Melba Vincent

Age 90 b. 1936-01-06
📍 224 Straw Rd, Saginaw Tx
📞 (817) 715-0994, (817) 715-0777, (817) 366-2799
✉️ MERT.VINCENT1@GMAIL.COM, mert.vincent1@gmail.com, brenv@bvwhitetails.com

Melba Vincent

Age 75 b. 1951-05-20
📍 2500 Baptist Hill Rd, Providence Ky
📞 (270) 302-7453, (270) 339-7261
✉️ MELBAV56@HOTMAIL.COM

Melba Vincent

Age 73 b. 1952-08-20
📍 112 Queensford Way, Youngsville La
📞 (337) 849-7575, (111) 111-0002
✉️ MELBATOAST112@GMAIL.COM

Melba Vincent from Vinton, LA

Age 68

Melba Vincent from Westlake, LA

Age 60
📍 1804 Murrell Rd, Westlake, LA 70669
📞 (337) 882-1450, (337) 882-5144, (318) 882-6223, (318) 882-6631

Melba Vincent from Fremont, CA

Dec 1900 Female
📍 5600 Agnes Ct
📞 (510) 919-1999 (Cell), (510) 657-1126

Melba Vincent from Saginaw, TX

Age 78
📍 224 Straw Rd, Saginaw, TX 76179
📞 (817) 232-1578, (817) 232-1579, (817) 446-1831

Melba Vincent from Brownsville, KY

Age 40
📍 911 Po Box, Brownsville, KY 42210
📞 (270) 286-4586, (270) 286-4586, (540) 720-7407

Melba Vincent from Golden, CO

Age 73
📍 1005 Homestake Dr, Golden, CO 80401
📞 (303) 271-0914, (719) 456-0612, (303) 279-2746
🏪 Scientific Transplants, Inc

Melba Vincent from Providence, KY

Age 63
📍 2500 Baptist Hill Rd, Providence, KY 42450
📞 (270) 667-5844

Melba Vincent from Attalla, AL

Age 41
📍 21 Miller Cir, Attalla, AL 35954
📞 (256) 442-0501
👨‍👩‍👧 Relatives: Jeff L Vincent,Jennifer Wright Mccoy

Melba Vincent from Westlake, LA

Age 72 b. Oct 1953 Calcasieu Co.
📍 1804 Murrell Rd
📞 (540) 825-0624
👤 aka Melba D Winters

Melba Vincent from Golden, CO

Age 85 b. Feb 1941 Jefferson Co.
📍 1005 Homestake Dr
📞 (303) 271-0914

Melba Vincent

📍 363 County Road 48, Abbeville Al
📞 (334) 618-5864
✉️ VONDAARMSTRONG@YAHOO.COM

Melba Vincent from New Iberia, LA

Age 94 b. May 1932 Iberia Co.
📍 1918 Julia St Apt 3

Melba Vincent from Fort Worth, TX

Age 90 b. Jan 1936 Tarrant Co.
📍 1909 Mcclesky Ct

Melba Vincent from Leavenworth, KS

Leavenworth Co.
📍 2301 Vilas St
📞 (978) 771-6761

Melba Vincent from Oceanside, CA

San Diego Co.
📍 160 Belflora Way
📞 (315) 738-8546

Melba Vincent from Attalla, AL

Etowah Co.
📍 612 Osborne St Se
📞 (205) 538-2006

Melba Vincent from Carlsbad, CA

San Diego Co.
📍 3452 Gentle Knoll St
📞 (760) 722-2670

Melba Vincent from Providence, KY

Webster Co.
📍 Rr 1 Po Box 41

Melba Vincent from Vinton, LA

Calcasieu Co.
📍 3869 Lloyd Berry Rd

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 25 contact records for Melba Vincent across 7 states. The most recent address on file is in Fremont, California. Of these records, 21 include phone numbers and 6 include email addresses. Ages range from 40 to 78, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Vincent Melba L

Jefferson County
· 2505 Fossil Trace Ct, Golden Co 80401.0
Built: 2005.0
Assessed: $45,247 · Sale: $485,000

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Melba Vincent in Golden. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Melba Vincent

Republican
2505fossil Trace Ct, Golden, CO, 80401
DOB: 1941 Gender: Female
County: Jefferson

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Melba Vincent in Colorado. Party affiliation is listed as REP. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2007 LEXUS GS 350
· Registered to: Melba Vincent
· VIN: JTHBE96SX70017825
·
5600 Agnes Ct, Fremont, CA, 94538-3202
·
(510) 657-1126
2002 FORD F150 FULL SIZE TRUCK
· Registered to: Melba Vincent
· VIN: 1FTRX17W82NA87431
·
224 Straw Rd, Saginaw, TX, 76179
1997 FORD ESCORT CAR BASIC ECONOMY
· Registered to: Melba Vincent
· VIN: 1FALP13P3VW209332
·
224 Straw Rd, Saginaw, TX, 76179
2002 NISSAN FRONTIER PICKUP
· Registered to: Melba Vincent
· VIN: 1N6ED26Y32C356721
·
224 Straw Rd, Saginaw, TX, 76179

