Veronica Coria

Age 37 b. 1988-10-06
๐Ÿ“ 5717 Cobalt St, Houston Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (832) 472-3928, (713) 479-5710, (713) 459-5710
โœ‰๏ธ MANUELCORIA87@GMAIL.COM, manuelcoria87@gmail.com, veroarce1988@gmail.com

Veronica Coria

Age 41 b. 1985-04-14
๐Ÿ“ 400 W Baker Ave Apt G5, Fullerton Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (714) 395-1443, (714) 395-1140
โœ‰๏ธ VERONICACORIA30.VC@GMAIL.COM, veronicacoria30.vc@gmail.com, veronicacoria31.vc@gmail.com

Veronica Coria

๐Ÿ“ 447 Ethridge Dr Nw, Kennesaw Ga
๐Ÿ“ž (678) 619-7696
โœ‰๏ธ VICE_051674@YAHOO.COM, vice_051674@yahoo.com

Veronica Coria

Age 42 b. 1983-09-18
๐Ÿ“ 117 Oakridge Dr, Stafford Va
๐Ÿ“ž (571) 279-7322, (111) 111-0002
โœ‰๏ธ VERONAM3@MSN.COM

Veronica Coria from Cypress, TX

Age 42
๐Ÿ“ 18503 Bridoon Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
๐Ÿ“ž (832) 593-0602, (832) 593-0602, (713) 676-2335

Veronica Coria from Perris, CA

Age 42 b. Sep 1983 Riverside Co.
๐Ÿ“ 178 Turquoise Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (951) 657-6521, (951) 990-5796

Veronica Coria from Kettleman Cty, CA

Age 47 b. Sep 1978 Kings Co.
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 47
๐Ÿ“ž (541) 396-5017

Veronica Coria

๐Ÿ“ 400 Baker, Ful Ca 92832
๐Ÿ“ž (714) 395-1443, (714) 395-1140
โœ‰๏ธ VERONICACORIA30.VC@GMAIL.COM

Veronica Coria

๐Ÿ“ 165 Desplaines, Chgo Il 60661
๐Ÿ“ž (574) 377-2832, (260) 715-1185
โœ‰๏ธ VERNCORIA@GMAIL.COM

Veronica Coria

๐Ÿ“ 165 N Desplaines St Apt 317, Chicago Il
๐Ÿ“ž (574) 377-2832, (260) 715-1185
โœ‰๏ธ VERNCORIA@GMAIL.COM

Veronica Coria

๐Ÿ“ 1357 Pengra St, Duarte Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (626) 617-2627
โœ‰๏ธ VROCORIA1@GMAIL.COM

Veronica Coria

๐Ÿ“ 1068 Wingate Dr, Fruita Co
๐Ÿ“ž (970) 424-2216, (970) 424-2216
โœ‰๏ธ CNTVCORIA@GMAIL.COM

Veronica Coria

๐Ÿ“ 463 Canyon Rd, Ogden Ut
๐Ÿ“ž (801) 648-0607
โœ‰๏ธ VCORIA@HOTMAIL.COM

Veronica Coria from Anaheim, CA

Age 51 b. 1975 Female
๐Ÿ“ 906 N Wichita St
๐Ÿ“ž (714) 778-3822

Veronica Coria from Fontana, CA

Age 53 b. Sep 1972 San Bernardino Co.
๐Ÿ“ 13617 Crawford Ct

Veronica Coria from La Mirada, CA

Age 51 b. Jan 1975 Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 16510 Greystone Dr

Veronica Coria from Clinton, UT

Age 46 b. Jun 1980 Davis Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3151 W 2300 N

Veronica Coria from Anaheim, CA

Orange Co.
๐Ÿ“ 10292 D Este Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (727) 596-1844

Veronica Coria

๐Ÿ“ 330 Heather Dr, Stanfield Or 97875
๐Ÿ“ž (541) 571-6832, (541) 571-6832

Veronica Coria

๐Ÿ“ Po Box 616, Stanfield Or
๐Ÿ“ž (541) 571-6832, (541) 571-6832

Veronica Coria from Sacramento, CA

Age 42 b. 1984 Female
๐Ÿ“ 5600 25th St

Veronica Coria from Cypress, TX

Harris Co.
๐Ÿ“ 18503 Bridoon Dr

Veronica Coria from Cypress, TX

๐Ÿ“ Cypress, TX, 77433

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 23 contact records for Veronica Coria across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Perris, California. Of these records, 17 include phone numbers and 10 include email addresses. The listed age is 42. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Coria Veronica

Umatilla County
PIN: 4N2932BB01900
Lot: 7,717sqft

Coria Veronica

Umatilla County

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Veronica Coria in Hermiston-Umatilla. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Veronica Coria

Argentina

Veronica Coria

Stanfield, OR

Veronica Coria

Stanfield, OR97875

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Veronica Coria. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Veronica Coria

Secretarial and Clerical
๐Ÿ’ต Pay: $12,310.47

Source: City/State Transparency Portals ยท Government Payroll Databases ยท Open Data Portals Veronica Coria appears in 1 government employment record from city, state, or federal transparency portals. Salary figures reflect taxpayer-funded public employee compensation and may not include overtime or benefits.

