Travis Lundberg

Age 56 b. 1969-08-06
📍 1691 Gamay Cir, Oakley Ca
📞 (925) 679-0131
✉️ PATRAVIS@SPCGLOBAL.NET

Travis Lundberg from Ewing, MO

Age 47 b. Apr 1979 Lewis Co.
📍 26802 250th St
📞 (937) 456-1253, (573) 494-1010

Travis Lundberg from Oakley, CA

Age 57 b. Sep 1968 Contra Costa Co.
📍 40 Douglas Rd
📞 (734) 449-0817

Travis Lundberg from Phoenix, AZ

Male
📍 8603 N 22nd Ave
📞 (602) 402-6780 (VERIZON WIRELESS)

Travis Lundberg from Phoenix, AZ

📍 8603 N 22nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
📞 (602) 402-6780

Travis Lundberg from Oakley, CA

Age 58 b. 1968 Male
📍 1691 Gamay Cir

Travis Lundberg from Arlington, WA

Snohomish Co.
📍 12022 179th Dr

Travis Lundberg from Everett, WA

📍 12221 Airport Rd

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 9 contact records for Travis Lundberg across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Ewing, Missouri. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Travis R Lundberg

2024 Allegany County
· 9088 West Booth Crossing, Clarksville

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Travis Lundberg. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Travis S Lundberg

Reg: 06/02/2000
9815 28th Ave, Everett, WA, 98208
DOB: 10/03/1981 Gender: Male
County: SN

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Travis Lundberg in Washington. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2004 Chevrolet Silverado
· Registered to: Travis Lundberg
· VIN: 2GCEK19TX41301081
·
1035 Ne 60Th Ave, Des Moines, IA, 50313

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Travis Lundberg. Registered makes include Chevrolet. The most recent model year on record is 2004. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Travis Lundberg

Jamestown, New York, United States Electrical/Electronic Manufacturing

Travis Lundberg

Construction Professional · Manor, Texas

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Travis Lundberg. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Travis Lundberg

Saydel High School - Des Moines, IA, IA
2000

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Travis Lundberg has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Travis W Lundberg

Age 38 Male
·
26802 250th St, Ewing, MO 63440 (Lewis County)
40.0123, -91.7105
· (573) 494-1010
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: Service Industry Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Travis Lundberg

Age 35 Male
·
1035 NE 60th Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313 (Polk County)
41.6695, -93.6053
· (515) 289-2779
TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1992
MP

Travis Lundberg

Male
·
1180 NE 60th Ave, Des Moines, IA 50313 (Polk County)
41.6694, -93.6035
TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1939 Purchased 2011
MP

Travis E Lundberg

Age 48 Male
·
40 Douglas Rd, Oakley, CA 94561 (Contra Costa County)
37.9756, -121.6950
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Occ: Professional Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1946 Purchased 1993

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Travis Lundberg. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Travis Lundberg. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Breon Sparrow

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
8603 N 22nd Ave
Phoenix, AZ85021-4262
Approved

May 22, 2021

Forgiven

$20,945

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5747349006

Loan Size

Small

Noor Khalid

Self-Employed Individuals

$13,008 Paid in Full
Address:
8603 N 22nd Ave
Phoenix, AZ85021-4262
Approved

May 21, 2021

Forgiven

$13,065

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5087729006

Loan Size

Small

Noor Khalid

Self-Employed Individuals

$13,008 Paid in Full
Address:
8603 N 22nd Ave
Phoenix, AZ85021-4262
Approved

Apr 22, 2021

Forgiven

$13,083

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8429998810

Loan Size

Small

Arthur Radford

Independent Contractors

$20,052 Exemption 4
Address:
8603 N 22nd Ave Apt 123
Phoenix, AZ85021-4266
Approved

May 29, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9405909006

Loan Size

Small

V P Trucking LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$3,763 Exemption 4
Address:
8603 N 22nd Ave Apt 269
Phoenix, AZ85021-0687
Approved

Jul 31, 2020

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

1966308207

Loan Size

Small

Chicago Lock DBA Valley Lockworks

Self-Employed Individuals

$2,298 Paid in Full
Address:
8603 N 22nd Ave 114
Phoenix, AZ85021
Approved

May 11, 2020

Forgiven

$2,325

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4884597402

Loan Size

Small

Chantell Wright

Independent Contractors

$15,625 Exemption 4
Address:
8603 N 22nd Ave Apt 245
Phoenix, AZ85021-4280
Approved

May 27, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8400639004

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 7 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Travis Lundberg. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Travis Lundberg on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
2
3
4
3
4

Travis Lundberg in WA: Background Summary

Location
9815 28th SE Ave Everett, WA 98208-3513
Other Locations
Ewing, MO · Oakley, CA · Phoenix, AZ and 2 more
Profiles Found
9 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(602) 402-6780 and 6 others on file
Email
tlundberg@hotmail.com and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Andrew J Lundberg, Andrew James Lundberg, Blanche L Lundberg, Brittney N Lundberg, Chayanne V Clowe and 43 more
Vehicles
1 linked — 2004 Chevrolet Silverado
PPP Loans
$88,587.33 for Breon Sparrow, Noor Khalid

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Travis Lundberg. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 31 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Travis Lundberg

Search Complexity: High

31 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 9 different individuals. With 9 distinct profiles across 5 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: Washington (13%), followed by Iowa and Missouri. Spans the West and Midwest regions.

WA4recordsIA4recordsMO3recordsCA3recordsAZ2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (38%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes PPP Loan Records (7) and Business & Corporate Filings (6).

10
Contact & Address Records
7
PPP Loan Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Travis Lundberg

Is Travis Lundberg a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Travis Lundberg is registered in Washington. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Travis Lundberg own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Travis Lundberg . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Travis Lundberg?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Travis Lundberg, including a 2004 Chevrolet Silverado. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Travis Lundberg?
We found 6 business affiliations for Travis Lundberg. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Travis Lundberg?
Our database contains 31 total records for Travis Lundberg spanning 5 states. This includes 9 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Travis Lundberg?
The 31 records displayed for Travis Lundberg are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Travis Lundberg remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.