Wayne Wickard

Age 46 b. 1980-01-01
📍 701 W North St, Kendallville In
📞 (612) 889-8999, (111) 111-1111
✉️ HDTRUCKS@ATT.NET

Wayne Wickard

📍 910 W North St, Kendallville In
📞 (111) 111-0001, (111) 111-1111
✉️ ACHARAID1965@ATT.NET

Wayne Wickard from Newville, PA

Male
📍 140 Big Spring Ter
📞 (717) 271-3669 (SPRINT)

Wayne Wickard from Camden, MI

Hillsdale Co.
📍 Po Box 276
📞 (517) 296-4260

Wayne Wickard from Alpena, MI

📍 6800 Cathro Rd
📞 (517) 296-4673

Wayne Wickard from Angola, IN

Steuben Co.
📍 430 N Wayne St
📞 (712) 527-3167

Wayne Wickard from Montgomery, MI

Branch Co.
📍 9888 Bump Rd

Wayne Wickard from Carlisle, PA

Cumberland Co.
📍 217 Kutz Rd

Wayne Wickard from Carlisle, PA

Cumberland Co.
📍 201 Apt A Po Box

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 9 contact records for Wayne Wickard across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Newville, Pennsylvania. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Wickard Wayne Ii & Lori

Calhoun County
· 314 Division, Marshall Mi 49068.0
Assessed: $123,800

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Wayne Wickard in Marshall. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Wayne Donald Wickard

Republican Reg: 10/11/2016
122 Buttermilk Rd, Newville, PA, 17241
DOB: 02/28/1957 Gender: Male

Wayne R Wickard

Democrat
104 New Hwy, 12, 11725
DOB: 19440702 Gender: Male

Wayne Donald Wickard

122 Buttermilk Rd
DOB: 02/28/1957 Gender: Male

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 3 voter registration records were found for Wayne Wickard in Pennsylvania. Records show affiliations with R, DEM, which may reflect different individuals or changes over time. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2003 PONTIAC AZTEK
· Registered to: Wayne Wickard
· VIN: 3G7DA03E63S579030
·
104 New Hwy, Commack, NY, 11725
·
(631) 543-6833
2011 Chrysler 200 CONVERTIBLE
· Registered to: Wayne Wickard
· VIN: 1C3BC2EB7BN620165
·
104 New Hwy, Commack, NY, 11725-4217
·
(631) 543-6833
2011 Ford Taurus
· Registered to: Wayne Wickard
· VIN: 1FAHP2FW6BG130774
·
104 New Hwy, Commack, NY, 11725-4217
·
(631) 543-6833

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Wayne Wickard. Registered makes include Pontiac, Chrysler, Ford. The most recent model year on record is 2011. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Texenza Coffee

+15123200188
Austin,

Wickard Co

Owner
(260) 668-8747
Angola, IN
Miscellaneous Establishments

Oorc Leasing LLC

Member
(260) 495-5401
Angola, IN
Non-Depository Credit Institutions (Credit)

Owner Operator Resource Corp

Owner
(918) 660-7272
Tulsa, OK
Insurance Brokers, Agents and Services (Insurance)

Owner Operator Leasing Corp

Owner
(260) 495-5401jamie@oorc.biz
Fremont, IN
Business Services (Services)

Wayne Wickard

Forklift Operator
Chewy
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, United States

Wayne Wickard

Forklift Operator
Chewy
Pennsylvania

Wayne Wickard

Human Resource · United States

Wayne Wickard

Harrisburg, PA17110

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 11 business affiliations were found for Wayne Wickard. Companies include Wickard Co, Oorc Leasing LLC, Owner Operator Resource Corp and 2 more. Roles listed include Null. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Wayne G Wickard

Addr: 116 E. Toledo, Fremont, IN, 46737
IN

Wayne Wickard

Addr: R 31 Box 293, Fremont, IN, 46000
IN

Wayne G. Wickard

Addr: 5850 N 50 W, Fremont, IN, 46737
IN

Wayne Wickard

Addr: 5850 N 50 W, Fremont, IN, 46737
IN

Wayne G. Wickard

Addr: 307 N Wayne, Angola, IN, 46703
IN

Wayne G. Wickard

Addr: 8273 Wildwood, Montgomery, MI, 49255
MI

Wayne G Wickard

Addr: 9888 Bump Rd., Montgomery, MI, 49255
MI

Wayne G Wickard

Addr: 9888 Bump Rd., Montgomery, MI, 49255
MI

Wayne G. Wickard

Addr: 5850 N. 50 W., Fremont, IN, 46737
IN

Wayne G. Wickard

Addr: 307 N Wayne Street, Angola, IN, 46703
IN

Wayne G. Wickard

Addr: P.o. Box 478, Angola, IN, 46703
IN

Wayne G. Wickard

Addr: 9888 Bump Rd., Montgomery, MI, 49255
MI

Wayne G Wickard

Addr: 9888 Bump Rd., Montgomery, MI, 49255
MI

Wayne G Wickard

Addr: 9888 Bump Rd., Montgomery, MI, 49255
MI

Wayne G. Wickard

Addr: P.o. Box 478, Angola, IN, 46703
IN

Wayne G. Wickard

Addr: 307 N Wayne Street, Angola, IN, 46703
IN

Wayne G. Wickard

Addr: 5850 N. 50 W., Fremont, IN, 46737
IN

Wayne G. Wickard

Addr: 5850 N. 50 W., Fremont, IN, 46737
IN

Wayne G Wickard

Addr: 5850 N. 50 W., Fremont, IN, 46737
IN

Wayne G. Wickard

Addr: 5850 N. 50 W., Fremont, IN, 46737
IN

Wayne G. Wickard

Addr: 307 N Wayne Street, Angola, IN, 46703
IN

Wayne G. Wickard

Addr: 5850 N. 50 W., Fremont, IN, 46737
IN

Perc Insurance, INC.