Veronica Coria

Anaheim High School - Anaheim, CA, CA
1993

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Veronica Coria has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Veronica L Coria

Age 25 Female
·
1172 N Arbutus Trl, Warsaw, IN 46580 (Kosciusko County)
41.2502, -85.8872
· (574) 721-1966
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1991 Purchased 1991
MP

Veronica Coria

Female
·
447 Ethridge Dr NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 (Cobb County)
34.0471, -84.5667
· (678) 403-2597
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Veronica G Coria

Age 45 Female
·
9219 Lakeway View Ln, Humble, TX 77396 (Harris County)
29.9403, -95.2564
· (281) 973-9115
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2005 Purchased 2009
MP

Veronica Coria

Age 37 Female
·
1615 Washington Blvd, Ogden, UT 84404 (Weber County)
41.2385, -111.9700
· (801) 419-0604
Marital: Married TZ: Mountain
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1902 Purchased 2003
MP

Veronica Coria

Female
·
4249 Fowler Ave, Ogden, UT 84403 (Weber County)
41.1845, -111.9560
TZ: Mountain
Homeowner Single Family Built 1959 Purchased 2015
MP

Veronica Coria

Female
·
5600 25th St, Sacramento, CA 95822 (Sacramento County)
38.5237, -121.4810
· (916) 346-4768
TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 1952 Purchased 2010
MP

Veronica E Coria

Age 35 Female
·
117 Oakridge Dr, Stafford, VA 22556 (Stafford County)
38.4753, -77.4445
· (571) 379-3689
TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1975 Purchased 2010
MP

Veronica Coria

Age 27 Female
·
4705 Heidi Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89102 (Clark County)
36.1408, -115.2030
· (702) 227-4199
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 1963 Purchased 2002
MP

Veronica Coria

Female
·
1621 Gentle Wind Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 (Tarrant County)
32.6590, -97.0807
· (817) 716-7088
TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Veronica Coria

Female
·
12671 Heflin Dr, La Mirada, CA 90638 (Los Angeles County)
33.9167, -118.0200
· (323) 816-3157
TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 1959 Purchased 2011
MP

Veronica Coria

Age 42 Female
·
6450 Diamond Cir, Riverside, CA 92509 (Riverside County)
33.9736, -117.4550
· (714) 778-3822
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 1999 Purchased 2016

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 11 demographic profiles associated with Veronica Coria. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Veronica Coria on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
18
1
1
1
1
3
5
3
1

Veronica Coria in Houston, TX: Background Summary

Location
5717 Cobalt St, Houston Tx, Houston, TX
Other Locations
Perris, CA ยท Kettleman Cty, CA ยท Anaheim, CA and 5 more
Profiles Found
23 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(832) 472-3928 and 18 others on file
Email
manuelcoria87@gmail.com and 9 others on file
Possible Relatives
Jose Alfredo Coria, Alfredo Sagrero Coria, Filiberto Coria, Octavio V Toledo, Salvador Toledo and 4 more
Properties
1property owned

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Veronica Coria. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 54 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Veronica Coria

Search Complexity: High

54 public records across 9states, belonging to approximately 23 different individuals. With 23 distinct profiles across 9 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 9 states. Highest concentration: California (33%), followed by Texas and Oregon. Spans the West and South regions.

CA18recordsTX5recordsOR3recordsUT3recordsIL1recordIN1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (80%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (6) and Property Ownership Records (2).

33
Contact & Address Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings
2
Property Ownership Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 16 years. Largest group: Middle-Age (40-64) (88%).

Middle-Age (40-64)7peopleYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Veronica Coria

Does Veronica Coria own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Veronica Coria . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What businesses are associated with Veronica Coria?
We found 6 business affiliations for Veronica Coria. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Veronica Coria?
Our database contains 54 total records for Veronica Coria spanning 9 states. This includes 23 distinct contact records, 17 with phone numbers, 10 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Veronica Coria?
The 54 records displayed for Veronica Coria are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Veronica Coria remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.