Zac Snider

๐Ÿ“ 389 36th St, Northport Al
๐Ÿ“ž (205) 541-8478
โœ‰๏ธ ZAC.SNIDER9@GMAIL.COM, zac.snider9@gmail.com

Zac Snider from Tuscaloosa, AL

๐Ÿ“ 120 15th St E
๐Ÿ“ž (205) 541-8478 (AT&T MOBILITY)

Zac Snider from Pacific, MO

Age 29 b. 1997 Male
๐Ÿ“ 58 Cedar Croft Dr

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 3 contact records for Zac Snider across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Tuscaloosa, Alabama. Of these records, 2 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Hogwarts

+17347889321mongoosepro2@tds.net

Zac Snider

Bartender
The Holy Grail Pub
Dallas, Texas, United States Restaurants

Zac Snider

Bartender
The Holy Grail Pub

A Private Affair

Zac SniderRetail Salesperson
(205) 541-8478zfsnider@azprivateaffair.com
120 East 15th Street Apt. 402 402, Tuscaloosa, AL35401

2 Cubed Inc

Zac SniderAccount Manager
(205) 541-8478zfsnider@yahoo.com
120 East 15th Street Apt. 402 402, Tuscaloosa, AL35401
twocubed.com

2 Cubed Inc

Zac SniderAccount Manager
(205) 541-8478zfsnider@yahoo.com
120 East 15th Street Apt. 402 402, Tuscaloosa, AL35401

2 Cubed Inc

Zac SniderAccount Manager
(205) 541-8478zfsnider@yahoo.com
120 East 15th Street Apt. 402 402, Tuscaloosa, AL35401

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 8 business affiliations were found for Zac Snider. Companies include The Holy Grail Pub, A Private Affair, 2 Cubed Inc. Roles listed include Null and Retail Salesperson. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Zac Snider. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Jerri Moore

Sole Proprietorship

$14,583 Paid in Full
Address:
120 15th St E Apt 509
Tuscaloosa, AL35401-3681
Approved

Apr 16, 2021

Forgiven

$14,676

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4506118800

Loan Size

Small

Jerri Moore

Sole Proprietorship

$14,583 Exemption 4
Address:
120 15th St E Apt 509
Tuscaloosa, AL35401-3681
Approved

May 11, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8176948905

Loan Size

Small

Noah Peters

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Exemption 4
Address:
120 15th St E
Tuscaloosa, AL35401-3677
Approved

May 23, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7182949010

Loan Size

Small

Vie At University Downs Manager, LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$59,900 Paid in Full
Address:
120 15th St E
Tuscaloosa, AL35401-3521
Approved

Apr 13, 2020

Forgiven

$60,654

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

4361917109

Loan Size

Small

Toree Blevins

Sole Proprietorship

$20,566 Paid in Full
Address:
120 15th St E
Tuscaloosa, AL35401-3677
Approved

May 2, 2021

Forgiven

$20,673

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6712508908

Loan Size

Small

Shaela Phillips

Sole Proprietorship

$24,791 Paid in Full
Address:
120 15th St E Apt 6208
Tuscaloosa, AL35401-8609
Approved

May 23, 2021

Forgiven

$24,865

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6649079009

Loan Size

Small

Noah Peters

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
120 15th St E
Tuscaloosa, AL35401-3677
Approved

May 2, 2021

Forgiven

$20,902

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6445248907

Loan Size

Small

Shaela Phillips

Sole Proprietorship

$17,708 Paid in Full
Address:
120 15th St E Apt 6208
Tuscaloosa, AL35401-3521
Approved

Apr 27, 2021

Forgiven

$17,758

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2593348906

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 8 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Zac Snider. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Zac Snider on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6
1

Zac Snider in Northport, AL: Background Summary

Location
389 36th St, Northport Al, Northport, AL
Other Locations
Tuscaloosa, AL ยท Pacific, MO
Profiles Found
3 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(205) 541-8478
Email
zac.snider9@gmail.com
Career
Retail Salesperson, Account Manager at The Holy Grail Pub, A Private Affair
PPP Loans
$194K for Jerri Moore, Jerri Moore

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Zac Snider. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 20 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Zac Snider

Search Complexity: Low

20 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 3 different individuals. With only 3 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Alabama (30%), followed by Missouri. Spans the South and Midwest regions.

AL6recordsMO1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (40%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes PPP Loan Records (8) and Contact & Address Records (4).

8
Business & Corporate Filings
8
PPP Loan Records
4
Contact & Address Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Zac Snider

What businesses are associated with Zac Snider?
We found 8 business affiliations for Zac Snider (null). Other companies include A Private Affair, 2 Cubed Inc. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Zac Snider?
Our database contains 20 total records for Zac Snider spanning 2 states. This includes 3 distinct contact records, 2 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Zac Snider?
The 20 records displayed for Zac Snider are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Zac Snider remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.