Vicky Georges

Age 43 b. 1982-12-24
📍 1050 Nw 9th Ave Apt 3, Florida City Fl
📞 (786) 728-2478
✉️ VICKYLGEORGES@YAHOO.COM, vickylgeorges@yahoo.com

Vicky Georges from Atlantic City, NJ

Age 57
📍 30 Plaza Pl, Atlantic City, NJ 08401
📞 (609) 345-2487

Vicky Georges from Fl, 33157

📍 10485 Sw 173rd Ter
📞 (305) 896-4610 (METROPCS)
✉️ VGEORGES@BELLSOUTH.NET

Vicky Louis Georges from Homestead, FL

Age 39
📍 1050 Nw 9th Ave, Homestead, FL 33034
📞 (407) 350-5865

Vicky Georges from Escanaba, MI

Age 52 b. 1974 Female
📍 1907 7th Ave S
📞 (906) 789-9333

Vicky Georges from Bayside, NY

Age 49 b. Jul 1977 Queens Co.
📍 3525 209th St

Vicky Georges from Saint Louis, MO

Age 82 b. Dec 1943 Saint Louis City Co.
📍 6437 Oleatha Ave

Vicky Georges from Homestead, FL

Miami Dade Co.
📍 1518 E Mowry Dr
📞 (786) 243-0556

Vicky Georges from Pleasantville, NJ

Atlantic Co.
📍 116 Palermo Ave

Vicky Georges from Flushing, NY

Queens Co.
📍 16042 26th Ave

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 10 contact records for Vicky Georges across 5 states. The most recent address on file is in FL, 33157. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Ages range from 39 to 57, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Georges, Vicky

Doc #2013062101021003
· 57-31 260th Street, Little Neck Ny 11362
Record: P

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Vicky Georges in Little Neck. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Vicky Georges

Columbus, 31906
DOB: 1/1/1982 Gender: Female
Congress: 002

Vicky Georges

County: St. Louis City

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 2 voter registration records were found for Vicky Georges. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2010 Mercedes-Benz E-Class
· Registered to: Vicky Georges
· VIN: WDDHF8HB1AA070307
·
30 S Plaza Pl, New York, NY, 10020-1001
·
(609) 345-2487
2012 Mercedes-Benz E-Class
· Registered to: Vicky Georges
· VIN: WDDHF8JB3CA633077
·
30 S Plaza Pl, Atlantic City, NJ, 08401-5617
·
(609) 345-2487

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Vicky Georges. Registered makes include Mercedes-Benz. The most recent model year on record is 2012. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Discovery Elementary School

Vicky GeorgesTeacher
vgeorges@yahoo.com
1518 E Mowry Dr Apt 107, Homestead, FL33033

Discovery Elementary School

Vicky GeorgesTeacher
vgeorges@yahoo.com
1518 E Mowry Dr Apt 107, Homestead, FL33033
discoveryelementary.com

Vicky Georges

United States

Discovery Elementary School

Vicky GeorgesTeacher
vgeorges@yahoo.com
1518 E Mowry Dr Apt 107, Homestead, FL33033

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Vicky Georges. Companies include Discovery Elementary School. Roles listed include Teacher. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

🏛️

Vicky Georges

Department: Northfield Bd Of Ed
Fund: TPAF - Teachers' Pension and Annuity Fund
Retired: 2019-07
🏛️

Unknown

🏛️

Unknown

🏛️

Unknown

🏛️

Unknown

🏛️

Unknown

🏛️

Unknown

🏛️

Unknown

Source: City/State Transparency Portals · Government Payroll Databases · Open Data Portals Vicky Georges appears in 8 government employment records from city, state, or federal transparency portals. Salary figures reflect taxpayer-funded public employee compensation and may not include overtime or benefits.

