Johnny F Still

Age 83 b. 1942-11-03
๐Ÿ“ 777 Old Olar Rd, Denmark Sc
๐Ÿ“ž (803) 603-4899, (803) 793-5640
โœ‰๏ธ ANNIESTILL@BELLSOUTH.NET

Johnny Still

Age 85 b. 1940-10-19
๐Ÿ“ 12 Rd 1060, Oxford Ms
๐Ÿ“ž (662) 234-5946, (662) 457-6094
โœ‰๏ธ JEANFSTILL@GMAIL.COM

Johnny Still from Oxford, MS

Age 73
๐Ÿ“ 12 County Road 1060, Oxford, MS 38655
๐Ÿ“ž (662) 234-5946, (662) 234-5946, (662) 236-7525
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Stephen Christopher Still,Chris C Still,Susan Caroline Still,Johnny D Still

Johnny Still from Oxford, MS

Age 73
๐Ÿ“ Rr #3, Oxford, MS 38655
๐Ÿ“ž (662) 234-5946, (662) 234-5946
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Johnny Deanjr Still,Chris C Still,Susan Caroline Still

Johnny Still

๐Ÿ“ 3310 Princeton Rd, Gaston Sc
๐Ÿ“ž (803) 873-2817, (803) 798-7000
โœ‰๏ธ WJSTILL@UNUM.COM

Johnny Still

๐Ÿ“ 462 Grahams Turnout Rd, Blackville Sc
๐Ÿ“ž (803) 259-0912, (803) 793-5640
โœ‰๏ธ ANNIESTILL@BELLSOUTH.NET

Johnny Still from Newport News, VA

Age 58
๐Ÿ“ 521 Adams Dr, Newport News, VA 23601
๐Ÿ“ž (804) 460-7718, (757) 489-0031
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Karen M Still

Johnny Still from Mobile, AL

Age 55 b. 1971 Male
๐Ÿ“ 7451 Carson Rd S
๐Ÿ“ž (251) 639-9512

Johnny Still from Denmark, SC

Age 83 b. Nov 1942 Bamberg Co.
๐Ÿ“ 777 Old Olar Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (803) 793-5640

Johnny Still from Afton, OK

Age 69 b. Nov 1956 Delaware Co.
๐Ÿ“ 32006 S 4490 Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (918) 782-9995

Johnny Still from Barnwell, SC

Age 78 b. Sep 1947 Barnwell Co.
๐Ÿ“ 389 Cardinal Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (803) 259-5038

Johnny Still from Spartanburg, SC

Age 62 b. 1964 Spartanburg Co.
๐Ÿ“ 101 Sunnydale Cir
๐Ÿ“ž (864) 285-4915

Johnny Still from Shawnee, OK

Age 61 b. Jun 1965 Pottawatomie Co.
๐Ÿ“ 115 N Park Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (913) 388-2589

Johnny Still from Gaston, SC

Age 61 b. 1965 Lexington Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3310 Princeton Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (803) 755-6599

Johnny Still from Blacksburg, SC

Age 60 b. Aug 1965 York Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1380 Whitewolf Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (803) 222-7250

Johnny Still from Oxford, MS

Age 85 b. Oct 1940 Lafayette Co.
๐Ÿ“ 12 County Rd 1060
๐Ÿ“ž (662) 234-5946

Johnny Still from Dunnigan, CA

Age 78 b. Nov 1947 Yolo Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2814 County Rd 88 B
๐Ÿ“ž (530) 724-3229

Johnny Still from Fayettville, AR

Male
๐Ÿ“ 52 N Ethel
๐Ÿ“ž (479) 387-8365 (AT&T MOBILITY)

Johnny Still from Oxford, MS

Age 85 b. Oct 1940 Lafayette Co.
๐Ÿ“ Rr 3 Po Box 475

Johnny Still from Houston, TX

Age 83 b. Oct 1942 Harris Co.
๐Ÿ“ 5623 Kittridge St

Johnny Still from Gaston, SC

Age 60 b. Nov 1965 Lexington Co.
๐Ÿ“ 921 Gator Rd

Johnny Still from Lowell, AR

Age 52 b. Aug 1973 Benton Co.
๐Ÿ“ 711 B Jeffery Pl

Johnny Still from Columbus, OH

Age 70 b. Sep 1955 Franklin Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2815 Jack Pine Ct

Johnny Still from Atlanta, GA

Age 76 b. Mar 1950
๐Ÿ“ 256 Rawson St Sw

Johnny Still from Spartanburg, SC

Age 55 b. May 1971 Spartanburg Co.
๐Ÿ“ 251 Pebble Rock Cir

Johnny Still from Anderson, SC

Anderson Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3002 Burson Rd

Johnny Still from Cullman, AL

Cullman Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1416 Sportsman Lake Rd

Johnny Still from Denmark, SC

Bamberg Co.
๐Ÿ“ Rr 2 Po Box 346

Johnny Still from Cedarville, CA

Modoc Co.
๐Ÿ“ 22 Rr Box 1

Johnny Still from Hilda, SC

Barnwell Co.
๐Ÿ“ 100 Black St

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 30 contact records for Johnny Still across 10 states. The most recent address on file is in Mobile, Alabama. Of these records, 18 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. Ages range from 58 to 73, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Johnny James Still

