Fiaz Muhammad from Manassas, VA

Age 67 b. 9/16/1958
๐Ÿ“ 7474 Tendring Trl, #manassas, VA 20111-1780
๐Ÿ“ž (703) 543-2516
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Fiaz Muhammad
๐Ÿ• 1 previous address

Fiaz Muhammad from Lake Charles, LA

Male
๐Ÿ“ 5491 Heberts Pass
๐Ÿ“ž (337) 602-2514

Fiaz Muhammad from Flushing, NY

Age 67 b. 1/1/1959
๐Ÿ“ 14715 45th Ave, Apt 4c, #flushing, NY 11355-1757

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 3 contact records for Fiaz Muhammad across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Lake Charles, Louisiana. Of these records, 2 include phone numbers. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2012 NISSAN ALTIMA
ยท Registered to: Fiaz Muhammad
ยท VIN: 1N4AL2AP2CC114092
·
306 Schooner Blvd, Williamsburg, VA, 23185-5275

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Fiaz Muhammad. Registered makes include Nissan. The most recent model year on record is 2012. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Fiaz Muhammad

Islamabad

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 1 business affiliation was found for Fiaz Muhammad. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Fiaz Muhammad. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Sanjeev Joshi

Sole Proprietorship

$18,165 Paid in Full
Address:
14715 45th Ave Apt 4C
Flushing, NY11355-1757
Approved

May 29, 2021

Forgiven

$18,377

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9266959009

Loan Size

Small

Syed Moeed Ali Shah

Self-Employed Individuals

$1,296 Exemption 4
Address:
14715 45th Ave Apt 4A
Flushing, NY11355-1700
Approved

Apr 23, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9104958805

Loan Size

Small

Sanjeev Joshi

Sole Proprietorship

$18,165 Paid in Full
Address:
14715 45th Ave Apt 4C
Flushing, NY11355-1757
Approved

Apr 16, 2021

Forgiven

$18,396

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4500008801

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 3 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Fiaz Muhammad. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Muhammad Fiaz

OpenLibrary
Born 1938

Source: IMDb ยท Open Library ยท Sports Reference ยท FIDE Chess Federation Additional public records from specialized databases including entertainment industry credits (IMDb), published works (Open Library), sports statistics, and other publicly available reference sources.

Find Fiaz Muhammad on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
4

Fiaz Muhammad in VA: Background Summary

Location
7474 Tendring Trl Manassas, VA 20111-1780
Other Locations
Lake Charles, LA
Profiles Found
3 people with this name
Age
67 years old (born 09/16/1958)
Phone Numbers
(703) 543-2516 and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Fiaz Muhammad
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2012 Nissan Altima
PPP Loans
$37,626 for Sanjeev Joshi, Syed Moeed Ali Shah

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Fiaz Muhammad. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 11 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Fiaz Muhammad

Search Complexity: Moderate

11 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 3 different individuals. There are 3 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Virginia (36%), followed by New York and Louisiana. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

VA4recordsNY1recordLA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (50%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes PPP Loan Records (3) and Vehicle Registration Records (1).

5
Contact & Address Records
3
PPP Loan Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Business & Corporate Filings

Frequently Asked Questions About Fiaz Muhammad

What vehicles are registered to Fiaz Muhammad?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Fiaz Muhammad, including a 2012 NISSAN ALTIMA. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Fiaz Muhammad?
We found 1 business affiliation for Fiaz Muhammad. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Fiaz Muhammad?
Our database contains 11 total records for Fiaz Muhammad spanning 3 states. This includes 3 distinct contact records, 2 with phone numbers. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Fiaz Muhammad?
The 11 records displayed for Fiaz Muhammad are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Fiaz Muhammad remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.