MP

Vicky L Georges

Age 34 Female
·
1050 NW 9th Ave, Homestead, FL 33034 (Miami-Dade County)
25.4582, -80.4915
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Edu: Graduate School
Multi-Family
MP

Vicky S Georges

Age 43 Female
·
1907 7th Ave S, Escanaba, MI 49829 (Delta County)
45.7372, -87.0747
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1934 Purchased 2005
MP

Vicky Georges

Age 73 Female
·
6437 Oleatha Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63139 (Saint Louis City County)
38.5982, -90.2996
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Vicky D Georges

Age 77 Female
·
1037 Pawhuska Ln, Burkburnett, TX 76354 (Wichita County)
34.0886, -98.5799
· (940) 723-4593
TZ: Central
MP

Vicky C Georges

Age 60 Female
·
30 S Plaza Pl, Atlantic City, NJ 08401 (Atlantic County)
39.3456, -74.4645
· (609) 442-1198
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1906 Purchased 1983

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 5 demographic profiles associated with Vicky Georges. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Vicky Georges. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Jovanny Marrero

Independent Contractors

$6,500 Exemption 4
Address:
4116 Flying Fortress Ave
Kissimmee, FL34741-2972
Approved

Apr 5, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7042858706

Loan Size

Small

Jovanny Marrero

Independent Contractors

$6,500 Exemption 4
Address:
4116 Flying Fortress Ave
Kissimmee, FL34741-2972
Approved

Apr 27, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2584098901

Loan Size

Small

Elizabeth Gonzalez

Independent Contractors

$20,832 Exemption 4
Address:
1271 SE 29th St
Homestead, FL33035-2390
Approved

Mar 29, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2561498704

Loan Size

Small

Manuel Gallego

Sole Proprietorship

$10,056 Exemption 4
Address:
1518 E Mowry Dr Apt 206
Homestead, FL33033-4926
Approved

Apr 19, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6074828806

Loan Size

Small

Manuel Gallego

Sole Proprietorship

$10,056 Paid in Full
Address:
1518 E Mowry Dr Apt 206
Homestead, FL33033-4926
Approved

Mar 24, 2021

Forgiven

$10,137

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7622128608

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 5 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Vicky Georges. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Vicky Georges on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
7
2
2
4
4
1

Vicky Georges in Florida City, FL: Background Summary

Location
1050 NW 9th Ave Apt 3, Florida City Fl, Florida City, FL
Other Locations
Homestead, FL · Escanaba, MI · Bayside, NY and 3 more
Profiles Found
10 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(786) 728-2478 and 5 others on file
Email
vickylgeorges@yahoo.com and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Constanti C Georges, Penelope C Georges, Milton Georges, Constantine Georgesc
Career
Teacher at Discovery Elementary School
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
2 linked — 2010 Mercedes-Benz E-Class, 2012 Mercedes-Benz E-Class
PPP Loans
$53,944 for Jovanny Marrero, Jovanny Marrero

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Vicky Georges. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 40 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Vicky Georges

Search Complexity: High

40 public records across 6states, belonging to approximately 10 different individuals. With 10 distinct profiles across 6 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county — highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 6 states. Highest concentration: Florida (18%), followed by New Jersey and New York. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

FL7recordsNJ4recordsNY4recordsMI2recordsMO2recordsTX1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (41%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (6) and PPP Loan Records (5).

11
Contact & Address Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings
5
PPP Loan Records
2
Voter Registration Records
2
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Property Ownership Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 44 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (20%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)3peopleYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Vicky Georges

Is Vicky Georges a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Vicky Georges is registered. We found 2 voter registration entries across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Vicky Georges own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Vicky Georges in Little Neck, New York. Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Vicky Georges?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Vicky Georges, including a 2010 Mercedes-Benz E-Class. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Vicky Georges?
We found 6 business affiliations for Vicky Georges, including Discovery Elementary School (Teacher). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Vicky Georges?
Our database contains 40 total records for Vicky Georges spanning 6 states. This includes 10 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Vicky Georges?
The 40 records displayed for Vicky Georges are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Vicky Georges remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.