Willard C Hay from Sonoma, CA

Age 73
๐Ÿ“ 4001 Pepperwood Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476
๐Ÿ“ž (707) 935-5893

Willard Hay

๐Ÿ“ 315 N Vance St, Carey Oh
๐Ÿ“ž (419) 619-2929, (419) 619-3209

Willard Hay from Fostoria, OH

Age 78 b. Jan 1948 Seneca Co.
๐Ÿ“ 731 Circle Dr

Willard Hay from Sonoma, CA

Age 76 b. Sep 1949 Sonoma Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1355 N Castle Rd
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Hay Willard C

Willard Hay from Ray, OH

Age 80 b. 1946 Male
๐Ÿ“ 824 Bronx Corner Rd
๐Ÿ’ผ 1702
๐Ÿ“ž (740) 253-0561 (Cell)

Willard Hay from Walnut Creek, CA

Contra Costa Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3121 Hackney Ln

Willard Hay from N Ft Myers, FL

Lee Co.
๐Ÿ“ 19 Sky Villa Ln

Willard Hay from Fostoria, OH

Seneca Co.
๐Ÿ“ 824 Circle Dr

Willard Hay from Fostoria, OH

๐Ÿ“ Fostoria, OH, 44830

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 9 contact records for Willard Hay across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Sonoma, California. Of these records, 3 include phone numbers. The listed age is 73. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2004 BMW 5 SERIES
ยท Registered to: Willard Hay
ยท VIN: WBANA73544B807051
·
2607 Western Ave Apt 1201, Seattle, WA, 98121
·
(206) 956-8188
1992 DODGE CARAVAN
ยท Registered to: Willard Hay
ยท VIN: 2B4GH25K9NR700445
·
824 Bronx Corner Rd, Ray, OH, 45672
·
(740) 884-4374
1997 DODGE DAKOTA MIDSIZE TRUCK
ยท Registered to: Willard Hay
ยท VIN: 1B7FL26XXVS151392
·
315 N Vance St, Carey, OH, 43316
1993 FORD RANGER PICKUP
ยท Registered to: Willard Hay
ยท VIN: 1FTCR10A9PUC07894
·
824 Bronx Corner Rd, Ray, OH, 45672
·
(740) 884-4374
2001 FORD TAURUS 4DR SEDAN
ยท Registered to: Willard Hay
ยท VIN: 1FAFP55U01G198964
·
824 Bronx Corner Rd, Ray, OH, 45672
·
(740) 884-4374
ยท Registered to: Willard Hay
·
315 N Vance St, Carey, OH, 43316

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 6 vehicle registration records are associated with Willard Hay. Registered makes include Bmw, Dodge, Ford, N. The most recent model year on record is 2004. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Hay & Sons Construction LLC

Member
(419) 435-3209
Fostoria, OH
Building Construction - Operative Builders and General Contractors (Construction)

Starbucks Corporation

Willard HaySVP, Starbucks Coffee Coffee and Procurement
(206) 447-1575whay@starbucks.com
Seattle, WA98134

Hay, Willard

Willard Hay
(707) 996-8687dlhay@aol.com
Sonoma, CA95476

willard Hay

United States

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 7 business affiliations were found for Willard Hay. Companies include Hay & Sons Construction LLC, Starbucks Corporation, Hay, Willard. Roles listed include SVP, Starbucks Coffee Coffee and Procurement. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Risk Management Associates, INC.

Filed: Feb 4, 2000
Registered Agent: Willard C Hay

Risk Management Associates, INC.

Filed: Feb 4, 2000
CEO: Willard C Hay

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 2401 Utah Ave S, Seattle, WA, 98124
WA
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT: Willard Hay

Risk Management Associates, INC.

