William Knowlson

Age 46 b. 1979-11-15
๐Ÿ“ 1150 Ballena Blvd, Alameda Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (925) 864-6119, (925) 864-6119
โœ‰๏ธ WKNOWLSON@AOL.COM

William O Knowlson from Hemet, CA

Age 42
๐Ÿ“ 976 Burton St, Hemet, CA 92545
๐Ÿ“ž (951) 658-1956

William Knowlson from Ashtabula, OH

Age 92 b. Jan 1934 Ashtabula Co.
๐Ÿ“ 6434 Lee Road Ext
๐Ÿ“ž (440) 224-0192

William Knowlson from Ashtabula, OH

Age 61 b. Aug 1964 Ashtabula Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2020 Harbor Ave

William Knowlson from Alameda, CA

Male
๐Ÿ“ 1150 Ballena Blvd Slip 73
๐Ÿ“ž (925) 864-6119

William Knowlson from Scottsdale, AZ

Male
๐Ÿ“ 11011 N 92nd St
๐Ÿ“ž (602) 614-2564 (SPRINT)

William Knowlson from Oceanside, CA

San Diego Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3730 Kelton Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (760) 436-0316

William Knowlson from Beaver Falls, PA

Beaver Co.
๐Ÿ“ 117 Birnesser Dr

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 8 contact records for William Knowlson across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Hemet, California. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 42. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Park Haven, INC.

Addr: 4533 Park Ave, Ashtabula, OH, 44004
OH
Officer: William Knowlson

Unknown Corporation

ID: 707301
Officer: William Knowlson

Source: Public Records William Knowlson appears in 2 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

William Knowlson

Mapleton Jr/Sr High School - Mapleton, OR, OR
1997

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases William Knowlson has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

William Knowlson

Male
·
1150 Ballena Blvd, Alameda, CA 94501 (Alameda County)
37.7648, -122.2870
· (925) 864-6119
TZ: Pacific
Multi-Family
MP

William Knowlson

Age 37 Male
·
976 Burton St, Hemet, CA 92545 (Riverside County)
33.7319, -116.9980
Marital: Inferred Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with William Knowlson. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with William Knowlson. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Gannon Group Meetings

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$8,136 Paid in Full
Address:
11011 N 92nd St Unit 2093
Scottsdale, AZ85260-6160
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$6,143

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8160027300

Loan Size

Small

Luke Basler P.c.

Corporation

$7,225 Paid in Full
Address:
11011 N 92nd St Unit 1005
Scottsdale, AZ85260-6138
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$7,278

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

5762327703

Loan Size

Small

Palm Energy LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$17,600 Paid in Full
Address:
11011 N 92nd St Unit 1036
Scottsdale, AZ85260-6159
Approved

Mar 4, 2021

Forgiven

$17,692

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6880508504

Loan Size

Small

Patricia Gannon

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$16,522 Paid in Full
Address:
11011 N 92nd St Unit 2093
Scottsdale, AZ85260-6160
Approved

Mar 17, 2021

Forgiven

$16,628

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3877568604

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 4 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with William Knowlson. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find William Knowlson on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
5
3
1
1

William Knowlson in Alameda, CA: Background Summary

Location
1150 Ballena Blvd, Alameda Ca, Alameda, CA
Other Locations
Hemet, CA ยท Ashtabula, OH ยท Alameda, CA and 3 more
Profiles Found
8 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(925) 864-6119 and 4 others on file
Email
wknowlson@aol.com
PPP Loans
$49,483 for Gannon Group Meetings, Luke Basler P.c.

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for William Knowlson. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 17 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for William Knowlson

Search Complexity: High

17 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 8 different individuals. With 8 distinct profiles across 5 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: California (29%), followed by Ohio and Pennsylvania. Spans the West and Midwest regions.

CA5recordsOH3recordsPA1recordOR1recordAZ1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (57%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes PPP Loan Records (4) and Corporate Records (2).

8
Contact & Address Records
4
PPP Loan Records
2
Corporate Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 50 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (25%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)3people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About William Knowlson

How many records exist for William Knowlson?
Our database contains 17 total records for William Knowlson spanning 5 states. This includes 8 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for William Knowlson?
The 17 records displayed for William Knowlson are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can William Knowlson remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.