
๐Ÿ“ž (317) 292-0434
โœ‰๏ธ TORREY.QUERIN@ICLOUD.COM

Torrey A Querin

๐Ÿ“ 5027 Willowbend Blvd, Houston Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (317) 292-0434
โœ‰๏ธ TORREY.QUERIN@ICLOUD.COM

Torrey Querin from Houston, TX

0000 Male
๐Ÿ“ 1311 Antoine Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (423) 238-6588

Torrey Querin from Houston, TX

Age 32 b. 1994 Male
๐Ÿ“ 5027 Willowbend Blvd

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 5 contact records for Torrey Querin in Texas. The most recent address on file is in Houston, Texas. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2020 Nissan Rogue
ยท Registered to: Torrey Querin
ยท VIN: 5N1AT2MT8LC742365
·
5027 Willowbend Blvd, Houston, TX, 77035
·
(832) 648-0848

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Torrey Querin. Registered makes include Nissan. The most recent model year on record is 2020. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Torrey Querin

Memorial High School - Houston, TX, TX
2010

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Torrey Querin has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$50 20220206
Cook, Molly C. (Ms.)
Contributor Program Manager @ Thompson Construction Houston, TX

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 1 political contribution record found for Torrey Querin. Total disclosed contributions amount to $50. Recipients include Cook, Molly C. (Ms.). Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Torrey Querin

Male
·
4714 Oakshire Dr, Houston, TX 77027 (Harris County)
29.7370, -95.4564
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Multi-Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Torrey Querin. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Torrey Querin on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6

Torrey Querin in Houston, TX: Background Summary

Location
4714 Oakshire Dr Apt 3, Houston Tx, Houston, TX
Other Locations
Houston, TX
Profiles Found
5 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(317) 292-0434 and 2 others on file
Email
torrey.querin@icloud.com
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2020 Nissan Rogue
Contributions
$50 total โ€” Cook, Molly C. (Ms.)

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Torrey Querin. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 9 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Torrey Querin

Search Complexity: Moderate

9 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 5 different individuals. There are 5 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (71%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (1) and Political Contribution Records (1).

5
Contact & Address Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Political Contribution Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Torrey Querin

What vehicles are registered to Torrey Querin?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Torrey Querin, including a 2020 Nissan Rogue. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
Has Torrey Querin made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 1 reported political contribution from Torrey Querin, totaling $50. Recipients include Cook, Molly C. (Ms.). Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Torrey Querin?
Our database contains 9 total records for Torrey Querin spanning 1 state. This includes 5 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Torrey Querin?
The 9 records displayed for Torrey Querin are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Torrey Querin remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.