Addr: P.o. Box 478, Angola, IN, 46703
IN
President: Wayne G. Wickard

Source: Public Records Wayne Wickard appears in 23 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Wayne Wickard

Woodstock Community High School - Woodstock, IL, IL
1962

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Wayne Wickard has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$5 Sep 23, 2014
2014
Michigan Farm Bureau Pac Agri Pac
Wickard, Wayne G Marshall, MI
$5 Sep 23, 2014
Michigan Farm Bureau Pac Agri Pac
Contributor Marshall, MI
$5
2014
Michigan Farm Bureau Pac Agri Pac
Contributor Marshall, MI

Source: FEC Disclosure Database · State Ethics Commissions · Stanford DIME Project 3 political contribution records found for Wayne Wickard. Total disclosed contributions amount to $15. Recipients include Michigan Farm Bureau Pac Agri Pac. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Wayne Wickard

Male
·
5366 Route 75 S, E Waterford, PA 17021 (Juniata County)
40.3606, -77.6735
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Wayne D Wickard

Age 60 Male
·
698 Burgners Rd, Carlisle, PA 17015 (Cumberland County)
40.2196, -77.3089
· (717) 226-4530
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 2000 Purchased 2000
MP

Wayne Wickard

Male
·
140 Big Spring Ter, Newville, PA 17241 (Cumberland County)
40.1504, -77.3945
· (717) 271-3708
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1999
MP

Wayne R Wickard

Age 73 Male
·
104 New Hwy, Commack, NY 11725 (Suffolk County)
40.8269, -73.2765
· (631) 543-6833
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Wayne Wickard. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Wayne Wickard. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Stuart & Branigin LLP

Partnership

$480,326 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 1010
Lafayette, IN47902
Approved

Apr 14, 2020

Forgiven

$483,037

Jobs Reported

39

Loan #

7967507102

Loan Size

Medium

Clouse Concrete Construction INC

Subchapter S Corporation

$30,600 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 1010
New Castle, IN47362
Approved

Apr 30, 2020

Forgiven

$30,996

Jobs Reported

5

Loan #

4898057307

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 2 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Wayne Wickard. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Wayne Wickard on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
22
12
4
1
8

Wayne Wickard in Kendallville, IN: Background Summary

Location
701 W North St, Kendallville In, Kendallville, IN
Other Locations
Newville, PA · Camden, MI · Alpena, MI and 3 more
Profiles Found
9 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(612) 889-8999 and 4 others on file
Email
hdtrucks@att.net and 1 other on file
Career
Wickard Co, Oorc Leasing LLC
Voter Registration
Registered Republican
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
3 linked — 2003 Pontiac Aztek, 2011 Chrysler 200 Convertible and 1 more
Contributions
$15 total — Michigan Farm Bureau Pac Agri Pac, Michigan Farm Bureau Pac Agri Pac
PPP Loans
$511K for Stuart & Branigin LLP, Clouse Concrete Construction INC

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Wayne Wickard. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 61 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Wayne Wickard

Search Complexity: High

61 public records across 6states, belonging to approximately 9 different individuals. With 9 distinct profiles across 6 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county — highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 6 states. Highest concentration: Indiana (36%), followed by Michigan and Pennsylvania. Spans the Midwest and Northeast regions.

IN22recordsMI12recordsPA8recordsNY4recordsOK1recordIL1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 8 record categories. Largest: Corporate Records (41%), which show business formation details and officer positions. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (11) and Contact & Address Records (10).

23
Corporate Records
11
Business & Corporate Filings
10
Contact & Address Records
3
Voter Registration Records
3
Vehicle Registration Records
3
Political Contribution Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Wayne Wickard

Is Wayne Wickard a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Wayne Wickard is registered in Pennsylvania with R affiliation. We found 3 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Wayne Wickard own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Wayne Wickard . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Wayne Wickard?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Wayne Wickard, including a 2003 PONTIAC AZTEK. Registered makes include Pontiac, Chrysler, Ford. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Wayne Wickard?
We found 11 business affiliations for Wayne Wickard (null). Other companies include Oorc Leasing LLC, Owner Operator Resource Corp. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Wayne Wickard made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 3 reported political contributions from Wayne Wickard, totaling $15. Recipients include Michigan Farm Bureau Pac Agri Pac. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Wayne Wickard?
Our database contains 61 total records for Wayne Wickard spanning 6 states. This includes 9 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Wayne Wickard?
The 61 records displayed for Wayne Wickard are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Wayne Wickard remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.