Addr: 1355 N Castle Rd, Sonoma, CA, 95476
CA
CEO: Willard C Hay

Torrefazione Italia, LLC

ID: 0703715223
Addr: 2401 Utah Ave S, Seattle, WA, 98134
WA
SENIOR VP: Willard Hay

Source: Public Records Willard Hay appears in 5 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

$100 Apr 30, 2008
2008 DEM
Gregoire, Christine
Hay, Willard Senior Vice President @ Starbucks Coffee Co Seattle, WA
$205 Feb 28, 1994
1994
Nestle Usa INC Political Action Committee
Hay, Willard C Nestle Beverage Co Oakland, CA
$1,000 Mar 31, 1994
1994 REP
Nugent, Michael J
Hay, Willard C Nestle Beverage Co Oakland, CA
$1,000 Oct 14, 2018
2018
Dodd, Bill
Hay, Willard Retired Sonoma, CA
$250 Oct 18, 2007
2008 DEM
Murray, Patty
Hay, Willard C Executive @ Starbucks Coffee Seattle, WA
$205 Feb 28, 1994
Nestle Usa INC Political Action Committee
Contributor Nestle Beverage Co Oakland, CA
$250 Oct 18, 2007
Unknown Committee
Hay, Willard C Executive @ Starbucks Coffee Seattle, WA
$100
2008 D
Gregoire, Christine
Contributor Senior Vice President @ Starbucks Coffee Co Seattle, WA

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 8 political contribution records found for Willard Hay. Total disclosed contributions amount to $3,110. Recipients include Nestle Usa INC Political Action Committee, Gregoire, Christine. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Willard R Hay

Age 71 Male
·
824 Bronx Corner Rd, Ray, OH 45672 (Vinton County)
39.1883, -82.7557
· (740) 884-4374
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: Professional Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Willard Hay. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Willard Hay. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Dovetailing

Subchapter S Corporation

$43,568 Paid in Full
Address:
2607 Western Ave Apt 907
Seattle, WA98121-1385
Approved

Feb 10, 2021

Forgiven

$43,834

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

6464948410

Loan Size

Small

Salubria, LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$17,500 Paid in Full
Address:
2607 Western Ave Apt 902
Seattle, WA98121-1385
Approved

Apr 30, 2020

Forgiven

$17,647

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5601287300

Loan Size

Small

Cross-Cultural Consulting Services P.l.l.c.

Subchapter S Corporation

$8,288 Paid in Full
Address:
2607 Western Ave Apt 610
Seattle, WA98121-1371
Approved

Jan 25, 2021

Forgiven

$8,318

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

5608588306

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 3 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Willard Hay. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Willard Hay on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6
1
9
8

Willard Hay in Sonoma, CA: Background Summary

Location
4001 Pepperwood Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476, Sonoma, CA 95476
Other Locations
Fostoria, OH ยท Sonoma, CA ยท Ray, OH and 2 more
Profiles Found
9 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(707) 935-5893 and 3 others on file
Career
Hay & Sons Construction LLC, Starbucks Corporation
Vehicles
6 linked โ€” 2004 Bmw 5 Series, 1992 Dodge Caravan and 4 more
Contributions
$3,110 total โ€” Nestle Usa INC Political Action Committee, Gregoire, Christine
PPP Loans
$69,355.5 for Dovetailing, Salubria, LLC

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Willard Hay. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 40 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Willard Hay

Search Complexity: High

40 public records across 4states, belonging to approximately 9 different individuals. With 9 distinct profiles across 4 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 4 states. Highest concentration: Ohio (23%), followed by Washington and California. Spans the West and Midwest regions.

OH9recordsWA8recordsCA6recordsFL1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (26%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Political Contribution Records (8) and Business & Corporate Filings (7).

10
Contact & Address Records
8
Political Contribution Records
7
Business & Corporate Filings
6
Vehicle Registration Records
5
Corporate Records
3
PPP Loan Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Willard Hay

What vehicles are registered to Willard Hay?
Records show 6 vehicle registrations associated with Willard Hay, including a 2004 BMW 5 SERIES. Registered makes include Bmw, Dodge, Ford, N. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Willard Hay?
We found 7 business affiliations for Willard Hay, including Hay & Sons Construction LLC. Other companies include Starbucks Corporation, HAY, WILLARD. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Willard Hay made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 8 reported political contributions from Willard Hay, totaling $3,110. Recipients include Nestle Usa INC Political Action Committee and Gregoire, Christine. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Willard Hay?
Our database contains 40 total records for Willard Hay spanning 4 states. This includes 9 distinct contact records, 3 with phone numbers. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Willard Hay?
The 40 records displayed for Willard Hay are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Willard Hay remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.