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 4 vehicle registration records are associated with Melba Vincent. Registered makes include Lexus, Ford, Nissan. The most recent model year on record is 2007. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Flowers & Etc Inc

President
(901) 685-3366
Memphis, TN
Miscellaneous Retail (Stores)

Melba Vincent

San Francisco, California, United States Textiles

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 3 business affiliations were found for Melba Vincent. Companies include Flowers & Etc Inc. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Unknown Corporation

Addr: Rt. 1, Box 27a, Branch, LOUISIANA, 70516
LOUISIANA
Officer: Melba Vincent

Pentecostal Gospel Lighthouse

Addr: Rt. 1, Box 27a, Branch, LA, 70516
LA
Secretary/Treasurer: Melba Vincent

Source: Public Records Melba Vincent appears in 2 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

$200 Jan 15, 2000
2000 REP
Kester, Ken
Vincent, Melba L Golden, CO
$200 Jan 15, 2000
REP
Kester, Ken
Contributor Golden, CO

Source: FEC Disclosure Database · State Ethics Commissions · Stanford DIME Project 2 political contribution records found for Melba Vincent. Total disclosed contributions amount to $400. Recipients include Kester, Ken. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Melba R Vincent

Age 65 Female
·
PO Box 402, Youngsville, LA 70592 (Lafayette County)
30.0998, -92.0009
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner
MP

Melba W Vincent

Age 66 Female
·
2500 Baptist Hill Rd, Providence, KY 42450 (Webster County)
37.4105, -87.7960
· (270) 339-7261
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: Professional Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Purchased 1979
MP

Melba L Vincent

Age 76 Female
·
PO Box 1530, Golden, CO 80402 (Jefferson County)
39.7564, -105.2169
· (303) 271-0914
Marital: Inferred Married TZ: Mountain
Edu: Graduate School
MP

Melba C Vincent

Age 81 Female
·
224 Straw Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 (Tarrant County)
32.8503, -97.3643
· (817) 232-9859
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1967 Purchased 1977
MP

Melba G Vincent

Age 68 Female
·
5600 Agnes Ct, Fremont, CA 94538 (Alameda County)
37.5156, -121.9750
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1963 Purchased 1995

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 5 demographic profiles associated with Melba Vincent. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Melba Vincent on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
7
7
1
4
14
1
5

Melba Vincent in Saginaw, TX: Background Summary

Location
224 Straw Rd, Saginaw Tx, Saginaw, TX
Other Locations
Fremont, CA · Westlake, LA · Golden, CO and 8 more
Profiles Found
25 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(817) 715-0994 and 27 others on file
Email
mert.vincent1@gmail.com and 7 others on file
Possible Relatives
Jeffery J Vincent SR, Jennifer A Whitmore JR, Lewis J Schmitt SR, Lynn Howard Lewis, Dr Marie Odell Wallace and 154 more
Career
Flowers & Etc Inc
Voter Registration
Registered Republican
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
4 linked — 2007 Lexus Gs 350, 2002 Ford F150 and 2 more
Contributions
$400 total — Kester, Ken

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Melba Vincent. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 52 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Melba Vincent

Search Complexity: High

52 public records across 8states, belonging to approximately 25 different individuals. With 25 distinct profiles across 8 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 8 states. Highest concentration: Louisiana (27%), followed by Colorado and California. Spans the South and West regions.

LA14recordsCO7recordsCA7recordsTX5recordsKY4recordsAL3records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 7 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (72%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (4) and Business & Corporate Filings (3).

34
Contact & Address Records
4
Vehicle Registration Records
3
Business & Corporate Filings
2
Corporate Records
2
Political Contribution Records
1
Property Ownership Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 54 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (62%).

Senior (65+)8peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)5people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Melba Vincent

Is Melba Vincent a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Melba Vincent is registered in Colorado with REP affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Melba Vincent own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Melba Vincent . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Melba Vincent?
Records show 4 vehicle registrations associated with Melba Vincent, including a 2007 LEXUS GS 350. Registered makes include Lexus, Ford, Nissan. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Melba Vincent?
We found 3 business affiliations for Melba Vincent, including Flowers & Etc Inc. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Melba Vincent made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 2 reported political contributions from Melba Vincent, totaling $400. Recipients include Kester, Ken. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Melba Vincent?
Our database contains 52 total records for Melba Vincent spanning 8 states. This includes 25 distinct contact records, 21 with phone numbers, 6 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Melba Vincent?
The 52 records displayed for Melba Vincent are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Melba Vincent remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.