251 Big House Drive, Witts Springs, AR, 72686

Johnny Dean Still

Democrat
Precinct: 630002

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 2 voter registration records were found for Johnny Still in Arkansas. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2017 Lexus Es 350
ยท Registered to: Johnny Still
ยท VIN: 58ABK1GG2HU046207
·
12 Cr 1060, Oxford, MS, 38655
ยท Registered to: Johnny Still
·
12 County Road 1060, Oxford, MS, 38655
·
(662) 234-5946

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Johnny Still. Registered makes include Lexus, N. The most recent model year on record is 2017. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Creative Garage Systems

Owner
(803) 831-9408StillJohnny@4barnyard.com
Clover, SC
Building Construction - Operative Builders and General Contractors (Construction)

Barnyard Utility Buildings

President
(803) 831-9408
Clover, SC
Fabricated Metal Products other than Transport and Machinery Equipment (Equipment)

University of Mississippi

Johnny StillADJUNCT Professor of LEGAL STUDIES-LEGAL STUDIES
+1.662.915.7902fcstill@olemiss.edu
Oxford, MS38677

Johnny Still

Chief Electrician at Transo ยท Mobile, Alabama Area

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Johnny Still. Companies include Creative Garage Systems, Barnyard Utility Buildings, University of Mississippi. Roles listed include ADJUNCT Professor of LEGAL STUDIES-LEGAL STUDIES. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Creative Garage Systems, LLC

ID: 0699018
Addr: 10700 Pineville Rd., Pineville, NC, 28134
Filed: Nov 17, 2003 NC Mecklenburg County
Registered Agent: Still, Johnny

Creative Garage Systems, LLC

ID: 0699018
Addr: 10700 Pineville Rd., Pineville, NC, 28134
Filed: Nov 17, 2003 NC Mecklenburg County
Registered Agent: Still, Johnny

B.u.b., INC

ID: 0499906
Addr: 1990 E Franklin Blvd, Gastonia, NC, 28054
Filed: Jul 13, 1999 NC Gaston County
Registered Agent: Still, Johnny

B.u.b., INC

ID: 0499906
Addr: 1990 E Franklin Blvd, Gastonia, NC, 28054
Filed: Jul 13, 1999 NC Gaston County
Registered Agent: Still, Johnny

Source: Public Records Johnny Still appears in 4 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Johnny Still

Ashbrook High School - Gastonia, NC, NC
1983

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Johnny Still has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Johnny Still

Age 74 Male
·
5623 Kittridge St, Houston, TX 77028 (Harris County)
29.8286, -95.3094
TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Johnny Still

Age 43 Male
·
52 N Ethel Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72701 (Washington County)
36.0611, -94.0709
· (479) 387-8860
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Johnny Still

Age 26
·
251 Big House Dr, Witts Springs, AR 72686 (Searcy County)
35.7889, -92.8342
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Johnny Still

Age 45 Male
·
7451 Carson Rd S, Mobile, AL 36695 (Mobile County)
30.6618, -88.2168
· (251) 639-9512
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1987 Purchased 2007
MP

Johnny F Still

Age 74 Male
·
777 Old Olar Rd, Denmark, SC 29042 (Bamberg County)
33.2991, -81.1343
· (803) 793-5640
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Purchased 1991
MP

Johnny R Still

Age 69 Male
·
PO Box 294, Dunnigan, CA 95937 (Yolo County)
38.8862, -121.9710
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 1974
MP

Johnny D Still

Age 52 Male
·
536 W Dewey St, Shawnee, OK 74801 (Pottawatomie County)
35.3368, -96.9320
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1935
MP

Johnny L Still

Age 50 Male
·
3310 Princeton Rd, Gaston, SC 29053 (Lexington County)
33.8878, -81.1441
· (803) 429-3934
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: Management Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1994 Purchased 1994

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 8 demographic profiles associated with Johnny Still. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Johnny Still on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
4
5
3
1
7
5
1
3
16
2
1

Johnny Still in Denmark, SC: Background Summary

Location
777 Old Olar Rd, Denmark Sc, Denmark, SC
Other Locations
Mobile, AL ยท Afton, OK ยท Barnwell, SC and 15 more
Profiles Found
30 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(803) 603-4899 and 16 others on file
Email
anniestill@bellsouth.net and 2 others on file
Possible Relatives
Stephen Christopher Still, Chris C Still, Susan Caroline Still, Johnny D Still, Johnny Deanjr Still and 1 more
Career
Creative Garage Systems, Barnyard Utility Buildings
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Vehicles
2 linked โ€” 2017 Lexus Es 350, N N N

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Johnny Still. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 55 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Johnny Still

Search Complexity: High

55 public records across 11states, belonging to approximately 30 different individuals. With 30 distinct profiles across 11 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 11 states. Highest concentration: South Carolina (29%), followed by Mississippi and Arkansas. Spans the South and West regions.

SC16recordsMS7recordsAR5recordsNC5recordsAL4recordsCA3records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (70%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (6) and Corporate Records (4).

32
Contact & Address Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings
4
Corporate Records
2
Voter Registration Records
2
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 33 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (58%).

Senior (65+)7peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)5people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Johnny Still

Is Johnny Still a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Johnny Still is registered in Arkansas. We found 2 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Johnny Still?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Johnny Still, including a 2017 Lexus Es 350. Registered makes include Lexus, N. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Johnny Still?
We found 6 business affiliations for Johnny Still, including Creative Garage Systems. Other companies include Barnyard Utility Buildings, University of Mississippi. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Johnny Still?
Our database contains 55 total records for Johnny Still spanning 11 states. This includes 30 distinct contact records, 18 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Johnny Still?
The 55 records displayed for Johnny Still are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Johnny Still remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.